Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12778/KCVL UBL SF EXP

Check the current running status of 12778/KCVL UBL SF EXP which runs between KCVL to UBL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12778 / KCVL UBL SF EXP (KCVL - UBL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Sss Hubballi Jn
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:28 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

12:50/Origin

12:50/12:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:48/13:40

13:52/13:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:51/14:36

14:54/14:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:06/14:47

15:07/14:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:28/15:17

15:33/15:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

16:55/16:55

17:00/17:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:11/18:11

18:14/18:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

19:32/19:32

19:35/19:35

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Podanur Jn (PTJ)

20:58/20:58

21:39/21:00

41 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:19/21:38

22:22/21:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

Erode Jn (ED)

23:10/22:20

23:15/22:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

00:14/23:22

00:17/23:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:46/02:11

02:50/02:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Banaswadi (BAND)

04:21/03:28

04:25/03:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara Jn (BAW)

05:06/03:58

05:09/04:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

05:54/04:53

05:56/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 3

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

07:05/07:00

07:14/07:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

07:50/07:43

07:52/07:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Davangere (DVG)

09:58/09:03

10:01/09:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

10:15/09:20

10:16/09:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:34/09:42

10:35/09:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

SMM Haveri (HVR)

11:00/10:13

11:02/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

12:55/12:50

12:55/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sss Hubballi Jn
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:13 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

12:50/Origin

12:50/12:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:42/13:40

13:47/13:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:50/14:36

14:53/14:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:05/14:47

15:06/14:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:29/15:17

15:37/15:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

16:55/16:55

17:01/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:11/18:11

18:14/18:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

19:33/19:32

19:45/19:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 4

Podanur Jn (PTJ)

20:58/20:58

21:04/21:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:42/21:38

21:47/21:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Erode Jn (ED)

22:24/22:20

22:33/22:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

23:29/23:22

23:33/23:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:29/02:11

02:31/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Banaswadi (BAND)

03:53/03:28

03:59/03:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara Jn (BAW)

04:40/03:58

04:42/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

05:31/04:53

05:33/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

07:03/07:00

07:14/07:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

07:53/07:43

07:55/07:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Davangere (DVG)

09:44/09:03

09:49/09:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

10:03/09:20

10:05/09:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:24/09:42

10:26/09:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

SMM Haveri (HVR)

10:49/10:13

10:51/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

12:54/12:50

12:54/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kanjikode
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:33 04-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

12:50/Origin

12:50/12:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:42/13:40

13:46/13:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:54/14:36

14:56/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:07/14:47

15:09/14:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:34/15:17

15:42/15:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:03/16:55

17:13/17:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:13/18:11

18:15/18:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

19:51/19:32

20:02/19:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 4

Podanur Jn (PTJ)

20:58/20:58

21:00/21:00

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

20:58/21:38

21:00/21:40

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Erode Jn (ED)

21:38/22:20

21:40/22:25

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

22:20/23:22

22:25/23:25

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

23:22/02:11

23:25/02:12

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Banaswadi (BAND)

02:11/03:28

02:12/03:30

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara Jn (BAW)

03:28/03:58

03:30/04:00

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

03:58/04:53

04:00/04:55

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

04:53/07:00

04:55/07:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

07:00/07:43

07:05/07:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Davangere (DVG)

07:43/09:03

07:45/09:05

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:03/09:20

09:05/09:22

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:20/09:42

09:22/09:44

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

SMM Haveri (HVR)

09:42/10:13

09:44/10:15

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sss Hubballi Jn
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:27 28-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

12:50/Origin

12:50/12:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:42/13:40

13:47/13:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:44/14:36

14:47/14:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

14:56/14:47

14:57/14:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:26/15:17

15:34/15:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

16:55/16:55

17:01/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:11/18:11

18:14/18:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

19:45/19:32

19:56/19:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 4

Podanur Jn (PTJ)

21:01/20:58

21:04/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:43/21:38

21:45/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Jn (ED)

22:30/22:20

22:38/22:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

23:35/23:22

23:38/23:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:37/02:11

02:40/02:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

Banaswadi (BAND)

04:09/03:28

04:14/03:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara Jn (BAW)

04:54/03:58

04:57/04:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

05:40/04:53

05:42/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 3

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

07:00/07:00

07:06/07:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

07:43/07:43

07:46/07:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Davangere (DVG)

09:14/09:03

09:16/09:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:30/09:20

09:32/09:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:58/09:42

10:13/09:44

15 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

SMM Haveri (HVR)

10:55/10:13

10:58/10:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sss Hubballi Jn
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:36 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

