Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02350/

Check the current running status of 02350/New Delhi - Godda Weekly Humsafar Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02350 / New Delhi - Godda Weekly Humsafar Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station New Delhi,NDLS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jun 2023 14:40
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

New Delhi (NDLS)

origin

23:45

-

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

05:30

05:35

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

08:10

08:20

10

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

10:50

11:00

10

-

2

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

11:57

11:59

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

13:25

13:30

5

-

2

N.A

Nawadah (NWD)

15:08

15:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

17:40

17:45

5

-

2

N.A

Abhaipur (AHA)

18:08

18:09

1

-

2

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

18:40

18:45

5

-

2

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

19:14

19:15

1

-

2

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

20:00

20:30

30

-

2

N.A

Barahat Junction (BHLE)

21:21

21:23

2

-

2

N.A

Mandar Hill (MDLE)

22:01

22:03

2

-

2

N.A

Hansdiha┬╗ (HSDA)

22:45

23:15

30

-

2

N.A

Godda (GODA)

00:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (PT)(22180) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Ranchi Weekly Express (PT)(15662) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 250 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brindavan Express(12639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:40 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Badarpur Tourist Express(15888) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Badarpur Junction(BPB) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Badarpur Junction

  • New Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Vande Bharat Express(22439) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:00 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • NSCB Jn. Gomoh - Kharagpur Express (UnReserved)(18024) Departed from Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh(GMO) at 06:25 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kharagpur Junction

  • Gujarat SF Express(22953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tebhaga Express (PT)(13162) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at 05:45 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata