Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01023/

Check the current running status of 01023/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur AC Summer Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01023 / Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur AC Summer Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 07:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

00:45

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

01:08

01:10

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

01:35

01:37

2

-

1

N.A

Igatpuri (IGP)

03:30

03:35

5

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

04:30

04:32

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

07:50

07:55

5

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

10:52

10:55

3

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

13:30

13:40

10

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

17:25

17:35

10

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

18:50

18:55

5

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

20:45

20:55

10

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

22:28

22:30

2

-

1

N.A

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

00:50

00:55

5

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:40

06:10

30

-

2

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

06:48

06:50

2

-

2

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

07:58

08:00

2

-

2

N.A

Belthara Road (BLTR)

08:38

08:40

2

-

2

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

09:38

09:40

2

-

2

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

10:15

10:18

3

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

11:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sethu SF Express(22662) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Mahalaxmi Express (PT)(17411) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT

  • Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express(12448) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 20:01 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Manikpur Junction(MKP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Manikpur Junction

  • Mysuru - Talguppa Express (Via Bengaluru)(16227) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Talguppa(TLGP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Talguppa

  • Patna - Singrauli Express(13350) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Singrauli(SGRL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Singrauli 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Visakhapatnam SF Express (PT)(12862) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Padatik Express (PT)(12378) Departed from New Alipurduar(NOQ) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bareilly - Varanasi Express(14236) Departed from Bareilly Junction(BE) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Ganga Sagar Express (PT)(13186) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 16:11 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Rewa - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Express (PT)(12427) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 16:41 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival