Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 12778/Kochuveli - SSS Hubballi Weekly SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 12778/Kochuveli - SSS Hubballi Weekly SF Express (PT) which runs between KCVL to UBL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

12778 / Kochuveli - SSS Hubballi Weekly SF Express (PT)(KCVL - UBL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Haveri,HVR
  • Start Date 18 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 12:13 19-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/12:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

13:49/13:40

13:53/13:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:59/14:36

15:00/14:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:11/14:47

15:12/14:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:42/15:17

15:52/15:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:04/16:55

17:09/17:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:23/18:11

18:25/18:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:46/19:32

19:53/19:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

21:08/20:58

21:10/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:49/21:38

21:53/21:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

22:33/22:20

22:39/22:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

23:27/23:22

23:30/23:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

02:08/02:34

02:35/02:35

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

04:05/03:43

04:51/03:45

46 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

05:37/04:23

05:38/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/05:04

05:37/05:06

27682567 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

07:33/06:40

07:40/06:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

08:12/07:28

08:15/07:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:34/08:50

09:36/08:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:48/09:08

09:51/09:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:10/09:30

10:12/09:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

10:45/10:00

10:47/10:02

2 min

Late by 45 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

Update/12:30

destination/destination

-

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Haveri,HVR
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 13:02 12-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/12:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

13:42/13:40

13:53/13:43

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:56/14:36

14:58/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:08/14:47

15:09/14:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:44/15:17

15:48/15:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:11/16:55

17:16/17:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:24/18:11

18:27/18:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:30/19:32

19:36/19:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

20:46/20:58

21:00/21:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:41/21:38

21:43/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

22:22/22:20

22:34/22:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

23:20/23:22

23:26/23:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

02:27/02:34

02:35/02:35

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

04:06/03:43

04:47/03:45

41 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

05:18/04:23

05:20/04:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/05:04

05:20/05:06

27682550 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

07:05/06:40

07:11/06:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

07:41/07:28

07:44/07:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

08:59/08:50

09:01/08:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:12/09:08

09:16/09:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:36/09:30

09:38/09:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

10:15/10:00

10:16/10:02

1 min

Late by 14 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

Update/12:30

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Haveri,HVR
  • Start Date 04 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 12:55 05-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/12:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

13:51/13:40

13:54/13:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

Update/14:36

14:58/14:38

27683128 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:10/14:47

15:11/14:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:42/15:17

15:50/15:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:06/16:55

17:13/17:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:34/18:11

18:39/18:13

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:46/19:32

19:59/19:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

21:00/20:58

21:04/21:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:49/21:38

21:51/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

22:28/22:20

22:35/22:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

23:21/23:22

23:26/23:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

02:24/02:34

02:36/02:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

04:12/03:43

04:58/03:45

46 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

06:16/04:23

06:18/04:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/05:04

06:20/05:06

27682610 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

08:17/06:40

08:22/06:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

08:55/07:28

08:58/07:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

10:16/08:50

10:17/08:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

Update/09:08

10:02/09:10

27682832 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:52/09:30

10:54/09:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

11:40/10:00

11:42/10:02

2 min

Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

Update/12:30

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 28 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:13 29-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/12:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

13:51/13:40

13:53/13:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

14:59/14:36

15:00/14:38

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:13/14:47

15:14/14:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:47/15:17

15:54/15:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:07/16:55

17:12/17:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:28/18:11

18:32/18:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:44/19:32

19:49/19:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

20:53/20:58

21:00/21:00

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:43/21:38

21:45/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

22:22/22:20

22:28/22:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

23:15/23:22

23:25/23:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

02:36/02:34

02:39/02:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

03:46/03:43

04:34/03:45

48 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

05:14/04:23

05:16/04:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/05:04

05:20/05:06

27682550 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

07:10/06:40

07:17/06:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

07:49/07:28

07:52/07:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

Update/08:50

08:52/08:52

27682762 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:28/09:08

09:31/09:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:49/09:30

09:51/09:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

10:24/10:00

10:25/10:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

11:58/12:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Haveri,HVR
  • Start Date 21 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 13:03 22-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/12:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

14:00/13:40

14:04/13:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

15:13/14:36

15:15/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:25/14:47

15:26/14:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

16:00/15:17

16:04/15:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:22/16:55

17:27/17:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:40/18:11

18:43/18:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:51/19:32

19:56/19:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

20:58/20:58

21:01/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:46/21:38

21:50/21:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

22:43/22:20

22:47/22:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

23:41/23:22

23:44/23:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

03:30/02:34

03:35/02:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

04:56/03:43

05:51/03:45

55 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

06:41/04:23

06:46/04:24

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

07:27/05:04

07:28/05:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

08:35/06:40

08:40/06:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

09:13/07:28

09:17/07:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

10:34/08:50

10:36/08:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

10:49/09:08

10:53/09:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

11:11/09:30

11:13/09:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 41min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

11:42/10:00

11:44/10:02

2 min

Late by 1hr 42min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

Update/12:30

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:45 15-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/12:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

14:02/13:40

14:04/13:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

15:12/14:36

15:14/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:24/14:47

15:25/14:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

16:00/15:17

16:11/15:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 1

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:21/16:55

17:25/17:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:40/18:11

18:44/18:13

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:50/19:32

20:07/19:35

17 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

21:10/20:58

21:27/21:00

17 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

22:11/21:38

22:13/21:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

22:52/22:20

23:00/22:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

Update/23:22

23:25/23:25

27683635 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

02:29/02:34

02:36/02:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

04:06/03:43

04:50/03:45

44 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

05:26/04:23

05:28/04:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/05:04

05:31/05:06

27682561 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

07:24/06:40

07:30/06:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

08:01/07:28

08:04/07:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:25/08:50

09:27/08:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:39/09:08

09:42/09:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:02/09:30

10:03/09:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

10:38/10:00

10:39/10:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:41/12:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:29 08-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/12:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Kollam Junction (QLN)

14:00/13:40

14:03/13:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Chengannur (CNGR)

15:09/14:36

15:11/14:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 3

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

15:22/14:47

15:23/14:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Kottayam (KTYM)

15:52/15:17

16:00/15:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

17:15/16:55

17:22/17:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

18:35/18:11

18:38/18:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

19:50/19:32

20:01/19:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 3

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

21:02/20:58

21:05/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:42/21:38

21:45/21:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Erode Junction (ED)

22:26/22:20

22:32/22:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Salem Junction (SA)

23:27/23:22

23:30/23:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 5

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

02:50/02:34

02:52/02:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

04:11/03:43

05:01/03:45

50 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

05:40/04:23

05:41/04:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/05:04

05:42/05:06

27682572 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

07:39/06:40

07:45/06:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

08:27/07:28

08:30/07:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

09:42/08:50

09:44/08:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

09:55/09:08

09:58/09:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

10:15/09:30

10:16/09:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

10:42/10:00

10:44/10:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:26/12:30

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 12778 / Kochuveli - SSS Hubballi Weekly SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-18 2022-08-11 2022-08-04 2022-07-28 2022-07-21 2022-07-14 2022-07-07
Kochuveli (KCVL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 13:40 9 min 2 min 11 min 11 min 20 min 22 min 20 min
Chengannur (CNGR) 14:36 23 min 20 min 0 min 23 min 37 min 36 min 33 min
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 14:47 24 min 21 min 23 min 26 min 38 min 37 min 35 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 15:17 25 min 27 min 25 min 30 min 43 min 43 min 35 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 16:55 9 min 16 min 11 min 12 min 27 min 26 min 20 min
Thrissur (TCR) 18:11 12 min 13 min 23 min 17 min 29 min 29 min 24 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 19:32 14 min 0 min 14 min 12 min 19 min 18 min 18 min
Podanur Junction (PTJ) 20:58 10 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 4 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 21:38 11 min 3 min 11 min 5 min 8 min 33 min 4 min
Erode Junction (ED) 22:20 13 min 2 min 8 min 2 min 23 min 32 min 6 min
Salem Junction (SA) 23:22 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 19 min 0 min 5 min
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 02:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 56 min 0 min 16 min
Banaswadi (BAND) 03:43 22 min 23 min 29 min 3 min 73 min 23 min 28 min
Chikka Banavara (BAW) 04:23 74 min 55 min 113 min 51 min 138 min 63 min 77 min
Tumakuru (TK) 05:04 31 min 14 min 74 min 14 min 143 min 25 min 36 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 06:40 53 min 25 min 97 min 30 min 115 min 44 min 59 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 07:28 44 min 13 min 87 min 21 min 105 min 33 min 59 min
Davangere (DVG) 08:50 44 min 9 min 86 min 0 min 104 min 35 min 52 min
Harihar (HRR) 09:08 40 min 4 min 52 min 20 min 101 min 31 min 47 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 09:30 40 min 6 min 82 min 19 min 101 min 32 min 45 min
Haveri (HVR) 10:00 45 min 15 min 100 min 24 min 102 min 38 min 42 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 12:30 0 min 51 min 43 min 0 min 53 min 11 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express (PT)(12663) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:40 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express(20923) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Gandhidham Junction

  • Sikar - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19727) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 20:40 on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Intercity Express(16327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:26 on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Guruvayur

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18477) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhattisgarh Express (PT)(18237) Departed from Korba(KRBA) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Jagdalpur Express(18107) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ayodhya Cantt. - Delhi Express(14205) Departed from Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at 17:25 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival