Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 93034/Virar - Churchgate Fast Local

Check the current running status of 93034/Virar - Churchgate Fast Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

93034 / Virar - Churchgate Fast Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Virar,VR
  • Start Date 21 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 21 Sep 2019 00:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Virar (VR)

origin

19:00

-

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

19:08

19:09

1

-

1

N.A

Bhayandar (BYR)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

19:28

19:29

1

-

1

N.A

Andheri (ADH)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Bandra (BA)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Dadar Western (DDR)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

BCL (BCL)

20:06

20:07

1

-

1

N.A

CCG (CCG)

20:16

destination

-

-

1

N.A