Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11035/Dadar Central - Mysuru (Sharavati) Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11035/Dadar Central - Mysuru (Sharavati) Express (PT) which runs between DR to MYS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11035 / Dadar Central - Mysuru (Sharavati) Express (PT)(DR - MYS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 21 May 2020
  • Last Updated 12 May 2020 11:31
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

21:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:10

22:13

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:42

23:45

3

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:52

04:55

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

06:12

06:15

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

06:40

06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

07:13

07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

08:00

08:02

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:02

09:05

3

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

09:58

10:00

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

10:39

10:40

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

11:25

11:27

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:25

12:35

10

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

13:43

13:45

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

14:14

14:15

1

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

14:43

14:45

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:03

15:05

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

17:08

17:10

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

18:00

18:05

5

-

2

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

18:53

18:55

2

-

2

N.A

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

19:24

19:25

1

-

2

N.A

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

20:29

20:30

1

-

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

21:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 16 Apr 2020
  • Last Updated 14 Apr 2020 15:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

21:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:10

22:13

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:42

23:45

3

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:52

04:55

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

06:12

06:15

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

06:40

06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

07:13

07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

08:00

08:02

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:02

09:05

3

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

09:58

10:00

2

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

10:39

10:40

1

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

11:25

11:27

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:25

12:35

10

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

13:43

13:45

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

14:14

14:15

1

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

14:43

14:45

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:03

15:05

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

17:08

17:10

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

18:00

18:05

5

-

2

N.A

Hassan Junction (HAS)

18:53

18:55

2

-

2

N.A

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

19:24

19:25

1

-

2

N.A

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

20:29

20:30

1

-

2

N.A

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

21:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11035 / Dadar Central - Mysuru (Sharavati) Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-05-21 2020-05-14 2020-05-07 2020-04-30 2020-04-23 2020-04-16 2020-04-09
Dadar Central (DR) origin cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:10 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Karjat Junction (KJT) 22:53 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Lonavala (LNL) 23:42 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Pune Junction (PUNE) 00:55 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Satara (STR) 03:57 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Karad (KRD) 04:52 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Sangli (SLI) 06:12 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 06:40 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kudachi (KUD) 07:13 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Ghataprabha (GPB) 08:00 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Belagavi (BGM) 09:02 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Londa Junction (LD) 09:58 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Alnavar Junction (LWR) 10:39 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Dharwad (DWR) 11:25 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
HUBLI JN (UBL) 12:25 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Haveri (HVR) 13:43 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Ranibennur (RNR) 14:14 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Harihar (HRR) 14:43 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Davangere (DVG) 15:03 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Birur Junction (RRB) 16:58 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kadur Junction (DRU) 17:08 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 18:00 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Hassan Junction (HAS) 18:53 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Hole Narsipur (HLN) 19:24 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Krishnarajanagara (KRNR) 20:29 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Mysuru Junction (MYS) 21:40 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival