Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 66044/

Check the current running status of 66044/Melmaruvathur - Chennai Beach MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

66044 / Melmaruvathur - Chennai Beach MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Melmaruvathur,MLMR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 06:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

origin

15:25

-

-

1

N.A

Madurantakam (MMK)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Karunguzhi (KGZ)

15:46

15:47

1

-

1

N.A

Ottivakkam (OV)

15:56

15:57

1

-

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

16:08

16:10

2

-

1

N.A

Paranur (PWU)

16:16

16:17

1

-

1

N.A

Singaperumal Koil (SKL)

16:21

16:22

1

-

1

N.A

Maraimalai Nagar (MMNK)

16:26

16:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kattangulattur (CTM)

16:28

16:29

1

-

1

N.A

Potheri (POTI)

16:31

16:32

1

-

1

N.A

Guduvancheri (GI)

16:35

16:36

1

-

1

N.A

Urappakkam (UPM)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Vandalur (VDR)

16:43

16:44

1

-

1

N.A

Perungulattur (PRGL)

16:46

16:47

1

-

1

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Tambaram Sanatorium (TBMS)

17:03

17:04

1

-

1

N.A

Chrompet (CMP)

17:06

17:07

1

-

1

N.A

Pallavaram (PV)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tirusulam (TLM)

17:12

17:13

1

-

1

N.A

Minambakkam (MN)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Palavanthangal (PZA)

17:17

17:18

1

-

1

N.A

St Thomas Mount (STM)

17:20

17:21

1

-

1

N.A

Guindy (GDY)

17:23

17:24

1

-

1

N.A

Saidapet (SP)

17:26

17:27

1

-

1

N.A

Mambalam (MBM)

17:29

17:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kodambakkam (MKK)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Nungambakkam (NBK)

17:33

17:34

1

-

1

N.A

Chetpet (MSC)

17:36

17:37

1

-

1

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

17:38

17:40

2

-

1

N.A

Chennai Park (MPK)

17:42

17:43

1

-

1

N.A

Chennai Fort (MSF)

17:45

17:46

1

-

1

N.A

Chennai Beach (MSB)

17:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Jaipur Express (PT)(19714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12809) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12615) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15658) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Banka Intercity Express(13242) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 00:07 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Banka Junction(BAKA) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Banka Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Repalle - Kacheguda Express (PT)(17626) Departed from Repalle(RAL) at 22:42 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kacheguda

  • Puri - Shalimar Weekly SF Express(22836) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata Shalimar

  • Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express(22484) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Howrah - Katihar Weekly Express(15711) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12230) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER