Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07006/Raxaul - Hyderabad Special Fare Special

Check the current running status of 07006/Raxaul - Hyderabad Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07006 / Raxaul - Hyderabad Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Raxaul Junction,RXL
  • Start Date 26 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 26 Aug 2019 04:34
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

origin

01:30

-

-

1

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

02:36

02:38

2

-

1

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

03:13

03:18

5

-

1

N.A

Janakpur Road (JNR)

03:40

03:42

2

-

1

N.A

Kamtaul (KML)

04:16

04:18

2

-

1

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

04:55

05:00

5

-

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

05:55

06:00

5

-

1

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

07:00

07:10

10

-

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

07:35

07:37

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ)

07:57

07:59

2

-

1

N.A

Munger (MGR)

08:50

08:55

5

-

1

N.A

Jamalpur Junction (JMP)

09:25

09:35

10

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

11:25

11:30

5

-

1

N.A

Nawadah (NWD)

12:30

12:32

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

14:10

14:35

25

-

1

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

15:38

15:40

2

-

1

N.A

Parasnath (PNME)

15:55

15:57

2

-

1

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

17:20

17:30

10

-

1

N.A

Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)

18:35

18:45

10

-

1

N.A

Muri Junction (MURI)

19:48

19:50

2

-

1

N.A

Ranchi Junction (RNC)

21:10

21:25

15

-

1

N.A

Hatia (HTE)

21:40

21:45

5

-

1

N.A

Rourkela Junction (ROU)

00:35

00:45

10

-

2

N.A

Jharsuguda Junction (JSG)

02:15

02:20

5

-

2

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

05:25

05:40

15

-

2

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

07:15

07:25

10

-

2

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

08:25

08:30

5

-

2

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

10:55

10:57

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:40

13:50

10

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

16:13

16:16

3

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

17:00

17:15

15

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

17:59

18:00

1

-

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

18:44

18:45

1

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

20:10

20:12

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:40

22:50

10

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

23:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A