Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03169/

Check the current running status of 03169/Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (Via Purnea) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03169 / Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (Via Purnea)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 04:36
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

20:10

-

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

20:51

20:54

3

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

21:22

21:27

5

-

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

21:59

22:01

2

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

22:26

22:31

5

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

23:21

23:26

5

-

1

N.A

Salar (SALE)

23:41

23:43

2

-

1

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

00:35

00:36

1

-

2

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Jangipur Road (JRLE)

02:14

02:16

2

-

2

N.A

Nimtita (NILE)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

03:33

03:38

5

-

2

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

04:35

04:45

10

-

2

N.A

Samsi (SM)

05:19

05:21

2

-

2

N.A

Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)

05:32

05:34

2

-

2

N.A

Harischandrapur (HCR)

05:44

05:46

2

-

2

N.A

Labha (LAV)

06:15

06:17

2

-

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

07:25

07:50

25

-

2

N.A

Purnea Junction (PRNA)

09:00

09:05

5

-

2

N.A

Banmankhi Junction (BNKI)

09:44

09:46

2

-

2

N.A

Murliganj (MRIJ)

10:04

10:06

2

-

2

N.A

Dauram Madhepura (DMH)

11:01

11:03

2

-

2

N.A

Saharsa Junction (SHC)

12:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sealdah - Puri Duronto Express(22201) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Puri 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokshakti Express(22927) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 19:40 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Chakradharpur - Howrah Express(18012) Departed from Chakradharpur(CKP) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Punalur - Madurai Express (PT)(16730) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Rayagada - Guntur Express(17244) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 23:30 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Patliputra Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12658) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19329) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Ernakulam - SMVT Bengaluru SF Express (PT)(12683) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived SMVT Bengaluru 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Katihar - Howrah Express (PT)(13034) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at 16:45 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction