Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 43509/Chennai moore market complex- Tiruttani EMU

Check the current running status of 43509/Chennai moore market complex- Tiruttani EMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

43509 / Chennai moore market complex- Tiruttani EMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Moore Market Complex ,MMCC
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Oct 2019 19:35
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC)

origin

14:25

-

-

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ)

14:29

14:30

1

-

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

14:32

14:33

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

14:36

14:37

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

14:38

14:39

1

-

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

14:41

14:42

1

-

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

14:45

14:46

1

-

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

14:48

14:49

1

-

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

14:51

14:52

1

-

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

14:54

14:55

1

-

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

15:08

15:09

1

-

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

15:10

15:11

1

-

1

N.A

Nemilicherry Halt (NEC)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

15:17

15:18

1

-

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

15:21

15:22

1

-

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

15:25

15:26

1

-

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

15:28

15:29

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

15:34

15:35

1

-

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

15:38

15:39

1

-

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

15:46

15:47

1

-

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

15:55

15:56

1

-

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

16:01

16:02

1

-

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

16:05

16:06

1

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

16:13

16:15

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

16:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A