Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22647/

Check the current running status of 22647/Korba - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22647 / Korba - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Korba,KRBA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 04 Dec 2020 04:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Korba (KRBA)

origin

19:40

-

-

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

20:17

20:19

2

-

1

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

20:45

20:47

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

21:25

21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

22:13

22:15

2

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

23:10

23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

00:10

00:15

5

-

2

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

00:37

00:39

2

-

2

N.A

Dongargarh (DGG)

01:02

01:04

2

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

02:13

02:15

2

-

2

N.A

Tumsar Road Junction (TMR)

02:47

02:49

2

-

2

N.A

Bhandara Road (BRD)

03:04

03:06

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

04:35

04:40

5

-

2

N.A

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

05:44

05:45

1

-

2

N.A

Hinganghat (HGT)

06:14

06:15

1

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

07:19

07:22

3

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

08:30

08:35

5

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

09:25

09:26

1

-

2

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

10:03

10:04

1

-

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

10:19

10:20

1

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

10:29

10:30

1

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

12:08

12:10

2

-

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

13:36

13:37

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

15:45

15:55

10

-

2

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

16:24

16:25

1

-

2

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

17:18

17:19

1

-

2

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

17:59

18:00

1

-

2

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

19:19

19:20

1

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

20:43

20:45

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

23:20

23:50

30

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

01:35

01:40

5

-

3

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

03:08

03:10

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

04:43

04:45

2

-

3

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

06:00

06:05

5

-

3

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

06:38

06:40

2

-

3

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

07:42

07:45

3

-

3

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

08:52

09:00

8

-

3

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

09:23

09:25

2

-

3

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

10:09

10:10

1

-

3

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

10:27

10:30

3

-

3

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

10:54

10:55

1

-

3

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

11:02

11:03

1

-

3

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

11:19

11:20

1

-

3

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

11:33

11:35

2

-

3

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

12:05

12:10

5

-

3

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

12:29

12:30

1

-

3

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

13:27

13:30

3

-

3

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

14:04

14:05

1

-

3

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:13

14:15

2

-

3

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

14:29

14:30

1

-

3

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

15:03

15:05

2

-

3

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

16:00

16:03

3

-

3

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

17:20

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival