Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03352/

Check the current running status of 03352/Alappuzha - Dhanbad Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03352 / Alappuzha - Dhanbad Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Alappuzha,ALLP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Nov 2021 16:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Alappuzha (ALLP)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Mararikkulam (MAKM)

06:12

06:13

1

-

1

N.A

Cherthala (SRTL)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Turavur (TUVR)

06:34

06:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

07:20

07:25

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

07:50

07:52

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

08:42

08:45

3

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

09:54

09:55

1

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

10:30

10:35

5

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

12:17

12:20

3

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

13:08

13:10

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

13:55

14:00

5

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:57

15:00

3

-

1

N.A

Bommidi (BQI)

15:34

15:35

1

-

1

N.A

Samalpatti (SLY)

16:14

16:15

1

-

1

N.A

Tirupattur (TPT)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

17:13

17:15

2

-

1

N.A

Vaniyambadi (VN)

17:33

17:35

2

-

1

N.A

Gudiyattam (GYM)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

18:33

18:35

2

-

1

N.A

Mukundarayapuram (MCN)

18:53

18:55

2

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

19:35

19:40

5

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

20:48

20:50

2

-

1

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

21:35

22:10

35

-

1

N.A

Nayadupeta (NYP)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

00:53

00:55

2

-

2

N.A

Kavali (KVZ)

01:33

01:35

2

-

2

N.A

Singarayakonda (SKM)

02:04

02:05

1

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Chinnaganjam (CJM)

02:48

02:50

2

-

2

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bapatla (BPP)

03:44

03:45

1

-

2

N.A

Nidubrolu (NDO)

04:04

04:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

04:29

04:30

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

05:15

05:25

10

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

06:09

06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

06:43

06:45

2

-

2

N.A

Nidadavolu Junction (NDD)

06:49

06:50

1

-

2

N.A

Godavari (GVN)

07:14

07:15

1

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

07:30

07:35

5

-

2

N.A

Dwarapudi (DWP)

08:04

08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Anaparti (APT)

08:09

08:10

1

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

08:34

08:35

1

-

2

N.A

Pithapuram (PAP)

08:44

08:45

1

-

2

N.A

Annavaram (ANV)

09:04

09:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

09:19

09:20

1

-

2

N.A

Narsipatnam Road (NRP)

09:44

09:45

1

-

2

N.A

Elamanchili (YLM)

10:09

10:10

1

-

2

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

10:59

11:00

1

-

2

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

12:20

12:22

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

13:10

13:30

20

-

2

N.A

Simhachalam (SCM)

13:46

13:48

2

-

2

N.A

Kottavalasa Junction (KTV)

14:02

14:04

2

-

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

14:35

14:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bobbili Junction (VBL)

15:26

15:29

3

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram (PVP)

15:51

15:53

2

-

2

N.A

Parvatipuram Town (PVPT)

15:57

15:59

2

-

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

16:40

16:45

5

-

2

N.A

Muniguda (MNGD)

17:35

17:37

2

-

2

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

18:35

18:37

2

-

2

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

19:20

19:30

10

-

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

20:25

20:30

5

-

2

N.A

Barpali (BRPL)

21:16

21:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

21:40

21:45

5

-

2

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

22:50

23:00

10

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

00:25

00:30

5

-

3

N.A

Rajgangpur (GP)

01:23

01:24

1

-

3

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

01:57

02:05

8

-

3

N.A

Govindpur Road (GBX)

04:04

04:05

1

-

3

N.A

Hatia (HTE)

05:00

05:05

5

-

3

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

05:20

05:35

15

-

3

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

06:50

06:52

2

-

3

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

08:05

08:15

10

-

3

N.A

Chandrapura Junction (CRP)

08:58

09:00

2

-

3

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

10:35

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express(15005) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 21:15 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Express(12260) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 12:15 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express(82356) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 11:06 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17229) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 133 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Akal Takht Express (PT)(12318) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 05:55 on 2021-11-26 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12613) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 11:32 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • New Delhi - Rohtak Intercity Express(14323) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:51 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Rohtak Junction(ROK) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Rohtak Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12858) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at 10:38 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express (UnReserved)(14102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 09:41 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Express (via Manmad)(22148) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at 07:25 on 2021-11-27 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2021-11-27 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival