Category Archives: Indian Railway Time Table

11423/ 11424 Solapur – Hubballi Intercity Express (UnReserved)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 8h 5m
Halts: 12
Distance: 359km
Avg Speed: 44km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Good
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Excellent
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

11423/ Solapur – Hubballi Intercity Express (UnReserved) SUR/Solapur – UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli) Route, Schedule & Time Table-

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Solapur(SUR) origin 06:25 origin 0
Hotgi Junction(HG) 06:43 06:45 2 0
Indi Road(IDR) 07:28 07:30 2 0
Vijayapura(BJP) 08:20 08:25 5 0
Basavana Bagewadi Road(BSRX) 09:08 09:10 2 0
Almatti(LMT) 09:34 09:35 1 0
Bagalkot Junction(BGK) 10:38 10:40 2 0
Guledagudda Road(GED) 10:43 10:45 2 0
Badami(BDM) 10:59 11:00 1 0
Hole Alur(HLAR) 11:19 11:20 1 0
Mallapur(MLP) 11:49 11:50 1 0
Gadag Junction(GDG) 12:48 12:50 2 0
Annigeri(NGR) 13:09 13:10 1 0
HUBLI JN(UBL) 14:25 destination destination 0

11424/ Hubballi – Solapur Intercity Express (UnReserved) UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli) – SUR/Solapur Route, Schedule & Time Table-

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
HUBLI JN(UBL) origin 15:00 origin 0
Annigeri(NGR) 15:39 15:40 1 0
Gadag Junction(GDG) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Mallapur(MLP) 16:54 16:55 1 0
Hole Alur(HLAR) 17:18 17:20 2 0
Badami(BDM) 17:36 17:38 2 0
Guledagudda Road(GED) 17:48 17:50 2 0
Bagalkot Junction(BGK) 18:08 18:10 2 0
Almatti(LMT) 18:50 18:52 2 0
Basavana Bagewadi Road(BSRX) 19:18 19:20 2 0
Vijayapura(BJP) 20:30 20:35 5 0
Indi Road(IDR) 21:18 21:20 2 0
Hotgi Junction(HG) 22:40 22:42 2 0
Solapur(SUR) 23:15 destination destination 0

11423/ 11424 Solapur – Hubballi Intercity Express (UnReserved) Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Second class Setting(2S):2s-aUnreserved Class Compartment(GEN)
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

11303/ 11304 Hyderabad – CSMT Kolhapur Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 23h 30m
Halts: 36
Distance: 997km
Avg Speed: 42km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Good
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

11303/ Hyderabad – CSMT Kolhapur Express HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally – KOP/Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal) Route, Schedule & Time Table-

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Manuguru(MUGR) origin 15:30 origin 0
Bhadrachalam Road(BDCR) 16:30 16:50 20 0
Dornakal Junction(DKJ) 18:03 18:05 2 0
Mahbubabad(MABD) 18:19 18:20 1 0
Kesamudram(KDM) 18:31 18:32 1 0
Warangal(WL) 19:28 19:30 2 0
Kazipet Junction(KZJ) 19:50 19:52 2 0
Jangaon(ZN) 20:37 20:38 1 0
Bhongir(BG) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 22:55 23:10 15 0
Begumpet(BMT) 23:20 23:21 1 0
Sanathnagar(SNF) 23:27 23:28 1 0
Lingampalli(LPI) 23:44 23:45 1 0
Shankarpalli(SKP) 00:04 00:05 1 1
Vikarabad Junction(VKB) 00:30 00:32 2 1
Tandur(TDU) 01:00 01:01 1 1
Nawandgi(NAW) 01:24 01:25 1 1
Kurgunta(KQT) 01:34 01:35 1 1
Sedam(SEM) 01:44 01:45 1 1
Malkhaid Road(MQR) 01:54 01:55 1 1
Chittapur(CT) 02:24 02:25 1 1
Nalwar(NW) 03:01 03:02 1 1
Yadgir(YG) 03:28 03:30 2 1
Saidapur(SADP) 03:49 03:50 1 1
Krishna(KSN) 04:18 04:20 2 1
Raichur Junction(RC) 04:48 04:50 2 1
Mantralayam Road(MALM) 05:19 05:20 1 1
Kosigi(KO) 05:34 05:35 1 1
Adoni(AD) 05:58 06:00 2 1
Guntakal Junction(GTL) 07:10 07:20 10 1
Ballari Junction(BAY) 08:45 08:50 5 1
Daroji(DAJ) 09:19 09:20 1 1
Toranagallu Junction(TNGL) 09:29 09:30 1 1
Hosapete Junction(HPT) 10:05 10:10 5 1
Koppal(KBL) 10:38 10:40 2 1
Gadag Junction(GDG) 11:43 11:45 2 1
HUBLI JN(UBL) 13:20 13:30 10 1
Dharwad(DWR) 14:03 14:05 2 1
Alnavar Junction(LWR) 14:49 14:50 1 1
Londa Junction(LD) 15:38 15:40 2 1
Belagavi(BGM) 17:00 17:05 5 1
Ghataprabha(GPB) 18:28 18:30 2 1
Raybag(RBG) 18:59 19:00 1 1
Kudachi(KUD) 19:19 19:20 1 1
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 20:35 20:50 15 1
Hatkanagale(HTK) 21:19 21:20 1 1
Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) 22:40 destination destination 1

11304/ CSMT Kolhapur – Hyderabad Express KOP/Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal) – HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) origin 07:35 origin 0
Hatkanagale(HTK) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 08:45 09:10 25 0
Kudachi(KUD) 09:30 09:32 2 0
Raybag(RBG) 09:47 09:48 1 0
Ghataprabha(GPB) 10:21 10:22 1 0
Belagavi(BGM) 12:00 12:05 5 0
Londa Junction(LD) 13:08 13:10 2 0
Alnavar Junction(LWR) 13:43 13:45 2 0
Dharwad(DWR) 14:43 14:45 2 0
HUBLI JN(UBL) 16:05 16:15 10 0
Gadag Junction(GDG) 17:23 17:25 2 0
Koppal(KBL) 18:18 18:20 2 0
Hosapete Junction(HPT) 18:58 19:00 2 0
Toranagallu Junction(TNGL) 19:43 19:45 2 0
Daroji(DAJ) 19:50 19:52 2 0
Ballari Junction(BAY) 20:48 20:50 2 0
Guntakal Junction(GTL) 21:45 21:55 10 0
Adoni(AD) 22:38 22:40 2 0
Kosigi(KO) 22:54 22:55 1 0
Mantralayam Road(MALM) 23:08 23:10 2 0
Raichur Junction(RC) 23:38 23:40 2 0
Krishna(KSN) 00:08 00:10 2 1
Saidapur(SADP) 00:28 00:30 2 1
Yadgir(YG) 00:53 00:55 2 1
Nalwar(NW) 01:43 01:45 2 1
Chittapur(CT) 02:24 02:26 2 1
Malkhaid Road(MQR) 02:31 02:33 2 1
Sedam(SEM) 02:41 02:43 2 1
Kurgunta(KQT) 02:51 02:53 2 1
Nawandgi(NAW) 03:13 03:15 2 1
Tandur(TDU) 03:29 03:30 1 1
Vikarabad Junction(VKB) 04:18 04:20 2 1
Shankarpalli(SKP) 04:39 04:40 1 1
Lingampalli(LPI) 04:59 05:00 1 1
Sanathnagar(SNF) 05:19 05:20 1 1
Begumpet(BMT) 05:29 05:30 1 1
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 06:10 06:25 15 1
Bhongir(BG) 07:14 07:15 1 1
Jangaon(ZN) 07:41 07:42 1 1
Kazipet Junction(KZJ) 08:50 08:52 2 1
Warangal(WL) 09:10 09:12 2 1
Mahbubabad(MABD) 09:59 10:00 1 1
Dornakal Junction(DKJ) 10:23 10:25 2 1
Bhadrachalam Road(BDCR) 11:20 11:40 20 1
Manuguru(MUGR) 13:30 destination destination 1

11303/ 11304 Hyderabad – CSMT Kolhapur Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Second Tier AC Coach(2A):2a-aThird Tier AC coach/(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Second Class Compartment(GS):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

About 11405/11406 Amravati – Pune Express

11405/Pune -Amravati Express Pune -Amravati/AMI Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Pune Junction(PUNE) origin 22:00 origin 0
Uruli(URI) 22:26 22:27 1 0
Daund Junction(DD) 23:05 23:10 5 0
Jeur(JEUR) 00:29 00:30 1 1
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 01:00 01:05 5 1
Barsi Town(BTW) 01:43 01:45 2 1
Osmanabad(UMD) 02:22 02:25 3 1
Latur(LUR) 04:00 04:10 10 1
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 05:00 05:10 10 1
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) 06:45 06:55 10 1
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 08:13 08:15 2 1
Purna Junction(PAU) 08:58 09:00 2 1
Basmat(BMF) 09:19 09:20 1 1
Hingoli Deccan(HNL) 10:14 10:15 1 1
Washim(WHM) 11:09 11:10 1 1
Akola Junction(AK) 13:15 13:25 10 1
Murtizapur Junction(MZR) 13:58 14:00 2 1
Badnera Junction(BD) 14:25 14:30 5 1
Amravati(AMI) 15:00 destination destination 1

11406/Amravati – Pune Express Amravati/AMI– Pune Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Amravati(AMI) origin 18:30 origin 0
Badnera Junction(BD) 18:45 18:50 5 0
Murtizapur Junction(MZR) 19:23 19:25 2 0
Akola Junction(AK) 20:25 20:35 10 0
Washim(WHM) 21:49 21:50 1 0
Hingoli Deccan(HNL) 22:29 22:30 1 0
Basmat(BMF) 23:19 23:20 1 0
Purna Junction(PAU) 00:25 00:30 5 1
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 01:08 01:10 2 1
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) 03:00 03:10 10 1
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 05:20 05:30 10 1
Latur(LUR) 06:27 06:32 5 1
Osmanabad(UMD) 07:50 07:55 5 1
Barsi Town(BTW) 08:28 08:30 2 1
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 09:35 09:40 5 1
Jeur(JEUR) 10:04 10:05 1 1
Daund Junction(DD) 11:45 11:50 5 1
Uruli(URI) 12:29 12:30 1 1
Pune Junction(PUNE) 13:15 destination destination 1

11405/11406 Amravati – Pune Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Second Tier AC Coach(2A):2a-aThird Tier AC coach/(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Class Compartment(GEN):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

11309/ 11310 Solapur – Miraj Express (UnReserved)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 6h 5m
Halts: 12
Distance: 268km
Avg Speed: 44km/hr
Cleanliness: Excellent
Punctuality: Good
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Average
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

11309/ Solapur – Miraj Express (UnReserved) SUR/Solapur – MRJ/Miraj Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table-

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Solapur(SUR) origin 06:00 origin 0
Mohol(MO) 06:27 06:29 2 0
Madha(MA) 06:54 06:56 2 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 07:55 08:00 5 0
Modnimb(MLB) 08:20 08:22 2 0
Pandharpur(PVR) 08:55 09:05 10 0
SANGOLA(SGLA) 09:30 09:32 2 0
Masoba Dongargaon(MSDG) 09:52 09:53 1 0
Jath Road(JTRD) 10:00 10:01 1 0
DHALGAON(DLGN) 10:20 10:22 2 0
Kavathe Mahankal(KVK) 10:38 10:40 2 0
Sulgare(SGRE) 10:51 10:52 1 0
Arag(ARAG) 11:10 11:11 1 0
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 12:05 destination destination 0

11310/ Miraj – Solapur Express (UnReserved) MRJ/Miraj Junction – SUR/Solapur Route, Schedule & Time Table-

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Miraj Junction(MRJ) origin 15:25 origin 0
Arag(ARAG) 15:44 15:45 1 0
Sulgare(SGRE) 16:03 16:04 1 0
Kavathe Mahankal(KVK) 16:14 16:16 2 0
DHALGAON(DLGN) 16:40 16:42 2 0
Jath Road(JTRD) 16:59 17:00 1 0
Masoba Dongargaon(MSDG) 17:07 17:08 1 0
SANGOLA(SGLA) 17:20 17:22 2 0
Pandharpur(PVR) 18:00 18:10 10 0
Modnimb(MLB) 18:37 18:39 2 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 19:10 19:15 5 0
Madha(MA) 19:32 19:34 2 0
Mohol(MO) 20:23 20:25 2 0
Solapur(SUR) 20:55 destination destination 0

11309/ 11310 Solapur – Miraj Express (UnReserved) Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Second class Non AC setting Coach(2S):2s-aUnreserved Class Compartment(UR):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

11265/ 11266 Jabalpur – Ambikapur Intercity Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 9h 0m
Halts: 12
Distance: 428km
Avg Speed: 48km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

11265/ Jabalpur – Ambikapur Intercity Express JBP/Jabalpur Junction – SDL/Shahdol Route, Schedule & Time Table –

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) origin 14:00 origin 0
Sihora Road(SHR) 14:30 14:32 2 0
Katni South(KTES) 15:10 15:15 5 0
Umaria(UMR) 16:51 16:53 2 0
Birsinghpur(BRS) 17:17 17:19 2 0
Shahdol(SDL) 18:05 18:15 10 0
Burhar(BUH) 18:33 18:35 2 0
Anuppur Junction(APR) 19:00 19:05 5 0
Kotma(KTMA) 19:34 19:36 2 0
Bijuri(BJRI) 19:55 20:00 5 0
Baikunthpur Road(BRH) 21:08 21:10 2 0
Katora(KTO) 21:28 21:30 2 0
Bishrampur(BSPR) 22:20 22:22 2 0
Ambikapur(ABKP) 23:00 destination destination 0

11266/ Ambikapur – Jabalpur Intercity Express ABKP/Ambikapur – JBP/Jabalpur Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Ambikapur(ABKP) origin 06:15 origin 0
Bishrampur(BSPR) 06:34 06:36 2 0
Katora(KTO) 07:10 07:12 2 0
Baikunthpur Road(BRH) 07:26 07:28 2 0
Bijuri(BJRI) 08:30 08:35 5 0
Kotma(KTMA) 08:49 08:51 2 0
Anuppur Junction(APR) 09:25 09:30 5 0
Burhar(BUH) 09:48 09:50 2 0
Shahdol(SDL) 10:15 10:25 10 0
Birsinghpur(BRS) 11:01 11:03 2 0
Umaria(UMR) 11:32 11:34 2 0
Katni South(KTES) 13:10 13:15 5 0
Sihora Road(SHR) 13:53 13:55 2 0
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) 14:55 destination destination 0

11265/ 11266 Jabalpur – Ambikapur Intercity Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Second class Setting(D):2s-aChair car AC Class(CC):cc-aUnreserved Second Class Compartment(GS):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

11203/ 11204 Nagpur – Jaipur Weekly Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 26h 10m
Halts: 26
Distance: 1347km
Avg Speed: 51km/hr
Cleanliness: Excellent
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Excellent
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

11203/ Nagpur – Jaipur Weekly Express JP/Jaipur Junction – NGP/Nagpur Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Nagpur Junction(NGP) origin 11:55 origin 0
Katol(KATL) 12:41 12:43 2 0
Narkher Junction(NRKR) 13:03 13:05 2 0
Pandhurna(PAR) 13:22 13:24 2 0
Multai(MTY) 14:10 14:12 2 0
Betul(BZU) 14:52 14:55 3 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 16:45 16:55 10 0
HabibGanj(HBJ) 18:13 18:15 2 0
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 18:55 19:05 10 0
Sehore(SEH) 19:52 19:54 2 0
Shujalpur(SJP) 20:39 20:41 2 0
Berchha(BCH) 21:28 21:30 2 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 23:05 23:10 5 0
Nagda Junction(NAD) 01:05 01:30 25 1
Ramganj Mandi Junction(RMA) 03:18 03:20 2 1
Kota Junction(KOTA) 04:15 04:30 15 1
Bundi(BUDI) 05:18 05:20 2 1
Mandalgarh(MLGH) 06:18 06:20 2 1
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 08:05 08:35 30 1
Bhilwara(BHL) 09:25 09:30 5 1
Bijainagar(BJNR) 10:28 10:30 2 1
Nasirabad(NSD) 11:04 11:06 2 1
Ajmer Junction(AII) 11:40 11:50 10 1
Kishangarh(KSG) 12:18 12:20 2 1
Phulera Junction(FL) 13:02 13:04 2 1
Asalpur Jobner(JOB) 13:16 13:18 2 1
Kanakpura(KKU) 13:38 13:40 2 1
Jaipur Junction(JP) 14:10 destination destination 1

11204/ Jaipur – Nagpur Weekly Express NGP/Nagpur Junction – JP/Jaipur Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Jaipur Junction(JP) origin 16:30 origin 0
Kanakpura(KKU) 16:39 16:41 2 0
Asalpur Jobner(JOB) 17:01 17:03 2 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 17:20 17:22 2 0
Kishangarh(KSG) 17:59 18:01 2 0
Ajmer Junction(AII) 19:00 19:25 25 0
Nasirabad(NSD) 19:47 19:49 2 0
Bijainagar(BJNR) 20:21 20:23 2 0
Bhilwara(BHL) 21:30 21:35 5 0
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 23:00 23:20 20 0
Mandalgarh(MLGH) 00:14 00:15 1 1
Bundi(BUDI) 01:14 01:15 1 1
Kota Junction(KOTA) 02:40 02:45 5 1
Ramganj Mandi Junction(RMA) 03:43 03:45 2 1
Nagda Junction(NAD) 06:20 06:50 30 1
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 07:50 07:55 5 1
Berchha(BCH) 08:54 08:56 2 1
Shujalpur(SJP) 09:42 09:44 2 1
Sehore(SEH) 10:17 10:19 2 1
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 11:35 11:45 10 1
HabibGanj(HBJ) 11:57 11:59 2 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 13:35 13:45 10 1
Betul(BZU) 15:38 15:39 1 1
Multai(MTY) 16:19 16:21 2 1
Pandhurna(PAR) 17:07 17:09 2 1
Narkher Junction(NRKR) 17:24 17:26 2 1
Katol(KATL) 17:46 17:48 2 1
Nagpur Junction(NGP) 19:15 destination destination 1

11203/ 11204 Nagpur – Jaipur Weekly Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Second Tier AC Coach(2A):2a-aThird Tier AC coach/(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Second Class Compartment(GS):
End Of Generator(EOG):

About 11201/ 11202 Mumbai LTT – Ajni Express (Via Aurangabad)

11201/Mumbai LTT – Ajni Express (Via Aurangabad), Lokmanya Tilak Terminus – Ajni (Nagpur) Route, Schedule & Time Table- 

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) origin 16:40 origin 0
Thane(TNA) 16:58 17:00 2 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 17:17 17:20 3 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 19:50 19:55 5 0
Devlali(DVL) 20:33 20:35 2 0
Nasik Road(NK) 20:40 20:45 5 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 22:10 22:15 5 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 22:49 22:50 1 0
Lasur(LSR) 23:09 23:10 1 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 00:25 00:30 5 1
Jalna(J) 01:30 01:32 2 1
Partur(PTU) 01:59 02:00 1 1
Selu(SELU) 02:29 02:30 1 1
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 04:00 04:02 2 1
Purna Junction(PAU) 05:05 05:10 5 1
Basmat(BMF) 05:34 05:35 1 1
Hingoli Deccan(HNL) 06:19 06:20 1 1
Washim(WHM) 07:19 07:20 1 1
Akola Junction(AK) 09:15 09:25 10 1
Murtizapur Junction(MZR) 09:58 10:00 2 1
Badnera Junction(BD) 10:50 10:55 5 1
Chandur(CND) 11:25 11:27 2 1
Dhamangaon(DMN) 11:40 11:42 2 1
Pulgaon Junction(PLO) 11:57 11:59 2 1
Wardha Junction(WR) 12:32 12:35 3 1
Ajni(AJNI) 14:15 destination destination 1

11202/Ajni – Mumbai LTT Express(Via Aurangabad), Ajni (Nagpur) – Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Route, Schedule & Time Table- 

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Ajni(AJNI) origin 16:15 origin 0
Wardha Junction(WR) 17:10 17:13 3 0
Pulgaon Junction(PLO) 17:36 17:38 2 0
Dhamangaon(DMN) 18:05 18:07 2 0
Chandur(CND) 18:22 18:24 2 0
Badnera Junction(BD) 19:30 19:35 5 0
Murtizapur Junction(MZR) 20:08 20:10 2 0
Akola Junction(AK) 21:25 21:35 10 0
Washim(WHM) 22:49 22:50 1 0
Hingoli Deccan(HNL) 23:39 23:40 1 0
Basmat(BMF) 00:39 00:40 1 1
Purna Junction(PAU) 01:20 01:30 10 1
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 02:30 02:32 2 1
Selu(SELU) 03:29 03:30 1 1
Partur(PTU) 04:04 04:05 1 1
Jalna(J) 04:58 05:00 2 1
Aurangabad(AWB) 06:25 06:30 5 1
Lasur(LSR) 06:54 06:55 1 1
Rotegaon(RGO) 07:19 07:20 1 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 08:45 08:50 5 1
Nasik Road(NK) 09:45 09:50 5 1
Devlali(DVL) 09:58 10:00 2 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 11:05 11:10 5 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 12:37 12:40 3 1
Thane(TNA) 13:03 13:05 2 1
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) 13:45 destination destination 1

About 11201/ 11202 Mumbai LTT – Ajni Express (Via Aurangabad) Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Second Tier AC Coach(2A):2a-aThird Tier AC coach/(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Second Class Compartment(GS):
End Of Generator(EOG):

11125/ 11126 Indore – Gwalior Express (PT)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 11h 42m
Halts: 9
Distance: 562km
Avg Speed: 48km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Average
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

11125/ Indore – Gwalior Express (PT) GWL/Gwalior Junction – INDB/Indore Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Ratlam Junction(RTM) origin 17:10 origin 0
Barnagar(BNG) 17:50 17:52 2 0
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction(FTD) 18:23 18:25 2 0
Indore Junction(INDB) 19:35 20:00 25 0
Dewas Junction(DWX) 20:41 20:43 2 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 21:45 22:05 20 0
Maksi Junction(MKC) 23:15 23:17 2 0
Shajapur(SFY) 23:33 23:35 2 0
Biyavra Rajgarh(BRRG) 00:48 00:50 2 1
Ruthiyai Junction(RTA) 02:15 02:18 3 1
Guna Junction(GUNA) 03:00 03:10 10 1
Badarwas(BDWS) 03:53 03:55 2 1
Kolaras(KLRS) 04:28 04:30 2 1
Shivpuri(SVPI) 04:45 04:50 5 1
Mohana(MOJ) 06:18 06:19 1 1
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 07:47 destination destination 1

11126/ Gwalior – Indore Express (PT) INDB/Indore Junction – GWL/Gwalior Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Gwalior Junction(GWL) origin 19:30 origin 0
Shivpuri(SVPI) 21:33 21:38 5 0
Kolaras(KLRS) 22:10 22:12 2 0
Badarwas(BDWS) 22:53 22:55 2 0
Guna Junction(GUNA) 00:45 00:55 10 1
Ruthiyai Junction(RTA) 01:25 01:30 5 1
Biyavra Rajgarh(BRRG) 02:43 02:45 2 1
Shajapur(SFY) 03:58 04:00 2 1
Maksi Junction(MKC) 05:00 05:02 2 1
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 05:40 06:05 25 1
Dewas Junction(DWX) 06:39 06:41 2 1
Indore Junction(INDB) 07:55 08:20 25 1
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction(FTD) 09:09 09:11 2 1
Barnagar(BNG) 09:43 09:45 2 1
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 10:45 destination destination 1

11125/ 11126 Indore – Gwalior Express (PT) Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Second Tier AC Coach(2A):2a-aThird Tier AC coach/(3A):3aComposite AC One Tier/Two Tier(AB):
Sleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Second Class Compartment(GEN):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

11123/ 11124 Barauni – Gwalior Mail

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 23h 45m
Halts: 45
Distance: 958km
Avg Speed: 40km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Excellent
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

11123/ Barauni – Gwalior Mail BJU/Barauni Junction – JHS/Jhansi Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Barauni Junction(BJU) origin 18:40 origin 0
Dalsingh Sarai(DSS) 19:07 19:09 2 0
Samastipur Junction(SPJ) 19:40 19:45 5 0
Khudiram B Pusa(KRBP) 20:00 20:02 2 0
Dholi(DOL) 20:16 20:18 2 0
Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) 21:30 21:35 5 0
Bhagwanpur(BNR) 22:07 22:09 2 0
Sarai(SAI) 22:16 22:18 2 0
Hajipur Junction(HJP) 22:35 22:40 5 0
Sonpur Junction(SEE) 22:50 22:52 2 0
Dighwara(DGA) 23:11 23:13 2 0
Chhapra Junction(CPR) 00:20 00:30 10 1
Duraundha Junction(DDA) 01:02 01:04 2 1
Siwan Junction(SV) 01:25 01:30 5 1
Mairwa(MW) 01:51 01:53 2 1
Bankata(BTK) 02:02 02:04 2 1
Bhatpar Rani(BHTR) 02:14 02:16 2 1
Bhatni Junction(BTT) 02:40 02:45 5 1
Deoria Sadar(DEOS) 03:05 03:10 5 1
Gauri Bazar(GB) 03:28 03:30 2 1
Chauri Chaura(CC) 03:41 03:43 2 1
Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) 04:55 05:05 10 1
Sahjanwa(SWA) 05:31 05:33 2 1
Khalilabad(KLD) 05:48 05:50 2 1
Munderwa(MND) 06:05 06:07 2 1
Basti(BST) 06:27 06:30 3 1
Babhnan(BV) 06:53 06:55 2 1
Maskanwa(MSW) 07:15 07:17 2 1
Mankapur Junction(MUR) 07:34 07:36 2 1
Gonda Junction(GD) 08:25 08:30 5 1
ColonelGanj(CLJ) 08:53 08:55 2 1
Burhwal Junction(BUW) 09:38 09:40 2 1
Barabanki Junction(BBK) 10:45 10:47 2 1
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 11:45 11:55 10 1
Unnao Junction(ON) 12:57 12:58 1 1
Kanpur Central(CNB) 13:35 13:45 10 1
Govindpuri Junction(GOY) 13:58 14:00 2 1
Bhimsen Junction(BZM) 14:14 14:16 2 1
Paman(PMN) 14:34 14:36 2 1
Lalpur(LLR) 14:50 14:52 2 1
Pokhrayan(PHN) 15:07 15:09 2 1
Kalpi(KPI) 15:21 15:23 2 1
Orai(ORAI) 15:51 15:56 5 1
Ait Junction(AIT) 16:14 16:16 2 1
Moth(MOTH) 16:51 16:53 2 1
Chirgaon(CGN) 17:12 17:14 2 1
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 18:25 18:55 30 1
Datia(DAA) 19:15 19:17 2 1
Dabra(DBA) 19:40 19:42 2 1
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 21:15 destination destination 1

11124/ Gwalior – Barauni Mail (PT) GWL/Gwalior Junction – BJU/Barauni Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Gwalior Junction(GWL) origin 11:45 origin 0
Dabra(DBA) 12:22 12:24 2 0
Datia(DAA) 12:57 12:59 2 0
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 13:30 13:55 25 0
Chirgaon(CGN) 14:22 14:24 2 0
Moth(MOTH) 14:43 14:45 2 0
Ait Junction(AIT) 15:10 15:12 2 0
Orai(ORAI) 15:35 15:40 5 0
Kalpi(KPI) 16:10 16:12 2 0
Pokhrayan(PHN) 16:30 16:32 2 0
Lalpur(LLR) 16:50 16:52 2 0
Paman(PMN) 17:08 17:10 2 0
Bhimsen Junction(BZM) 17:56 17:58 2 0
Govindpuri Junction(GOY) 18:10 18:12 2 0
Kanpur Central(CNB) 18:30 18:35 5 0
Unnao Junction(ON) 18:57 18:59 2 0
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 20:15 20:25 10 0
Barabanki Junction(BBK) 21:10 21:12 2 0
Burhwal Junction(BUW) 21:36 21:38 2 0
ColonelGanj(CLJ) 22:06 22:08 2 0
Gonda Junction(GD) 22:45 22:50 5 0
Mankapur Junction(MUR) 23:12 23:14 2 0
Maskanwa(MSW) 23:28 23:30 2 0
Babhnan(BV) 23:45 23:47 2 0
Basti(BST) 00:14 00:17 3 1
Munderwa(MND) 00:29 00:31 2 1
Khalilabad(KLD) 00:46 00:48 2 1
Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) 01:55 02:05 10 1
Chauri Chaura(CC) 02:33 02:35 2 1
Gauri Bazar(GB) 02:46 02:48 2 1
Deoria Sadar(DEOS) 03:00 03:05 5 1
Bhatni Junction(BTT) 03:30 03:35 5 1
Bhatpar Rani(BHTR) 03:45 03:47 2 1
Bankata(BTK) 03:57 03:59 2 1
Mairwa(MW) 04:21 04:23 2 1
Siwan Junction(SV) 05:15 05:20 5 1
Duraundha Junction(DDA) 05:34 05:36 2 1
Chhapra Junction(CPR) 06:50 07:05 15 1
Dighwara(DGA) 07:41 07:43 2 1
Sonpur Junction(SEE) 08:10 08:15 5 1
Hajipur Junction(HJP) 08:25 08:30 5 1
Sarai(SAI) 08:48 08:50 2 1
Bhagwanpur(BNR) 09:14 09:18 4 1
Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) 10:35 10:40 5 1
Dholi(DOL) 11:00 11:02 2 1
Khudiram B Pusa(KRBP) 11:14 11:16 2 1
Samastipur Junction(SPJ) 11:40 11:45 5 1
Dalsingh Sarai(DSS) 12:03 12:05 2 1
Barauni Junction(BJU) 13:15 destination destination 1

11123/ 11124 Barauni – Gwalior Mail Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Second Tier AC Coach(2A):2a-aThird Tier AC coach/(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Second Class Compartment(GN):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

11205/ 11206 Mumbai LTT – Nizamabad Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 16h 35m
Halts: 18
Distance: 698km
Avg Speed: 42km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Excellent
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

11205/ Mumbai LTT – Nizamabad Express NZB/Nizamabad Junction –  LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Route, Schedule & Time Table –

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) origin 16:40 origin 0
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 17:17 17:20 3 0
Igatpuri(IGP) 19:50 19:55 5 0
Devlali(DVL) 20:33 20:35 2 0
Nasik Road(NK) 20:40 20:45 5 0
Manmad Junction(MMR) 22:10 22:15 5 0
Rotegaon(RGO) 22:49 22:50 1 0
Lasur(LSR) 23:09 23:10 1 0
Aurangabad(AWB) 00:25 00:30 5 1
Jalna(J) 01:30 01:32 2 1
Partur(PTU) 01:59 02:00 1 1
Selu(SELU) 02:29 02:30 1 1
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 04:00 04:02 2 1
Purna Junction(PAU) 05:05 05:10 5 1
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 05:55 06:00 5 1
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 06:58 07:00 2 1
Umri(UMRI) 07:24 07:25 1 1
Dharmabad(DAB) 07:49 07:50 1 1
Basar(BSX) 08:04 08:05 1 1
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 09:15 09:20 5 1
Armur(ARMU) 10:05 10:06 1 1
LPJL(LPJL) 11:25 11:26 1 1
Karimnagar(KRMR) 12:45 destination destination 1

11206/ Nizamabad – Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Express LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus – NZB/Nizamabad Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Karimnagar(KRMR) origin 19:45 origin 0
LPJL(LPJL) 20:25 20:26 1 0
Armur(ARMU) 21:40 21:41 1 0
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 23:10 23:15 5 0
Basar(BSX) 23:45 23:46 1 0
Dharmabad(DAB) 23:55 23:56 1 0
Umri(UMRI) 00:29 00:30 1 1
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 01:00 01:02 2 1
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) 01:25 01:30 5 1
Purna Junction(PAU) 02:23 02:25 2 1
Parbhani Junction(PBN) 03:13 03:15 2 1
Selu(SELU) 03:46 03:47 1 1
Partur(PTU) 04:04 04:05 1 1
Jalna(J) 04:58 05:00 2 1
Aurangabad(AWB) 06:25 06:30 5 1
Lasur(LSR) 06:54 06:55 1 1
Rotegaon(RGO) 07:19 07:20 1 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 08:45 08:50 5 1
Nasik Road(NK) 09:45 09:50 5 1
Devlali(DVL) 09:58 10:00 2 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 11:05 11:10 5 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 12:37 12:40 3 1
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) 13:45 destination destination 1

11205/ 11206 Mumbai LTT – Nizamabad Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Second Tier AC Coach(2A):2a-aThird Tier AC coach/(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Second Class Compartment(GS):
End Of Generator(EOG):