Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04318/

Check the current running status of 04318/Dehradun - Indore Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04318 / Dehradun - Indore Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 07:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dehradun (DDN)

origin

05:50

-

-

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

07:30

07:58

28

-

1

N.A

Roorkee (RK)

08:42

08:45

3

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

09:30

09:55

25

-

1

N.A

Deoband (DBD)

10:23

10:25

2

-

1

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

10:43

10:45

2

-

1

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

11:28

11:30

2

-

1

N.A

Modinagar (MDNR)

11:52

11:54

2

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

12:46

12:48

2

-

1

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

13:35

13:50

15

-

1

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

14:07

14:09

2

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

15:40

15:45

5

-

1

N.A

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

16:18

16:20

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

16:35

16:40

5

-

1

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Morena (MRA)

18:00

18:02

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:45

18:50

5

-

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:55

23:05

10

-

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:33

23:35

2

-

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:14

00:16

2

-

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:53

00:55

2

-

2

N.A

Pachor Road (PFR)

01:21

01:23

2

-

2

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:05

03:07

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:55

04:10

15

-

2

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

04:48

04:50

2

-

2

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

06:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express(12957) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bidar - Yesvantpur Express(16572) Departed from Bidar(BIDR) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Silghat Town - Alipurduar Jn. Rajya Rani Express(15418) Departed from Silghat Town(SHTT) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Alipur Duar Junction

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Weekly Express(15058) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12686) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express (via Sri Ganganagar)(12456) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Tiruchendur Express (PT)(16105) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 16:05 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived TIRUCHENDUR 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vibhuti Express (PT)(12334) Departed from Prayagraj Rambag(PRRB) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Ananthapuri Express (PT)(16724) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Lucknow Jn. - Barauni Express(15204) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction