Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04022/

Check the current running status of 04022/Sainik Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04022 / Sainik Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 10:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin

20:30

-

-

1

N.A

Dahar Ka Balaji (DKBJ)

20:37

20:40

3

-

1

N.A

Chomun Samod (COM)

21:01

21:03

2

-

1

N.A

Govindgarh Malikpur (GND)

21:13

21:15

2

-

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

21:32

21:37

5

-

1

N.A

Palsana (PLSN)

21:54

21:56

2

-

1

N.A

Sikar Junction (SIKR)

22:23

22:33

10

-

1

N.A

NAWALGARH (NWH)

22:57

22:59

2

-

1

N.A

DUNDLOD MKDGRH (DOB)

23:11

23:13

2

-

1

N.A

NUA (NUA)

23:27

23:29

2

-

1

N.A

JHUNJHUNUN (JJN)

23:41

23:43

2

-

1

N.A

RATAN SHAHR (RSH)

23:58

23:59

1

-

1

N.A

CHIRAWA (CRWA)

00:14

00:16

2

-

2

N.A

SURAJGARH (SRGH)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

LOHARU (LHU)

01:35

02:00

25

-

2

N.A

MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG)

02:31

02:33

2

-

2

N.A

Kanina Khas (KNNK)

02:47

02:49

2

-

2

N.A

Dahina Zainabad (DZB)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

03:59

04:02

3

-

2

N.A

Pataudi Road (PTRD)

04:25

04:27

2

-

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

04:48

04:50

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

05:05

05:07

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

05:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT)(12618) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:40 on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Shanti Express (PT)(19310) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Gandhinagar Capital 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Utsarg Express(15084) Departed from Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12979) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Nagercoil - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(17236) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 19:11 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauladhar Express(14036) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 23:40 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express(22482) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22651) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:41 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Howrah - Katihar Express(13033) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 21:25 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction