Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05116/Anand Vihar Terminal - Chhapra Special Fare Special (via Kaptanganj)

Check the current running status of 05116/Anand Vihar Terminal - Chhapra Special Fare Special (via Kaptanganj) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05116 / Anand Vihar Terminal - Chhapra Special Fare Special (via Kaptanganj)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Anand Vihar Terminal,ANVT
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 05:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin

14:20

-

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

17:05

17:15

10

-

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

18:50

18:52

2

-

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

00:05

00:15

10

-

2

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

02:35

02:40

5

-

2

N.A

Basti (BST)

03:40

03:45

5

-

2

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

04:10

04:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

05:10

05:20

10

-

2

N.A

Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ)

06:00

06:02

2

-

2

N.A

POU (POU)

06:38

06:40

2

-

2

N.A

TOI (TOI)

07:10

07:12

2

-

2

N.A

THAWE JN (THE)

07:52

07:54

2

-

2

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

08:25

08:30

5

-

2

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

10:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A