Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04066/

Check the current running status of 04066/Anand Vihar Terminal - Haldia SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04066 / Anand Vihar Terminal - Haldia SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Anand Vihar Terminal,ANVT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 08:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

origin

20:20

-

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

20:47

20:49

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

01:10

01:15

5

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

03:45

03:50

5

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:08

06:18

10

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

08:33

08:38

5

-

2

N.A

Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (GMO)

11:25

11:30

5

-

2

N.A

Purulia Junction (PRR)

13:13

13:15

2

-

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

15:20

15:25

5

-

2

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

17:25

17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Panskura Junction (PKU)

18:06

18:08

2

-

2

N.A

Tamluk (TMZ)

18:33

18:35

2

-

2

N.A

Haldia (HLZ)

19:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gomti Nagar - Chhapra Kacheri Express(15113) Departed from Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Chhapra Kacheri

  • Ajanta Express (PT)(17063) Departed from Manmad Junction(MMR) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mangaluru Central Express (via Mysuru)(16585) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Central

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12445) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hatia - Islampur Express (PT)(18624) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Rewa Express(18247) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 171 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sangam Express(14164) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at 19:00 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vananchal Express (PT)(13403) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Bhagalpur Junction

  • New Delhi - Varanasi Mahamana Express(22418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 18:40 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Varanasi Garib Rath Express(22408) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 18:16 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival