Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 36860/

Check the current running status of 36860/Barddhaman - Howrah Local (via Chord Line) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

36860 / Barddhaman - Howrah Local (via Chord Line)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barddhaman Junction,BWN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 08:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

origin

22:10

-

-

1

N.A

Gangpur (GRP)

22:15

22:16

1

-

1

N.A

Saktigarh (SKG)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Pallaroad (PRAE)

22:25

22:26

1

-

1

N.A

Chanchai (CHC)

22:28

22:29

1

-

1

N.A

Masagram Junction (MSAE)

22:32

22:33

1

-

1

N.A

Nabagram (NBAE)

22:35

22:36

1

-

1

N.A

Jaugram (JRAE)

22:39

22:40

1

-

1

N.A

Jhapandanga (JPQ)

22:42

22:43

1

-

1

N.A

Gurap (GRAE)

22:47

22:48

1

-

1

N.A

Hajigarh (HIH)

22:50

22:51

1

-

1

N.A

Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE)

22:53

22:54

1

-

1

N.A

Sibaichandi (SHBC)

22:55

22:56

1

-

1

N.A

Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL)

22:58

22:59

1

-

1

N.A

Belmuri (BMAE)

23:01

23:02

1

-

1

N.A

Porabazar (PBZ)

23:03

23:04

1

-

1

N.A

Chandanpur (CDAE)

23:07

23:08

1

-

1

N.A

Madhusudanpur (MDSE)

23:11

23:12

1

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQU)

23:15

23:16

1

-

1

N.A

Balarambati (BLAE)

23:18

23:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE)

23:20

23:21

1

-

1

N.A

Baruipara (BRPA)

23:23

23:24

1

-

1

N.A

Begampur (BPAE)

23:27

23:28

1

-

1

N.A

Janai Road (JOX)

23:30

23:31

1

-

1

N.A

Gobra (GBRA)

23:33

23:34

1

-

1

N.A

Dankuni Junction (DKAE)

23:37

23:38

1

-

1

N.A

Belanagar (BZL)

23:41

23:42

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

23:44

23:45

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

23:47

23:48

1

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

23:50

23:51

1

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

00:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 106 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauladhar Express(14035) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Pathankot Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18410) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mussoorie Express(14041) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express(12463) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Chamarajanagar Express(16220) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived CHAMARAJANAGAR

  • Visakhapatnam - Kirandul Express(18514) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kirandul(KRDL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Kirandul 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajanta Express (PT)(17063) Departed from Manmad Junction(MMR) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silambu SF Express(20681) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 20:25 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Sengottai(SCT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Sengottai

  • Venkatadri SF Express (PT)(12797) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 20:12 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chittoor(CTO) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chittoor