Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04065/

Check the current running status of 04065/Haldia - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04065 / Haldia - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Haldia,HLZ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 09:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Haldia (HLZ)

origin

09:30

-

-

1

N.A

Tamluk (TMZ)

10:13

10:15

2

-

1

N.A

Panskura Junction (PKU)

10:40

10:42

2

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

11:28

11:30

2

-

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

13:20

13:25

5

-

1

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

17:10

17:15

5

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

19:45

19:50

5

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:25

22:35

10

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

00:45

00:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

08:03

08:05

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

08:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jolarpettai - Arakkonam MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16086) Departed from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Arakkonam Junction

  • Sapthagiri Express(16057) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 06:26 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Firozpur Cantt - SAS Nagar Mohali Express(14614) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination SAS Nagar Mohali(SASN) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived SAS Nagar Mohali

  • Amritsar - Chandigarh SF Express(12242) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 05:10 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Howrah - Chakradharpur Express(18011) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 00:09 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chakradharpur(CKP) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Chakradharpur 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12809) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:10 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 204 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express (via Brahmapur) (PT)(12844) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Puri 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express(22482) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Yesvantpur - Kannur Express (PT)(16527) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express (via Basti)(12595) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival