Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19576/Nathdwara - Okha Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 19576/Nathdwara - Okha Weekly Express which runs between NDT to OKHA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19576 / Nathdwara - Okha Weekly Express(NDT - OKHA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Nathdwara,NDT
  • Start Date 31 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 08:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nathdwara (NDT)

origin

21:40

-

-

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:20

22:45

25

-

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

23:55

00:10

-1425

-

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

01:07

01:09

2

-

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

01:59

02:01

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:50

04:10

20

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

05:43

05:45

2

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

06:58

07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Chhayapuri (CYI)

07:50

07:55

5

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

08:30

08:31

1

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

08:47

08:48

1

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:50

10:10

20

-

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

13:15

13:17

2

-

2

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

14:34

14:40

6

-

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

15:28

15:33

5

-

2

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

16:49

16:51

2

-

2

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

17:03

17:08

5

-

2

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

18:20

18:22

2

-

2

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

19:40

19:45

5

-

2

N.A

Okha (OKHA)

20:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19576 / Nathdwara - Okha Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2020-05-31 2020-05-24 2020-05-17 2020-05-10 2020-05-03 2020-04-26 2020-04-19
Nathdwara (NDT) origin cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mavli Junction (MVJ) 22:20 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chittaurgarh Junction (COR) 23:55 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nimach (NMH) 01:07 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mandsor (MDS) 01:59 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 03:50 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dahod (DHD) 05:43 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Godhra Junction (GDA) 06:58 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chhayapuri (CYI) 07:50 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 08:30 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 08:47 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 09:50 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 13:15 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 14:34 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 15:28 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hapa (HAPA) 16:49 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jamnagar (JAM) 17:03 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khambhalia (KMBL) 18:20 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dwarka (DWK) 19:40 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Okha (OKHA) 20:50 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival