Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03168/

Check the current running status of 03168/Agra Cantt. - Kolkata Weekly Special (via Lucknow) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03168 / Agra Cantt. - Kolkata Weekly Special (via Lucknow)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Agra Cantt.,AGC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 13:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

origin

05:10

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

05:50

05:55

5

-

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

06:46

06:48

2

-

1

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

07:45

07:55

10

-

1

N.A

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

09:20

09:25

5

-

1

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

09:40

09:42

2

-

1

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

10:23

10:25

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:20

12:25

5

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

12:45

12:50

5

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

14:20

14:30

10

-

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Junction (RBL)

15:45

15:50

5

-

1

N.A

GauriGanj (GNG)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

16:44

16:46

2

-

1

N.A

Pratapgarh Junction (PBH)

17:25

17:30

5

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

20:00

20:10

10

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

21:00

21:10

10

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

22:18

22:20

2

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

22:34

22:36

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

23:50

23:55

5

-

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

02:55

03:00

5

-

2

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

04:45

04:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

08:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Asansol - Gonda Express(13509) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Gonda Junction(GD) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Gonda Junction

  • Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Express(12260) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 12:16 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi)(11463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express(19224) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Tirupati - MGR Chennai Central Express(16054) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Kaghaznagar SF Express(12757) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Sirpur Kaghaznagar 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nangal Dam - Amritsar Express (UnReserved)(14506) Departed from Nangal Dam(NLDM) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Balangir Intercity SF Express(12893) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bolangir(BLGR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Bolangir 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express(22610) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sambalpur - Puri Intercity Express(18303) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Puri 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival