Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 97134/

Check the current running status of 97134/DK34 / Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

97134 / DK34 / Kalyan - Dadar Slow Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalyan Junction,KYN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 14:07
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

origin

19:56

-

-

1

N.A

Thakurli (THK)

20:03

20:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dombivli (DI)

20:07

20:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kopar (KOPR)

20:10

20:11

1

-

1

N.A

Diva Junction (DIVA)

20:15

20:16

1

-

1

N.A

Mumbra (MBQ)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kalva (KLVA)

20:25

20:26

1

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mulund (MLND)

20:33

20:34

1

-

1

N.A

Nahur (NHU)

20:36

20:37

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandup (BND)

20:39

20:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjur Marg (KJRD)

20:42

20:43

1

-

1

N.A

Vikhroli (VK)

20:45

20:46

1

-

1

N.A

Ghatkopar (GC)

20:49

20:50

1

-

1

N.A

Vidyavihar (VVH)

20:52

20:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kurla Junction (CLA)

20:55

20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Sion (SIN)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Matunga (MTN)

21:02

21:03

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Central (DR)

21:07

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sayaji Nagari Express (PT)(19116) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 22:27 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Rayagada Express(17243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Raipur SF Express (PT)(12771) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Raipur Junction(R) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Raipur Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (Via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar SF Express (PT)(12701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:53 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Vasco da Gama - Yesvantpur Express(17310) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at 21:20 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16589) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 21:16 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Lucknow Jn Express(15203) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at 20:20 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hirakhand Express(18447) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 19:38 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amravati - Pune Express(11406) Departed from Amravati(AMI) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival