Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54019/

Check the current running status of 54019/Rewari - Rohtak Passenger ( via Jhajjar ) (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54019 / Rewari - Rohtak Passenger ( via Jhajjar ) (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Rewari Junction,RE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 21:45
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rewari Junction (RE)

origin

05:05

-

-

1

N.A

GKG (GKG)

05:12

05:13

1

-

1

N.A

PLHW (PLHW)

05:24

05:25

1

-

1

N.A

MHRI (MHRI)

05:37

05:38

1

-

1

N.A

JHJ (JHJ)

05:52

05:54

2

-

1

N.A

DGHL (DGHL)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Asthal Bohar Junction (ABO)

06:28

06:33

5

-

1

N.A

Rohtak Junction (ROK)

06:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ganga Kaveri Express(12670) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 364 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)(13050) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:10 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 228 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Express(19226) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka - Barmer Express(14887) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:32 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Santragachi - Habibganj Weekly Humsafar Express(22170) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at 20:25 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination HabibGanj(HBJ) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived HabibGanj -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah AC Duronto Express(12261) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 17:18 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi SF Express (PT)(22894) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Sainagar Shirdi 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Surat (Tapti Ganga) SF Express (PT)(22948) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Surat 110 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Balaji Express (Via. Renigunta) (PT)(16352) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival