Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04191/Agra Fort - Lalkuan Summer Special

Check the current running status of 04191/Agra Fort - Lalkuan Summer Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04191 / Agra Fort - Lalkuan Summer Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Agra Fort,AF
  • Start Date 19 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 19 Jan 2020 15:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Agra Fort (AF)

origin

20:45

-

-

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

21:45

21:47

2

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

22:40

22:50

10

-

1

N.A

Mathura Cantt. (MRT)

23:00

23:05

5

-

1

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kasganj Junction (KSJ)

01:00

01:10

10

-

2

N.A

Soron Shukar Kshetra (SRNK)

01:30

01:32

2

-

2

N.A

Budaun (BEM)

02:30

02:35

5

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction NER (BRY)

03:35

03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Bareilly City (BC)

03:50

03:53

3

-

2

N.A

Izzatnagar (IZN)

04:20

04:25

5

-

2

N.A

Baheri (BHI)

05:00

05:02

2

-

2

N.A

Kichha (KHH)

05:18

05:20

2

-

2

N.A

Lal Kuan Junction (LKU)

06:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18478) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • South Bihar Express (PT)(13287) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 07:27 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Singrauli - Madan Mahal InterCity Express(11652) Departed from Singrauli(SGRL) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Madan Mahal(MML) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Madan Mahal 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Shalimar Kurla Express (PT)(18029) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 22:00 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 137 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(12649) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 22:30 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 230 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(22612) Departed from New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at 21:10 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Barauni)(20505) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 19:27 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhattisgarh Express (PT)(18238) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 16:25 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 161 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 13:15 on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raxaul - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(07092) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-01-19 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 397 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival