Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 75007/

Check the current running status of 75007/Gorakhpur - Gonda DEMU (Via Barhni) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

75007 / Gorakhpur - Gonda DEMU (Via Barhni)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Feb 2020 04:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

16:00

-

-

1

N.A

Nakaha Jungle (JEA)

16:10

16:12

2

-

1

N.A

Maniram (MIM)

16:20

16:22

2

-

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

16:40

16:42

2

-

1

N.A

Campierganj (CM)

16:58

17:00

2

-

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

17:12

17:14

2

-

1

N.A

Lehra (LER)

17:21

17:22

1

-

1

N.A

Bridgemanganj (BMJ)

17:30

17:32

2

-

1

N.A

Uska Bazar (UB)

17:40

17:42

2

-

1

N.A

Naugarh (NUH)

17:52

17:54

2

-

1

N.A

Chilhia (CIH)

18:08

18:10

2

-

1

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

18:18

18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Parsa (PRZ)

18:32

18:34

2

-

1

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

18:50

18:55

5

-

1

N.A

Pachperwa (PPW)

19:06

19:08

2

-

1

N.A

Gainsari Junction (GIR)

19:17

19:19

2

-

1

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

19:34

19:36

2

-

1

N.A

Kauwapur (KPE)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Gainjahwa (GAW)

20:16

20:18

2

-

1

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

20:25

20:27

2

-

1

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

20:41

20:43

2

-

1

N.A

Bhawanipur Kalan (BWP)

20:53

20:54

1

-

1

N.A

Intiyathok (ITE)

21:14

21:16

2

-

1

N.A

Subhagpur (SUBR)

21:36

21:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

22:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kamakhya - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express (PT)(13247) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at 05:02 on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suratgarh - Shri Ganganagar Passenger Special (UnReserved)(04774) Departed from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Deekshabhoomi Express(11046) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 13:50 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT

  • Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Express (PT)(15636) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Okha -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)(12840) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:47 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12839) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:45 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -28 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Howrah SF Express (PT)(12664) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 16:22 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11062) Departed from Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at 13:06 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(16505) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 09:17 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express(12652) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 07:20 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Madurai Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival