Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22103/Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22103/Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22103 / Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 26 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 26 Aug 2019 04:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

13:40

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

14:22

14:25

3

-

1

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

16:58

17:00

2

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

19:38

19:40

2

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

20:20

20:25

5

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:10

01:20

10

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

04:40

04:50

10

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

06:00

06:05

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

07:25

07:35

10

-

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

09:25

09:27

2

-

2

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

11:40

12:05

25

-

2

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

12:59

13:01

2

-

2

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

13:50

13:52

2

-

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

14:28

14:30

2

-

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

15:16

15:18

2

-

2

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

15:57

15:59

2

-

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

17:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22103 / Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-08-19 2019-08-12 2019-08-05 2019-07-29 2019-07-22 2019-07-15 2019-07-08
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 14:22 11 min 13 min 7 min 18 min 13 min 19 min 0 min
Nasik Road (NK) 16:58 18 min 37 min 32 min 26 min 20 min 44 min 80 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 19:38 21 min 33 min 67 min 41 min 7 min 46 min 76 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 20:20 12 min 25 min 54 min 30 min -6 min 32 min 65 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 01:10 -7 min -7 min -10 min -7 min 0 min 0 min 18 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 04:40 6 min 1 min -18 min 29 min 12 min -4 min 38 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 06:00 17 min 44 min 0 min 41 min 22 min 10 min 43 min
Satna Junction (STA) 07:25 12 min 32 min 26 min 67 min 30 min 0 min 63 min
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 09:25 -15 min -5 min 10 min 33 min 0 min -14 min 16 min
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 11:40 -2 min 13 min 6 min diverted -4 min 5 min 12 min
Janghai Junction (JNH) 12:59 19 min 24 min 43 min diverted 31 min 53 min 41 min
Mariahu (MAY) 13:50 18 min 25 min 44 min diverted 40 min 53 min 44 min
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 14:28 70 min 83 min 49 min diverted 78 min 92 min 107 min
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 15:16 72 min 112 min 44 min diverted 65 min 89 min 108 min
Akbarpur Junction (ABP) 15:57 69 min 121 min 43 min diverted 69 min 105 min 115 min
Faizabad Junction (FD) 17:50 8 min 100 min 5 min 365 min 5 min 75 min 100 min