Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01241/

Check the current running status of 01241/Mumbai LTT - Kudal Ganapati Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01241 / Mumbai LTT - Kudal Ganapati Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 07:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

00:45

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

01:05

01:10

5

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

01:50

01:55

5

-

1

N.A

Roha (ROHA)

03:10

03:15

5

-

1

N.A

Mangaon (MNI)

03:56

03:58

2

-

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

05:08

05:10

2

-

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

05:50

05:52

2

-

1

N.A

Savarda (SVX)

06:10

06:12

2

-

1

N.A

Aravali Road (AVRD)

06:30

06:32

2

-

1

N.A

Sangameshwar Road (SGR)

06:50

06:52

2

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

07:50

07:55

5

-

1

N.A

Adavali (ADVI)

08:28

08:30

2

-

1

N.A

Rajapur Road (RAJP)

09:15

09:17

2

-

1

N.A

Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW)

09:38

09:40

2

-

1

N.A

Nandgaon Road (NAN)

09:56

09:58

2

-

1

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Sindhudurg (SNDD)

10:40

10:42

2

-

1

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

11:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17488) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kadapa Junction(HX) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Kadapa Junction

  • Vikramshila Express (PT)(12367) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Narasapur - Nagarsol Superfast Express (Via Warangal)(12787) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Nagarsol(NSL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Nagarsol 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishna Express(17405) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Adilabad 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konch - Ait Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01866) Departed from Konch•(KNH) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Ait Junction(AIT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Ait Junction

  • MGR Chennai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12967) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 17:40 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mewar SF Express(12963) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Teesta Torsa Express (PT)(13141) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination New Alipurduar(NOQ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived New Alipurduar

  • Kriya Yoga Express(18615) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express (PT)(19665) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at 09:26 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City