Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07605/

Check the current running status of 07605/Tirupati - Akola Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07605 / Tirupati - Akola Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 22:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin

12:30

-

-

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

13:13

13:15

2

-

1

N.A

Piler (PIL)

13:45

13:46

1

-

1

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

15:16

15:17

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

16:55

16:56

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

20:05

20:10

5

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

20:55

20:57

2

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

22:10

22:11

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

23:38

23:40

2

-

1

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

01:40

01:50

10

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

04:00

04:01

1

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

05:05

05:07

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

05:50

05:51

1

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

06:50

06:52

2

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

07:30

07:35

5

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

08:10

08:20

10

-

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

08:49

08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

09:39

09:40

1

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

10:49

10:50

1

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

12:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Meerut City - Khurja Intercity Express Special (UnReserved)(04282) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Khurja Junction(KRJ) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Khurja Junction 71 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coalfield Express(12339) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ludhiana - Hisar Express Special (UnReserved)(04746) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Guntur - Narasapur Express(17281) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakutdham Karwi - Kanpur Central InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14109) Departed from Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Talaguppa - Mysuru Intercity Express(16205) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Taj Express(12279) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Una Himachal Jan Shatabdi Express(12057) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Una Himachal(UHL) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Una Himachal

  • Haridwar - Amritsar Jan Shatabdi Express(12053) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Kharagpur - NSCB Jn. Gomoh Express(18023) Departed from Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh(GMO) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival