Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22838/Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22838/Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF Express (PT) which runs between ERS to HTE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22838 / Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF Express (PT)(ERS - HTE) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 22 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Aug 2019 01:49
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin/origin

00:20/00:20

-

On Time

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

03:02/03:02

03:05/03:05

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

04:22/04:22

04:25/04:25

3

On Time

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

06:00/06:00

06:05/06:05

5

On Time

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

06:57/06:57

07:00/07:00

3

On Time

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

08:48/08:48

08:50/08:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

10:00/10:00

10:05/10:05

5

On Time

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

12:10/12:10

12:15/12:15

5

On Time

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

14:29/14:29

14:30/14:30

1

On Time

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

15:49/15:49

15:50/15:50

1

On Time

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

18:15/18:15

18:30/18:30

15

On Time

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

19:14/19:14

19:15/19:15

1

On Time

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

20:38/20:38

20:40/20:40

2

On Time

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

21:09/21:09

21:10/21:10

1

On Time

1

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

00:45/00:45

01:05/01:05

20

On Time

2

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

02:00/02:00

02:05/02:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Parvatipuram (PVP)

03:16/03:16

03:17/03:17

1

On Time

2

N.A

Rayagada (RGDA)

04:10/04:10

04:15/04:15

5

On Time

2

N.A

Muniguda (MNGD)

05:20/05:20

05:22/05:22

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kesinga (KSNG)

06:33/06:33

06:35/06:35

2

On Time

2

N.A

Titlagarh Junction (TIG)

06:50/06:50

07:00/07:00

10

On Time

2

N.A

Bolangir (BLGR)

08:05/08:05

08:10/08:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bargarh Road (BRGA)

09:10/09:10

09:12/09:12

2

On Time

2

N.A

Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

10:15/10:15

10:25/10:25

10

On Time

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

12:00/12:00

12:05/12:05

5

On Time

2

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

13:25/13:25

13:35/13:35

10

On Time

2

N.A

Hatia (HTE)

17:05/17:05

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22838 / Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-08-15 2019-08-08 2019-08-01 2019-07-25 2019-07-18 2019-07-11 2019-07-04
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 03:02 21 min -30 min -18 min 0 min -15 min -10 min -9 min
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 04:22 26 min -8 min -10 min -10 min -10 min 3 min 1 min
Erode Junction (ED) 06:00 22 min 0 min -12 min -1 min 15 min 2 min 21 min
Salem Junction (SA) 06:57 4 min -2 min -7 min 0 min 13 min 1 min 23 min
Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 08:48 24 min -2 min 3 min -8 min -8 min -20 min -2 min
Katpadi Junction (KPD) 10:00 45 min -2 min 2 min -3 min -1 min 2 min -5 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 12:10 8 min 3 min -26 min -23 min -22 min -49 min -34 min
Nellore (NLR) 14:29 30 min 99 min 48 min 0 min 16 min 101 min 52 min
Ongole (OGL) 15:49 65 min 103 min 89 min 33 min 20 min 132 min 78 min
Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 18:15 45 min 64 min 77 min 55 min 100 min 93 min 59 min
Eluru (EE) 19:14 55 min 87 min 83 min 57 min 114 min 141 min 66 min
Rajahmundry (RJY) 20:38 42 min 85 min 78 min 55 min 112 min 134 min 63 min
Samalkot Junction (SLO) 21:09 59 min 100 min 96 min 70 min 127 min 124 min 84 min
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 00:45 -20 min 20 min 13 min 5 min 58 min 75 min 5 min
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 02:00 -3 min 12 min 23 min 15 min 78 min 88 min 2 min
Parvatipuram (PVP) 03:16 -13 min diverted 19 min 5 min 96 min 75 min -11 min
Rayagada (RGDA) 04:10 -15 min diverted 16 min 3 min 94 min 75 min -9 min
Muniguda (MNGD) 05:20 -2 min diverted 10 min -2 min 90 min 66 min -12 min
Kesinga (KSNG) 06:33 -9 min diverted 17 min -8 min 81 min 51 min 0 min
Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 06:50 10 min diverted 15 min 0 min 82 min 58 min 0 min
Bolangir (BLGR) 08:05 30 min diverted 5 min 13 min 90 min 28 min -2 min
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 09:10 58 min diverted 38 min 28 min 98 min 58 min 18 min
Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 10:15 42 min 352 min 20 min 28 min 110 min 37 min 15 min
Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 12:00 -5 min 388 min 30 min -5 min 60 min 0 min -20 min
Rourkela Junction (ROU) 13:25 4 min 430 min 20 min 15 min 57 min 10 min 20 min
Hatia (HTE) 17:05 15 min 489 min 10 min 15 min 40 min 10 min 82 min