Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03512/

Check the current running status of 03512/Asansol - Tatanagar InterCity Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03512 / Asansol - Tatanagar InterCity Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Asansol Junction,ASN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Feb 2023 11:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Asansol Junction (ASN)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Burnpur (BURN)

09:10

09:12

2

-

1

N.A

Joychandi Pahar Junction (JOC)

09:43

09:45

2

-

1

N.A

Anara (ANR)

10:03

10:05

2

-

1

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

10:28

10:30

2

-

1

N.A

Barabhum (BBM)

10:58

11:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kandra Junction (KND)

11:44

11:45

1

-

1

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

12:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Malgudi Express (UnReserved)(16023) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 08:21 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Narkatiaganj Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15215) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Narkatiaganj Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saharsa - Patna Rajya Rani SF Express(12567) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 07:15 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Deccan Express(11007) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 07:09 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazarduari Express (PT)(13113) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Lalgola(LGL) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Lalgola 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Black Diamond Express(22387) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Tirupati Intercity Express (UnReserved)(16854) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Naharlagun - Tinsukia Express(15908) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at 05:31 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Tinsukia Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dekargaon - Guwahati Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15816) Departed from DEKARGAON(DKGN) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Banaras - Lucknow Intercity Express(15107) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 05:05 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR