Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98322/

Check the current running status of 98322/BR22 / Belapur CBD - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98322 / BR22 / Belapur CBD - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Belapur CBD,BEPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 11:50
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

origin

07:49

-

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

07:53

07:54

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

07:56

07:57

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

08:15

08:16

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

08:17

08:18

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

08:20

08:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

08:23

08:24

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

08:26

08:27

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

08:29

08:30

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

08:35

08:36

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

08:43

08:44

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

08:46

08:47

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

08:48

08:49

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

08:50

08:51

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

08:54

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tamralipta Express(12857) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Digha(DGHA) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Digha 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shipra Express (PT)(22911) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 188 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jodhpur Superfast Express (PT)(12307) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:41 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 186 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT Mail (PT)(11028) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 433 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Doon Express (PT)(13009) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:25 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 165 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 216 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12627) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 19:03 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 17:20 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai Central (Gomtisagar) Express(16094) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 16:22 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Howrah - Amritsar Express (PT)(13049) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 13:50 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival