Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22930/Vadodara - Bhilad SF Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 22930/Vadodara - Bhilad SF Express (UnReserved) which runs between BRC to BLD Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22930 / Vadodara - Bhilad SF Express (UnReserved)(BRC - BLD) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Valsad,BL
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 11:06
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Bhilad,BLD
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 11:06
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

origin/origin

06:57/06:55

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

07:04/07:03

07:05/07:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

07:33/07:27

07:34/07:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

07:46/07:40

07:47/07:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:07/08:02

08:09/08:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

08:17/08:14

08:19/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

08:34/08:28

08:35/08:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kim (KIM)

08:44/08:38

08:45/08:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:08/09:12

09:19/09:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

09:44/09:36

09:46/09:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

10:07/09:55

10:13/09:57

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:31/10:23

10:34/10:25

3 min

Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

10:50/10:44

10:52/10:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bhilad (BLD)

11:06/11:05

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Vadodara Junction,BRC
  • Start Date 18 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 11:17
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

origin/origin

06:55/06:55

-

On Time

1

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

07:03/07:03

07:04/07:04

1

On Time

1

N.A

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

07:27/07:27

07:28/07:28

1

On Time

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

07:40/07:40

07:41/07:41

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:02/08:02

08:04/08:04

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

08:14/08:14

08:15/08:15

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

08:28/08:28

08:29/08:29

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kim (KIM)

08:38/08:38

08:39/08:39

1

On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:12/09:12

09:15/09:15

3

On Time

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

09:36/09:36

09:38/09:38

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

09:55/09:55

09:57/09:57

2

On Time

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:23/10:23

10:25/10:25

2

On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

10:44/10:44

10:46/10:46

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhilad (BLD)

11:05/11:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Vadodara Junction,BRC
  • Start Date 17 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 11:17
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

origin/origin

06:55/06:55

-

On Time

1

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

07:03/07:03

07:04/07:04

1

On Time

1

N.A

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

07:27/07:27

07:28/07:28

1

On Time

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

07:40/07:40

07:41/07:41

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:02/08:02

08:04/08:04

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

08:14/08:14

08:15/08:15

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

08:28/08:28

08:29/08:29

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kim (KIM)

08:38/08:38

08:39/08:39

1

On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:12/09:12

09:15/09:15

3

On Time

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

09:36/09:36

09:38/09:38

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

09:55/09:55

09:57/09:57

2

On Time

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:23/10:23

10:25/10:25

2

On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

10:44/10:44

10:46/10:46

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhilad (BLD)

11:05/11:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Vadodara Junction,BRC
  • Start Date 16 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 11:17
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

origin/origin

06:55/06:55

-

On Time

1

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

07:03/07:03

07:04/07:04

1

On Time

1

N.A

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

07:27/07:27

07:28/07:28

1

On Time

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

07:40/07:40

07:41/07:41

1

On Time

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:02/08:02

08:04/08:04

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

08:14/08:14

08:15/08:15

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

08:28/08:28

08:29/08:29

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kim (KIM)

08:38/08:38

08:39/08:39

1

On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:12/09:12

09:15/09:15

3

On Time

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

09:36/09:36

09:38/09:38

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

09:55/09:55

09:57/09:57

2

On Time

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:23/10:23

10:25/10:25

2

On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

10:44/10:44

10:46/10:46

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bhilad (BLD)

11:05/11:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22930 / Vadodara - Bhilad SF Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2020-02-18 2020-02-17 2020-02-16 2020-02-15 2020-02-14 2020-02-13 2020-02-12
Vadodara Junction (BRC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Vishvamitri (VS) 07:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 07:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min
Palej (PLJ) 07:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 8 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 08:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 08:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 08:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min
Kim (KIM) 08:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min
Surat (ST) 09:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min -4 min
Navsari (NVS) 09:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 09:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Valsad (BL) 10:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 10:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhilad (BLD) 11:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Antyodaya Express(22922) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 03:26 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Sabroom - Agartala DEMU(07683) Departed from Sabroom(SBRM) at 13:45 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Agartala 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purulia - Kharagpur Intercity (Ol Chiki) Superfast Express (UnReserved)(22876) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Kharagpur Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajkot - Veraval Express (UnReserved)(19569) Departed from Rajkot Junction(RJT) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Veraval Junction(VRL) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Veraval Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (UnReserved)(14602) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express(14703) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity SF Express(22472) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 08:40 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maitree Express IR(13110) Departed from DAKA(DAKA) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15284) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 04:42 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Manihari(MHI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: On Time Arrived Manihari

  • Renigunta - Jaipur Special(09716) Departed from Renigunta Junction(RU) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 178 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival