Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08568/

Check the current running status of 08568/Kollam - Vishakatapanam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special (Bi-Weekly) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08568 / Kollam - Vishakatapanam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special (Bi-Weekly)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station QUILON JN,QLN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jun 2020 05:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

QUILON JN (QLN)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

KAYANKULAM (KYJ)

06:30

06:32

2

-

1

N.A

CHENGANNUR (CNGR)

07:08

07:10

2

-

1

N.A

TIRUVALLA (TRVL)

07:20

07:22

2

-

1

N.A

KOTTAYAM (KTYM)

07:40

07:42

2

-

1

N.A

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN)

09:15

09:20

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

09:44

09:46

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur City (TCR)

10:34

10:36

2

-

1

N.A

PALAKKAD (PGT)

13:15

13:20

5

-

1

N.A

COIMBATORE JN (CBE)

14:35

14:40

5

-

1

N.A

TIRUPPUR (TUP)

15:24

15:26

2

-

1

N.A

ERODE JN (ED)

16:10

16:20

10

-

1

N.A

SALEM JN (SA)

17:32

17:35

3

-

1

N.A

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ)

19:40

19:42

2

-

1

N.A

VANIYAMBADI (VN)

20:03

20:05

2

-

1

N.A

KATPADI JN (KPD)

21:03

21:05

2

-

1

N.A

RENIGUNTA JN (RU)

23:30

23:40

10

-

1

N.A

GUDUR JN (GDR)

01:10

01:12

2

-

2

N.A

NELLORE (NLR)

01:38

01:40

2

-

2

N.A

ONGOLE (OGL)

03:00

03:02

2

-

2

N.A

TENALI JN (TEL)

04:30

04:32

2

-

2

N.A

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

05:30

05:40

10

-

2

N.A

ELURU (EE)

06:30

06:32

2

-

2

N.A

NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD)

07:30

07:32

2

-

2

N.A

RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)

08:00

08:02

2

-

2

N.A

SAMALKOT JN (SLO)

09:00

09:02

2

-

2

N.A

DUVVADA (DVD)

12:00

12:02

2

-

2

N.A

VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)

12:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival