Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09042/Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus Special

Check the current running status of 09042/Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus Special which runs between GCT to BDTS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09042 / Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus Special(GCT - BDTS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 21 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 03:57 23-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ghazipur City (GCT)

origin/origin

19:30/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

20:10/20:03

20:12/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

20:35/20:26

20:37/20:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

21:27/21:30

21:35/21:35

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

22:22/22:21

22:24/22:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

23:08/23:06

23:10/23:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

00:19/00:45

00:55/00:55

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 9

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:27/03:35

03:40/03:40

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Etawah Junction (ETW)

05:31/05:45

05:51/05:50

20 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

07:31/07:18

07:33/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

08:35/08:30

08:50/08:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Bayana Junction (BXN)

10:20/10:48

10:50/10:50

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Hindaun City (HAN)

11:10/11:10

11:12/11:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

Update/11:45

11:50/11:50

27207740 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

12:32/12:32

12:37/12:37

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

13:53/13:45

14:05/13:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

14:48/14:40

14:50/14:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

17:26/17:40

18:00/18:00

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

22:08/21:43

22:18/21:53

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

23:07/22:39

23:09/22:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:54/23:39

23:59/23:44

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:56/00:43

00:59/00:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:26/01:08

01:29/01:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

03:20/03:24

03:27/03:27

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

03:56/04:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 19 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 04:13 21-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ghazipur City (GCT)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

20:08/20:03

20:10/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

20:28/20:26

20:29/20:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

21:27/21:30

21:35/21:35

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

22:20/22:21

22:23/22:23

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

23:07/23:06

23:09/23:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

00:12/00:45

00:55/00:55

43 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 9

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:20/03:35

03:40/03:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Etawah Junction (ETW)

05:37/05:45

05:50/05:50

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

07:57/07:18

07:59/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

08:51/08:30

09:01/08:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 4

Bayana Junction (BXN)

10:27/10:48

10:50/10:50

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Hindaun City (HAN)

11:16/11:10

11:18/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

11:47/11:45

11:50/11:50

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

12:35/12:32

12:38/12:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

13:42/13:45

13:55/13:55

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

15:06/14:40

15:08/14:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

17:32/17:40

18:00/18:00

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:50/21:43

21:56/21:53

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

22:52/22:39

22:54/22:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:40/23:39

23:45/23:44

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:41/00:43

00:45/00:45

4 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:09/01:08

01:11/01:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

03:34/03:24

03:38/03:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

3

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

04:13/04:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 14 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 04:10 16-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ghazipur City (GCT)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

20:10/20:03

20:12/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

20:38/20:26

20:41/20:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

Update/21:30

21:35/21:35

27208325 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

22:52/22:21

22:54/22:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

23:40/23:06

23:42/23:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

00:59/00:45

01:09/00:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 9

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:41/03:35

03:47/03:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Etawah Junction (ETW)

05:37/05:45

05:51/05:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

07:45/07:18

07:47/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

08:26/08:30

08:40/08:40

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

10:27/10:48

10:50/10:50

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Hindaun City (HAN)

11:12/11:10

11:14/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

11:40/11:45

11:50/11:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

12:41/12:32

12:45/12:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

13:53/13:45

14:05/13:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

Update/14:40

14:42/14:42

27207912 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

17:25/17:40

18:00/18:00

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:30/21:43

21:53/21:53

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

22:38/22:39

22:41/22:41

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:27/23:39

23:44/23:44

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:41/00:43

00:45/00:45

4 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:20/01:08

01:22/01:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

3

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

03:24/03:24

03:28/03:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

04:07/04:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 12 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 04:10 14-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ghazipur City (GCT)

origin/origin

/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

20:12/20:03

20:23/20:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

20:48/20:26

20:50/20:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

21:30/21:30

21:50/21:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

22:45/22:21

22:47/22:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

23:30/23:06

23:32/23:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

Update/00:45

00:57/00:55

27207087 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 9

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:31/03:35

03:40/03:40

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Etawah Junction (ETW)

05:40/05:45

05:50/05:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

07:35/07:18

07:37/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

08:15/08:30

08:40/08:40

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

10:27/10:48

10:50/10:50

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Hindaun City (HAN)

11:15/11:10

11:17/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Gangapur City (GGC)

12:02/11:45

12:07/11:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

12:47/12:32

12:50/12:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Kota Junction (KOTA)

13:53/13:45

14:05/13:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

Update/14:40

14:42/14:42

27207912 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

17:40/17:40

18:00/18:00

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:36/21:43

21:53/21:53

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

22:39/22:39

22:41/22:41

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:29/23:39

23:44/23:44

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:40/00:43

00:45/00:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:17/01:08

01:19/01:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

03:27/03:24

03:31/03:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

04:08/04:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 07 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 04:03 09-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ghazipur City (GCT)

origin/origin

19:30/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

20:08/20:03

20:10/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

20:38/20:26

20:40/20:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

21:30/21:30

22:00/21:35

30 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

22:48/22:21

22:50/22:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

23:33/23:06

23:35/23:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

00:45/00:45

01:21/00:55

36 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:50/03:35

04:17/03:40

27 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

05:46/05:45

05:51/05:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

07:34/07:18

07:36/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

08:15/08:30

08:41/08:40

26 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

09:47/10:48

10:51/10:50

64 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

11:16/11:10

11:18/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

11:48/11:45

11:53/11:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

12:33/12:32

12:39/12:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

13:44/13:45

13:57/13:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

14:40/14:40

14:42/14:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

17:25/17:40

18:01/18:00

36 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:43/21:43

21:54/21:53

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

22:39/22:39

22:42/22:41

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:39/23:39

23:45/23:44

5

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:43/00:43

00:46/00:45

2

-

3

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:08/01:08

01:11/01:10

2

-

3

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

03:24/03:24

03:28/03:27

3

-

3

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

04:15/04:15

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 05 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 04:19 07-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ghazipur City (GCT)

origin/origin

19:30/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

20:08/20:03

20:10/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

20:38/20:26

20:40/20:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

21:30/21:30

21:35/21:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

22:38/22:21

22:40/22:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

23:23/23:06

23:25/23:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

00:36/00:45

01:34/00:55

58 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:49/03:35

04:07/03:40

18 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

05:36/05:45

05:51/05:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

07:31/07:18

07:33/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

08:20/08:30

09:00/08:40

40 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

10:09/10:48

10:51/10:50

42 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

11:10/11:10

11:12/11:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

11:45/11:45

11:50/11:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

12:26/12:32

12:38/12:37

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

13:35/13:45

13:56/13:55

21 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

14:40/14:40

14:42/14:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

17:40/17:40

18:00/18:00

20

On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:43/21:43

21:53/21:53

10

On Time

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

22:39/22:39

22:41/22:41

2

On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:39/23:39

23:44/23:44

5

On Time

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:43/00:43

00:45/00:45

2

On Time

3

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:08/01:08

01:10/01:10

2

On Time

3

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

03:24/03:24

03:27/03:27

3

On Time

3

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

04:15/04:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 31 Aug 2021
  • Last Updated 04:14 02-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ghazipur City (GCT)

origin/origin

19:30/19:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

20:16/20:03

20:18/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Dodhi (DHE)

20:43/20:26

20:45/20:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

21:27/21:30

21:35/21:35

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mariahu (MAY)

22:25/22:21

22:27/22:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Janghai Junction (JNH)

23:13/23:06

23:15/23:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

00:30/00:45

01:07/00:55

37 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 9

Kanpur Central (CNB)

03:26/03:35

03:41/03:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Etawah Junction (ETW)

05:28/05:45

05:50/05:50

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Shamshabad Town (SSDT)

07:36/07:18

07:38/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

08:17/08:30

08:40/08:40

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

10:26/10:48

10:50/10:50

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Hindaun City (HAN)

11:14/11:10

11:16/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

11:45/11:45

11:50/11:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

12:31/12:32

12:37/12:37

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

13:40/13:45

13:56/13:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

14:40/14:40

14:42/14:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

17:36/17:40

18:02/18:00

26 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:44/21:43

21:55/21:53

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

22:37/22:39

22:41/22:41

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

23:25/23:39

23:45/23:44

20 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:41/00:43

00:45/00:45

4 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:16/01:08

01:24/01:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

03:19/03:24

03:31/03:27

12 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

04:14/04:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 09042 / Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus Special

Station Arrival 2021-09-21 2021-09-19 2021-09-14 2021-09-12 2021-09-07 2021-09-05 2021-08-31
Ghazipur City (GCT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 20:03 7 min 5 min 7 min 9 min 5 min 5 min 13 min
Dodhi (DHE) 20:26 9 min 2 min 12 min 22 min 12 min 12 min 17 min
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 21:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mariahu (MAY) 22:21 1 min 0 min 31 min 24 min 27 min 17 min 4 min
Janghai Junction (JNH) 23:06 2 min 1 min 34 min 24 min 27 min 17 min 7 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 00:45 0 min 0 min 14 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:35 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 15 min 14 min 0 min
Etawah Junction (ETW) 05:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Shamshabad Town (SSDT) 07:18 13 min 39 min 27 min 17 min 16 min 13 min 18 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 08:30 5 min 21 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bayana Junction (BXN) 10:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hindaun City (HAN) 11:10 0 min 6 min 2 min 5 min 6 min 0 min 4 min
Gangapur City (GGC) 11:45 0 min 2 min 0 min 17 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 12:32 0 min 3 min 9 min 15 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Kota Junction (KOTA) 13:45 8 min 0 min 8 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 14:40 8 min 26 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 17:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 21:43 25 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 22:39 28 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 23:39 15 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Valsad (BL) 00:43 13 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 01:08 18 min 1 min 12 min 9 min 0 min 0 min 8 min
Borivali (BVI) 03:24 0 min 10 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 04:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Special (Via Itarsi)(01463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at 09:57 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Palakkad Town -Tiruchchirappalli Special(06844) Departed from Palakkad Town(PGTN) at 06:37 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Siddhaganga SF Express Special(02726) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Siddhabali Jan Shatabdi Special(04048) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Kotdwar(KTW) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Kotdwar

  • Kovai SF Special(02675) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Brahmaputra Mail Special (PT)(05956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2021-09-22 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Rayagada Festival Special(07243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Rayagada

  • Sayaji Nagari SF Special(09116) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Western

  • Narmada Express Special(08233) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 16:01 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Bilaspur Junction

  • Visakhapatnam - Kollam Special (PT)(08567) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Kollam Junction(QLN) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Kollam Junction