12:52/Origin

12:52/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:58/13:40

14:01/13:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:55/14:36

14:57/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:07/14:47

15:09/14:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:36/15:17

15:44/15:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:00/16:55

17:06/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:11/18:11

18:16/18:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

19:40/19:32

19:51/19:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 4

Podanur Jn (PTJ)

21:00/20:58

21:13/21:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:03/21:38

22:05/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Jn (ED)

22:48/22:20

22:54/22:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

23:47/23:22

23:51/23:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:25/02:11

02:31/02:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Banaswadi (BAND)

03:49/03:28

03:57/03:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara Jn (BAW)

04:48/03:58

04:51/04:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

05:37/04:53

05:39/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 3

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

07:00/07:00

07:05/07:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

07:47/07:43

07:48/07:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Davangere (DVG)

09:30/09:03

09:33/09:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:48/09:20

09:50/09:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:10/09:42

10:11/09:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

SMM Haveri (HVR)

10:34/10:13

10:36/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

12:50/12:50

12:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sss Hubballi Jn
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:04 15-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

12:51/Origin

12:51/12:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:44/13:40

13:47/13:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:46/14:36

14:48/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

14:58/14:47

15:00/14:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:28/15:17

15:35/15:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

16:56/16:55

17:02/17:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:11/18:11

18:14/18:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

19:47/19:32

19:59/19:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 4

Podanur Jn (PTJ)

21:09/20:58

21:11/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:53/21:38

21:57/21:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Jn (ED)

22:34/22:20

22:44/22:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

23:36/23:22

23:39/23:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:23/02:11

02:25/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Banaswadi (BAND)

03:50/03:28

03:56/03:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara Jn (BAW)

04:34/03:58

04:37/04:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

05:34/04:53

05:36/04:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 3

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

07:00/07:00

07:11/07:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

07:55/07:43

07:57/07:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Davangere (DVG)

09:35/09:03

09:37/09:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:51/09:20

09:53/09:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:11/09:42

10:12/09:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

SMM Haveri (HVR)

10:46/10:13

10:48/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

12:54/12:50

12:54/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sss Hubballi Jn
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:38 08-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

12:50/Origin

12:50/12:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:43/13:40

13:49/13:43

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:47/14:36

14:49/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

14:59/14:47

15:02/14:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:28/15:17

15:33/15:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

16:47/16:55

16:59/17:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:11/18:11

18:14/18:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Jn (PGT)

19:59/19:32

20:10/19:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 4

Podanur Jn (PTJ)

21:18/20:58

21:21/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:01/21:38

22:05/21:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Jn (ED)

22:43/22:20

22:48/22:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Jn (SA)

23:39/23:22

23:42/23:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Jn (BWT)

02:19/02:11

02:21/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Banaswadi (BAND)

03:47/03:28

03:53/03:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara Jn (BAW)

04:34/03:58

04:36/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

05:31/04:53

05:34/04:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 3

Arsikere Jn (ASK)

07:00/07:00

07:09/07:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Birur Jn (RRB)

07:52/07:43

07:55/07:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Davangere (DVG)

09:10/09:03

09:13/09:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:28/09:20

09:31/09:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:50/09:42

09:52/09:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

SMM Haveri (HVR)

10:47/10:13

10:49/10:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

12:57/12:50

12:57/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12778 / KCVL UBL SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-18 2024-07-11 2024-07-04 2024-06-27 2024-06-20 2024-06-13 2024-06-06
Kochuveli (KCVL) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Kollam Jn (QLN) 13:40 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 14:36 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 14:47 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 15:17 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min 45 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 16:55 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min 30 min
Thrissur (TCR) 18:11 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min 32 min
Palakkad Jn (PGT) 19:32 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
Podanur Jn (PTJ) 20:58 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 21:38 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Erode Jn (ED) 22:20 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
Salem Jn (SA) 23:22 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
Bangarapet Jn (BWT) 02:11 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Banaswadi (BAND) 03:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chikka Banavara Jn (BAW) 03:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tumakuru (TK) 04:53 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min 48 min
Arsikere Jn (ASK) 07:00 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min 52 min
Birur Jn (RRB) 07:43 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min 50 min
Davangere (DVG) 09:03 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min 44 min
Harihar (HRR) 09:20 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min 43 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 09:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SMM Haveri (HVR) 10:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL) 12:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KCVL UBL SF EXP (12778) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KCVL UBL SF EXP (12778) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KCVL UBL SF EXP (12778) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KCVL UBL SF EXP(12778) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KCVL UBL SF EXP(12778) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KCVL UBL SF EXP(12778) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KCVL UBL SF EXP(12778) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived