Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04320/

Check the current running status of 04320/Bareilly - Indore Weekly Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04320 / Bareilly - Indore Weekly Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Aonla,AO
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 13:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aonla (AO)

12:03

12:05

2

-

1

N.A

Chandausi Junction (CH)

13:05

13:10

5

-

1

N.A

Bahjoi (BJ)

13:24

13:26

2

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

15:40

15:45

5

-

1

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

17:50

17:55

5

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

18:35

18:40

5

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

22:20

22:28

8

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

00:50

00:53

3

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

02:00

02:02

2

-

2

N.A

Sant Hirdaram Nagar (SHRN)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

03:49

03:51

2

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

04:27

04:29

2

-

2

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

05:05

05:07

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

06:50

07:05

15

-

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

07:53

07:55

2

-

2

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

08:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barauni - Lucknow Jn. Express(15203) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aligarh - Gajraula Express Special (UnReserved)(04393) Departed from Aligarh Junction(ALJN) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Gajraula Junction(GJL) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Gajraula Junction 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express(16308) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at 05:13 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha

  • Jalandhar City - New Delhi InterCity Express(14682) Departed from Jalandhar City Junction(JUC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shantiniketan Express(12337) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 10:10 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Bolpur Shantiniketan

  • Bhagalpur - Danapur Intercity Express(13401) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Banaras - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SF Express (PT)(12168) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalgarh - Jaisalmer Express(14704) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 07:42 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi Express(12017) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:45 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun