Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06095/

Check the current running status of 06095/M.G.R Chennai Central - Tirupati Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06095 / M.G.R Chennai Central - Tirupati Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 13:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin

14:15

-

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

14:53

14:55

2

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

15:23

15:25

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

15:43

15:45

2

-

1

N.A

Ekambarakuppam (EKM)

16:03

16:05

2

-

1

N.A

Puttur (PUT)

16:18

16:20

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:05

17:10

5

-

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

17:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Hisar Express (Via Churu)(19813) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 23:55 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Ledo

  • Hyderabad - Aurangabad Express(17649) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Aurangabad

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Pune - Nagpur Humsafar Express(22141) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Nagpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra Express(18622) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express(12257) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (Via Barkakana)(12873) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Gwalior - Barauni Mail (PT)(11123) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 12:06 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival