Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 30361/Majerhat - Hasanabad Galloping Local via-Ballygunge

Check the current running status of 30361/Majerhat - Hasanabad Galloping Local via-Ballygunge which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

30361 / Majerhat - Hasanabad Galloping Local via-Ballygunge( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Majerhat•,MJT
  • Start Date 16 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 16 Dec 2019 03:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Majerhat• (MJT)

origin

12:38

-

-

1

N.A

New Alipur (NACC)

12:40

12:41

1

-

1

N.A

Tollygunge (TLG)

12:43

12:44

1

-

1

N.A

Lake Gardens (LKF)

12:46

12:47

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

12:54

12:55

1

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

12:59

13:00

1

-

1

N.A

Sir Gurudas Banerjee Halt (SGBA)

13:10

13:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

13:20

13:21

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

13:26

13:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Cantt. (DDC)

13:32

13:33

1

-

1

N.A

Birati (BBT)

13:37

13:38

1

-

1

N.A

Madhyamgram (MMG)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Barasat Junction (BT)

13:54

13:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kazipara (KZPR)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Karea Kadambagachhi (KBGH)

14:03

14:04

1

-

1

N.A

Bahira Kalibari (BHKA)

14:06

14:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sondalia (SXC)

14:10

14:11

1

-

1

N.A

Beliaghata Road (BGRD)

14:15

14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Lebutala (LBTL)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bhasila (BSLA)

14:22

14:23

1

-

1

N.A

Harua Road (HRO)

14:27

14:28

1

-

1

N.A

Kankra Mirzanagar (KMZA)

14:31

14:32

1

-

1

N.A

Malatipur (MPE)

14:36

14:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ghovarash Ghona (GGV)

14:40

14:41

1

-

1

N.A

Champapukur (CQR)

14:43

14:44

1

-

1

N.A

Bhyabla Halt (BBLA)

14:48

14:49

1

-

1

N.A

Basirhat (BSHT)

14:52

14:53

1

-

1

N.A

Matania Anantpur (MNAP)

14:55

14:56

1

-

1

N.A

Madhyampur (MPN)

15:04

15:05

1

-

1

N.A

Nimdanri (NMDR)

15:08

15:09

1

-

1

N.A

Taki Road (TKF)

15:11

15:12

1

-

1

N.A

Hasanabad» (HNB)

15:18

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow Jn. - Agra Fort InterCity SF Express(12179) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Agra Fort 261 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express(22634) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 23:43 on 2019-12-13 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shipra Express (PT)(22912) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:46 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express(17624) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 10:17 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Before Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi City - Chhapra InterCity Express(15112) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at 18:35 on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 145 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express(15624) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at 17:31 on 2019-12-13 Reached its Destination Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Bhagat ki Kothi 215 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)(12511) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:37 on 2019-12-13 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 505 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Barauni Mail (PT)(11124) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 11:45 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2019-12-15 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 235 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tutari (Rajyarani) Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2019-12-15 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2019-12-16 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 100 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Matsyagandha Express (PT)(12619) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 15:20 on 2019-12-14 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-12-15 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival