Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07351/

Check the current running status of 07351/Belagavi - Shedbal Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07351 / Belagavi - Shedbal Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Belagavi,BGM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 10:40
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Belagavi (BGM)

origin

04:00

-

-

1

N.A

Gokak Road (GKK)

04:34

04:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

04:42

04:44

2

-

1

N.A

Chikodi Road (CKR)

04:55

04:56

1

-

1

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

05:06

05:07

1

-

1

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

05:24

05:25

1

-

1

N.A

Ugar Khurd (UGR)

05:34

05:35

1

-

1

N.A

Shedbal (SED)

06:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Rajgriha Express(13234) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Rajgir

  • Hutatma Express(12158) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewa - Jabalpur InterCity Express(22190) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kashi Patna Jan Shatabdi Express(15125) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Double Decker Express(12985) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 06:01 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12006) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Gomti Express(14215) Departed from Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Vanchinad Express(16303) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 05:10 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivamogga Town - KSR Bengaluru Janshatabdi Express(12090) Departed from Shivamogga Town(SMET) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Tatanagar Express(18602) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Tatanagar Junction