Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98746/

Check the current running status of 98746/GN22 / Goregaon - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98746 / GN22 / Goregaon - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Goregaon,GMN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Apr 2021 21:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Goregaon (GMN)

origin

14:37

-

-

1

N.A

Ram Mandir (RMAR)

14:40

14:41

1

-

1

N.A

Jogeshwari (JOS)

14:43

14:44

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ville Parle (VLP)

14:51

14:52

1

-

1

N.A

Santa Cruz (STC)

14:54

14:55

1

-

1

N.A

Khar Road (KHAR)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

15:01

15:02

1

-

1

N.A

Mahim Junction (MM)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kings Circle (KCE)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

15:13

15:14

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

15:16

15:17

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

15:21

15:22

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

15:24

15:25

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

15:26

15:27

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

15:28

15:29

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

15:32

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Asansol - Varanasi MEMU Passenger Special(03553) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at 06:40 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vishwamanava Express Special(07326) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Belagavi(BGM) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived Belagavi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari Vivek SF Special (PT)(05906) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 19:26 on 2021-04-17 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived Kanniyakumari -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Thiruvananthapuram Central COVID-19 Special(02642) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 23:50 on 2021-04-18 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Kamakhya Capital Special (PT)(03248) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 23:10 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived Kamakhya Junction -37 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishna Festival Special(07406) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at 21:06 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Sarnath COVID-19 Special (PT)(05160) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 20:27 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived Chhapra Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • South Bihar Festival Special(03288) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 20:05 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Special (via Bogibeel) (PT)(05961) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 18:00 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -68 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gitanjali SF Special (PT)(02260) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival