Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03266/

Check the current running status of 03266/Patna - Jasidih MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03266 / Patna - Jasidih MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Patna Junction,PNBE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 14:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Patna Junction (PNBE)

origin

08:55

-

-

1

N.A

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (RJPB)

09:01

09:03

2

-

1

N.A

Gulzarbagh (GZH)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

09:14

09:16

2

-

1

N.A

Deedarganj (DDGJ)

09:22

09:23

1

-

1

N.A

Banka Ghat (BKG)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Fatuha Junction (FUT)

09:33

09:35

2

-

1

N.A

Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN)

09:40

09:41

1

-

1

N.A

Hardas Bigha (HDE)

09:46

09:47

1

-

1

N.A

Khusropur (KOO)

09:51

09:52

1

-

1

N.A

Manjhauligram Halt (MJM)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Karauta (KWO)

10:02

10:03

1

-

1

N.A

Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH)

10:07

10:08

1

-

1

N.A

Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG)

10:12

10:13

1

-

1

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML)

10:30

10:31

1

-

1

N.A

Athmal Gola (ATL)

10:35

10:36

1

-

1

N.A

Achuara (ACU)

10:40

10:41

1

-

1

N.A

Barh (BARH)

10:48

10:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sahari Halt (SHT)

10:55

10:56

1

-

1

N.A

Railey English Halt (RLE)

11:00

11:01

1

-

1

N.A

Lemuabad (LEB)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Punarakh (PHK)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kanhaipur (KNHP)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Mor (MOR)

11:22

11:23

1

-

1

N.A

Barhapur Halt (BHAD)

11:27

11:28

1

-

1

N.A

Sivnar Halt (SIVN)

11:31

11:32

1

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

12:08

12:10

2

-

1

N.A

Tall Junction (TALL)

12:15

12:16

1

-

1

N.A

Hathidah Junction (HTZ)

12:19

12:21

2

-

1

N.A

Rampur Dumra Junction (RDUM)

12:29

12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Barhiya (BRYA)

12:37

12:39

2

-

1

N.A

Gangasarai Halt (GGSY)

12:44

12:45

1

-

1

N.A

Dumri Halt (DMRX)

12:49

12:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dhiradar Jwas Halt (DJS)

12:56

12:57

1

-

1

N.A

Mankatha (MKB)

13:01

13:02

1

-

1

N.A

Luckeesarai Junction (LKR)

13:07

13:09

2

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

13:28

13:30

2

-

1

N.A

Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT)

13:35

13:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bansipur (BSQP)

13:42

13:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mananpur (MNP)

13:54

13:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bhalui (BFM)

14:03

14:04

1

-

1

N.A

Shaheed Jitendra Halt (SJHG)

14:07

14:08

1

-

1

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

14:13

14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Chaura (CUX)

14:24

14:25

1

-

1

N.A

Gidhaur (GHR)

14:31

14:33

2

-

1

N.A

Dadpur (DPX)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

15:03

15:05

2

-

1

N.A

Narganjo Halt (NRGO)

15:17

15:18

1

-

1

N.A

Simultala (STL)

15:34

15:35

1

-

1

N.A

Lahabon (LHB)

15:39

15:40

1

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

16:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Guntur InterCity SF Express(12706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express(12077) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:27 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Vijayawada Junction

  • Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Express (UnReserved)(14736) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Agra Fort - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express(12180) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Rani Kamlapati (HabibGanj) Shatabdi Express(12002) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Rani Kamlapati

  • Tebhaga Express (PT)(13162) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(12610) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Jodhpur - Rewari Express(14823) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express(18309) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at 11:03 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj Sangam - Yog Nagri Rishikesh Express(14229) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh