Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 98096/Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local

Check the current running status of 98096/Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

98096 / Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panvel Junction,PNVL
  • Start Date 19 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Nov 2019 07:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

origin

12:41

-

-

1

N.A

Khandeshwar (KNDS)

12:45

12:46

1

-

1

N.A

Mansarovar (MANR)

12:48

12:49

1

-

1

N.A

Kharghar (KHAG)

12:51

12:52

1

-

1

N.A

Belapur CBD (BEPR)

12:55

12:56

1

-

1

N.A

Seawoods - Darave (SWDV)

12:59

13:00

1

-

1

N.A

Nerul (NEU)

13:02

13:03

1

-

1

N.A

Juinagar (JNJ)

13:05

13:06

1

-

1

N.A

Sanpada (SNCR)

13:08

13:09

1

-

1

N.A

Vashi (VSH)

13:10

13:11

1

-

1

N.A

Mankhurd (MNKD)

13:18

13:19

1

-

1

N.A

Govandi (GV)

13:21

13:22

1

-

1

N.A

Chembur (CMBR)

13:23

13:24

1

-

1

N.A

Tilaknagar (TKNG)

13:26

13:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chunabhatti (CHF)

13:32

13:33

1

-

1

N.A

Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar (GTBN)

13:35

13:36

1

-

1

N.A

Vadala Road (VDLR)

13:41

13:42

1

-

1

N.A

Sewri (SVE)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Cotton Green (CTGN)

13:47

13:48

1

-

1

N.A

Reay Road (RRD)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dockyard Road (DKRD)

13:52

13:53

1

-

1

N.A

Sandhurst Road (SNRD)

13:54

13:55

1

-

1

N.A

Masjid (MSD)

13:56

13:57

1

-

1

N.A

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (CSMT)

14:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi)(13164) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vidarbha SF Express (PT)(12106) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express(12264) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 10:55 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Pune Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanniyakumari - KSR Bengaluru (Island) Express (PT)(16525) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at 10:00 on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakha Express(17015) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarnath Express(15159) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2019-11-18 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Parbatsar City - Makrana Passenger Special (UnReserved)(04801) Departed from Parbatsar City•(PBC) at 06:30 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Makrana Junction(MKN) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Makrana Junction

  • Danapur - Pune SF Express (PT)(12150) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 22:55 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 86 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12621) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:04 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani Express(12424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2019-11-17 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at destination on 2019-11-19 Status: On Time Arrived Dibrugarh Town