Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03038/

Check the current running status of 03038/Daurai - Howrah Urs Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03038 / Daurai - Howrah Urs Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Daurai,DOZ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Sep 2020 06:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Daurai (DOZ)

origin

01:00

-

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

01:15

01:35

20

-

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

02:08

02:10

2

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

02:50

02:52

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

03:45

03:55

10

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

04:06

04:07

1

-

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

04:46

04:48

2

-

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

05:18

05:20

2

-

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

06:25

06:27

2

-

1

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

19:15

19:40

25

-

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

10:05

10:10

5

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

13:40

13:45

5

-

1

N.A

Allahabad Junction (ALD)

16:50

16:55

5

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

20:40

20:50

10

-

1

N.A

Sasaram Junction (SSM)

21:55

21:57

2

-

1

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

23:50

23:55

5

-

1

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

01:20

01:22

2

-

2

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

03:50

03:55

5

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

08:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival