Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07025/

Check the current running status of 07025/Srikakulam Road - Hyderabad Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07025 / Srikakulam Road - Hyderabad Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Srikakulam Road,CHE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 17:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

origin

15:15

-

-

1

N.A

Chipurupalle (CPP)

15:45

15:47

2

-

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

16:20

16:35

15

-

1

N.A

Kottavalasa Junction (KTV)

17:05

17:07

2

-

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

18:23

18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Anakapalle (AKP)

18:42

18:44

2

-

1

N.A

Tuni (TUNI)

19:43

19:45

2

-

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

21:30

21:32

2

-

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

22:20

22:22

2

-

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

23:00

23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Rayanapadu (RYP)

00:30

00:35

5

-

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

04:43

04:45

2

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

05:00

05:02

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

07:40

07:45

5

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

08:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14634) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 14:05 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express(14703) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malgudi SF Express(16024) Departed from Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pathankot - Delhi SF Express(22430) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Old Delhi Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Chhapra Express(18181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 21:25 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chhapra Junction

  • New Delhi - Sealdah AC Duronto Express(12260) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 19:40 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 244 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Durg ( Intercity ) Express(18425) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 20:30 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Durg Junction 316 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nandigram Express (Via Nanded) (PT)(11401) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Nagpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah Duronto Express(12246) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 11:00 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Kathgodam Garib Rath Express(12209) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 07:15 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 112 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival