14015/ 14016 Sadbhavna Express (via Sagauli)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 28h 25m
Halts: 33
Distance: 1229 km
Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Average
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14015/ Sadbhavna Express (via Sagauli)  RXL/Raxaul Junction – ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Raxaul Junction(RXL) origin 22:50 origin 0
Sagauli Junction(SGL) 23:15 23:40 25 0
Bapudham Motihari(BMKI) 00:04 00:07 3 1
Chakia(CAA) 00:30 00:32 2 1
Mehsi(MAI) 00:40 00:42 2 1
Motipur(MTR) 00:53 00:55 2 1
Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) 03:30 04:00 30 1
Hajipur Junction(HJP) 05:00 05:05 5 1
Sonpur Junction(SEE) 05:13 05:15 2 1
Dighwara(DGA) 05:36 05:38 2 1
Chhapra Junction(CPR) 06:25 06:40 15 1
Suraimanpur(SIP) 07:04 07:06 2 1
Ballia(BUI) 07:45 07:50 5 1
Yusufpur(YFP) 08:24 08:25 1 1
Ghazipur City(GCT) 09:00 09:05 5 1
Aunrihar Junction(ARJ) 10:18 10:20 2 1
Varanasi City(BCY) 11:16 11:18 2 1
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 11:35 11:45 10 1
Jaunpur City(JOP) 12:38 12:40 2 1
Sri Krishna Nagar(SKN) 13:13 13:15 2 1
Lambhua(LBA) 13:54 13:55 1 1
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) 15:15 15:30 15 1
Musafir Khana(MFKA) 15:55 15:56 1 1
Nihalgarh(NHH) 16:13 16:14 1 1
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 18:20 18:30 10 1
Alamnagar(AMG) 18:45 18:46 1 1
Hardoi(HRI) 20:02 20:07 5 1
Shahjahanpur(SPN) 21:18 21:20 2 1
Aonla(AO) 22:58 23:00 2 1
Chandausi Junction(CH) 23:47 23:50 3 1
Moradabad Junction(MB) 00:47 00:55 8 2
Amroha(AMRO) 01:22 01:24 2 2
Hapur Junction(HPU) 02:27 02:29 2 2
Pilkhua(PKW) 02:40 02:42 2 2
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 03:22 03:24 2 2
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) 04:00 destination destination 2

14016/Sadbhavana Express (via Sagauli)  ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal – RXL/ Raxaul Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) origin 16:25 origin 0
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 17:06 17:08 2 0
Pilkhua(PKW) 17:32 17:34 2 0
Hapur Junction(HPU) 17:50 17:52 2 0
Amroha(AMRO) 18:51 18:53 2 0
Moradabad Junction(MB) 19:35 19:43 8 0
Chandausi Junction(CH) 20:35 20:38 3 0
Aonla(AO) 21:28 21:30 2 0
Shahjahanpur(SPN) 23:28 23:30 2 0
Hardoi(HRI) 00:14 00:17 3 1
Alamnagar(AMG) 01:48 01:50 2 1
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 02:10 02:20 10 1
Nihalgarh(NHH) 04:19 04:21 2 1
Musafir Khana(MFKA) 05:01 05:03 2 1
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) 06:08 06:10 2 1
Lambhua(LBA) 06:33 06:34 1 1
Sri Krishna Nagar(SKN) 07:00 07:02 2 1
Jaunpur City(JOP) 07:21 07:23 2 1
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 09:00 09:15 15 1
Varanasi City(BCY) 09:24 09:26 2 1
Aunrihar Junction(ARJ) 09:58 10:00 2 1
NandGanj(NDJ) 10:20 10:22 2 1
Ghazipur City(GCT) 10:50 10:55 5 1
Yusufpur(YFP) 11:13 11:15 2 1
Ballia(BUI) 12:21 12:26 5 1
Suraimanpur(SIP) 12:57 12:59 2 1
Chhapra Junction(CPR) 14:10 14:25 15 1
Dighwara(DGA) 15:03 15:05 2 1
Sonpur Junction(SEE) 16:03 16:05 2 1
Hajipur Junction(HJP) 16:15 16:20 5 1
Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) 17:45 18:15 30 1
Motipur(MTR) 18:38 18:40 2 1
Mehsi(MAI) 18:51 18:53 2 1
Chakia(CAA) 19:01 19:03 2 1
Bapudham Motihari(BMKI) 19:33 19:36 3 1
Sagauli Junction(SGL) 20:00 20:20 20 1
Raxaul Junction(RXL) 22:10 destination destination 1

14015/ 14016 Sadbhavna Express (via Sagauli) Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Third Tier AC coach(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Class Compartment(GS):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

14011/ 14012 Delhi – Hoshiarpur Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 9h 0m
Halts: 7
Distance: 411 km
Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Cleanliness: Excellent
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Excellent
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14011/ Delhi – Hoshiarpur Express DLI/ Old Delhi Junction – HSX/Hoshiarpur  Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) origin 21:00 origin 0
Panipat Junction(PNP) 22:24 22:26 2 0
Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) 00:35 00:45 10 1
Ludhiana Junction(LDH) 02:22 02:28 6 1
Phagwara Junction(PGW) 02:58 03:00 2 1
Jalandhar City Junction(JUC) 03:30 03:50 20 1
Hoshiarpur(HSX) 05:20 destination destination 1

14012/ Hoshiarpur – Delhi Express  HSX/ Hoshiarpur – DLI/Old Delhi Junction  Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Hoshiarpur(HSX) origin 22:10 origin 0
Khurdpur(KUPR) 22:31 22:33 2 0
Jalandhar City Junction(JUC) 23:10 23:35 25 0
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction(JRC) 23:43 23:45 2 0
Phagwara Junction(PGW) 23:59 00:01 -1438 0
Ludhiana Junction(LDH) 00:55 01:05 10 1
Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) 03:00 03:10 10 1
Panipat Junction(PNP) 04:27 04:29 2 1
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) 07:10 destination destination 1

14011/ 14012 Delhi – Hoshiarpur Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Composite AC One Tier/Two Tier(HA):
Second Tier AC Coach(2A):2a-a
Third Tier AC coach(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Class Compartment(GEN):

14013/ 14014 Sadbhavana Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 13h 15m
Halts: 13
Distance: 637 km
Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Average
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14013/ Sadbhavana Express SLN/ Sultanpur Junction – ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal  Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) origin 15:30 origin 0
Musafir Khana(MFKA) 15:54 15:56 2 0
Nihalgarh(NHH) 16:13 16:14 1 0
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 18:20 18:30 10 0
Alamnagar(AMG) 18:45 18:46 1 0
Hardoi(HRI) 20:02 20:07 5 0
Shahjahanpur(SPN) 21:18 21:20 2 0
Aonla(AO) 22:58 23:00 2 0
Chandausi Junction(CH) 23:47 23:50 3 0
Moradabad Junction(MB) 00:47 00:55 8 1
Amroha(AMRO) 01:22 01:24 2 1
Hapur Junction(HPU) 02:27 02:29 2 1
Pilkhua(PKW) 02:40 02:42 2 1
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 03:22 03:24 2 1
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) 04:00 destination destination 1

14014/ Sadbhavana Express  ANVT/ Anand Vihar Terminal – SLN/Sultanpur Junction  Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) origin 16:25 origin 0
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 17:06 17:08 2 0
Pilkhua(PKW) 17:32 17:34 2 0
Hapur Junction(HPU) 17:50 17:52 2 0
Amroha(AMRO) 18:51 18:53 2 0
Moradabad Junction(MB) 19:35 19:43 8 0
Chandausi Junction(CH) 20:35 20:38 3 0
Aonla(AO) 21:28 21:30 2 0
Shahjahanpur(SPN) 23:28 23:30 2 0
Hardoi(HRI) 00:14 00:17 3 1
Alamnagar(AMG) 01:48 01:50 2 1
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 02:10 02:20 10 1
Nihalgarh(NHH) 04:19 04:21 2 1
Musafir Khana(MFKA) 05:01 05:03 2 1
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) 06:10 destination destination 1

14013/ 14014 Sadbhavana Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Second Tier AC Coach(2A):2a-aThird Tier AC coach(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Class Compartment(GEN):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

14117/ 14118 Manwar Sangam Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 7h 0m
Halts: 8
Distance: 263 km
Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Excellent
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14117/ Manwar Sangam Express ALD/ Allahabad Junction – BST/Basti Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Prayag Ghat(PYG) origin 04:20 origin 0
Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) 05:45 05:50 5 0
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) 07:15 07:20 5 0
Faizabad Junction(FD) 08:55 09:00 5 0
Ayodhya Junction(AY) 09:20 09:30 10 0
Katra UP(KEA) 09:42 09:44 2 0
Mankapur Junction(MUR) 10:08 10:13 5 0
Babhnan(BV) 10:34 10:35 1 0
Gaur(GAUR) 10:41 10:43 2 0
Tinich(TH) 10:51 10:53 2 0
Basti(BST) 11:20 destination destination 0

14118/ Manwar Sangam Express  BST/Basti – ALD/Allahabad Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Basti(BST) origin 13:20 origin 0
Tinich(TH) 13:34 13:36 2 0
Gaur(GAUR) 13:46 13:48 2 0
Mankapur Junction(MUR) 15:00 15:05 5 0
Katra UP(KEA) 15:31 15:33 2 0
Ayodhya Junction(AY) 16:00 16:05 5 0
Faizabad Junction(FD) 16:25 16:30 5 0
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) 17:50 17:55 5 0
Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) 18:52 18:54 2 0
Prayag Ghat(PYG) 20:40 destination destination 0

14117/ 14118 Manwar Sangam Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Sleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Class Compartment(GS):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

14095/ 14096 Himalayan Queen

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 5h 35m
Halts: 12
Distance: 268 km
Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Excellent
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14095/ Himalayan Queen DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla – KLK/Kalka Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) origin 05:35 origin 0
Sonipat Junction(SNP) 06:24 06:26 2 0
Ganaur(GNU) 06:39 06:41 2 0
Samalkha(SMK) 06:52 06:54 2 0
Panipat Junction(PNP) 07:10 07:40 30 0
Gharaunda(GRA) 07:52 07:54 2 0
Karnal(KUN) 08:08 08:10 2 0
Nilokheri(NLKR) 08:23 08:25 2 0
Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) 08:41 08:43 2 0
Shahbad Markanda(SHDM) 09:00 09:02 2 0
Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) 09:45 09:50 5 0
Chandigarh Junction(CDG) 10:25 10:31 6 0
Chandi Mandir(CNDM) 10:41 10:43 2 0
Kalka(KLK) 11:10 destination destination 0

14096/ Himalayan Queen KLK/Kalka – DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Kalka(KLK) origin 16:55 origin 0
Chandi Mandir(CNDM) 17:13 17:15 2 0
Chandigarh Junction(CDG) 17:27 17:33 6 0
Dhulkot(DKT) 18:01 18:03 2 0
Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) 18:20 18:25 5 0
Shahbad Markanda(SHDM) 18:42 18:44 2 0
Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) 19:05 19:07 2 0
Nilokheri(NLKR) 19:19 19:21 2 0
Karnal(KUN) 19:35 19:37 2 0
Gharaunda(GRA) 19:52 19:54 2 0
Panipat Junction(PNP) 20:21 20:23 2 0
Samalkha(SMK) 20:35 20:37 2 0
Ganaur(GNU) 20:48 20:50 2 0
Sonipat Junction(SNP) 21:19 21:21 2 0
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 22:40 destination destination 0

14095/ 14096 Himalayan Queen Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Chair car AC Class(CC):cc-aSecond class Setting(2S):2s-aUnreserved Class Compartment(GS):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

14109/ 14110 Chitrakootdham – Kanpur Intercity Express (UnReserved)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 5h 10m
Halts: 11
Distance: 213 km
Avg Speed: 41 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Average
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14109/ Chitrakootdham – Kanpur      Intercity Express (UnReserved) CKTD/ Chitrakutdham Karwi – CNB/Kanpur Central Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) origin 14:40 origin 0
Atarra(ATE) 15:20 15:22 2 0
Banda(BNDA) 15:57 16:05 8 0
Ragaul(RGU) 16:42 16:44 2 0
Bharuwa Sumerpur(BSZ) 17:00 17:02 2 0
Yamuna South Bank(JSB) 17:15 17:17 2 0
Hamirpur Road(HAR) 17:35 17:37 2 0
Ghatampur(GTM) 17:55 17:57 2 0
Patara(PTRE) 18:10 18:12 2 0
Kathara Road(KTRR) 18:30 18:32 2 0
Bhimsen Junction(BZM) 19:18 19:20 2 0
Kanpur Central(CNB) 19:55 destination destination 0

14110/ Kanpur – Chitrakootdham Intercity Express (UnReserved)  CNB/ Kanpur Central – CKTD/ Chitrakutdham Karwi Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Kanpur Central(CNB) origin 11:10 origin 0
Bhimsen Junction(BZM) 11:40 11:42 2 0
Kathara Road(KTRR) 11:58 12:00 2 0
Patara(PTRE) 12:10 12:12 2 0
Ghatampur(GTM) 12:23 12:25 2 0
Hamirpur Road(HAR) 12:39 12:41 2 0
Yamuna South Bank(JSB) 12:54 12:56 2 0
Bharuwa Sumerpur(BSZ) 13:08 13:10 2 0
Ragaul(RGU) 13:25 13:27 2 0
Banda(BNDA) 14:12 14:20 8 0
Atarra(ATE) 14:43 14:45 2 0
Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) 15:40 destination destination 0

14109/ 14110 Chitrakootdham – Kanpur Intercity Express (UnReserved) Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Unreserved Class Compartment(GEN):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

14009/ 14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 20h 40m
Halts: 15
Distance: 964 km
Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14009/ Champaran Satyagrah Express  BMKI/Bapudham Motihari – ANVT/ Anand Vihar Terminal  Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Bapudham Motihari(BMKI) origin 21:00 origin 0
Sagauli Junction(SGL) 21:20 21:22 2 0
Bettiah(BTH) 21:37 21:39 2 0
Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) 22:14 22:19 5 0
Harinagar(HIR) 22:33 22:35 2 0
Bagaha(BUG) 23:00 23:03 3 0
Kaptanganj Junction(CPJ) 01:10 01:15 5 1
Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) 02:30 02:40 10 1
Basti(BST) 03:40 03:43 3 1
Mankapur Junction(MUR) 04:32 04:34 2 1
Gonda Junction(GD) 05:05 05:15 10 1
Sitapur Cantt.(SCC) 08:05 08:15 10 1
Chandausi Junction(CH) 13:40 13:55 15 1
Moradabad Junction(MB) 15:00 15:15 15 1
Hapur Junction(HPU) 16:50 16:52 2 1
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 17:43 17:45 2 1
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) 18:15 destination destination 1

14010/ Champaran Satyagrah Express  ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal – BMKI/ Bapudham Motihari Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) origin 23:45 origin 0
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 00:23 00:25 2 1
Hapur Junction(HPU) 01:03 01:08 5 1
Moradabad Junction(MB) 02:55 03:05 10 1
Chandausi Junction(CH) 03:55 04:00 5 1
Sitapur Cantt.(SCC) 09:10 09:20 10 1
Gonda Junction(GD) 11:40 11:50 10 1
Mankapur Junction(MUR) 12:15 12:17 2 1
Basti(BST) 13:10 13:13 3 1
Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) 14:35 14:50 15 1
Kaptanganj Junction(CPJ) 15:35 15:40 5 1
Bagaha(BUG) 17:19 17:21 2 1
Harinagar(HIR) 17:42 17:44 2 1
Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) 18:03 18:13 10 1
Bettiah(BTH) 18:42 18:44 2 1
Sagauli Junction(SGL) 19:01 19:03 2 1
Bapudham Motihari(BMKI) 20:00 destination destination 1

14009/ 14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Third Tier AC coach(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Class Compartment(GEN):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

14007/ 14008 Sadbhavna Express (via Sitamarhi)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 28h 50m
Halts: 32
Distance: 1246 km
Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14007/ Sadbhavna Express (via  Sitamarhi) RXL/Raxaul Junction –  ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal  Route,  Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Raxaul Junction(RXL) origin 23:40 origin 0
Bairgania(BGU) 00:44 00:46 2 1
Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) 01:25 01:30 5 1
Runni Saidpur(RUSD) 01:48 01:50 2 1
Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) 03:30 04:00 30 1
Hajipur Junction(HJP) 05:00 05:05 5 1
Sonpur Junction(SEE) 05:15 05:17 2 1
Dighwara(DGA) 05:36 05:38 2 1
Chhapra Junction(CPR) 06:25 06:40 15 1
Suraimanpur(SIP) 07:04 07:06 2 1
Ballia(BUI) 07:45 07:50 5 1
Yusufpur(YFP) 08:23 08:25 2 1
Ghazipur City(GCT) 09:00 09:05 5 1
NandGanj(NDJ) 09:28 09:30 2 1
Aunrihar Junction(ARJ) 10:18 10:20 2 1
Varanasi City(BCY) 11:16 11:18 2 1
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 11:35 11:45 10 1
Jaunpur City(JOP) 12:36 12:40 4 1
Sri Krishna Nagar(SKN) 13:13 13:15 2 1
Lambhua(LBA) 13:54 13:55 1 1
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) 15:15 15:30 15 1
Musafir Khana(MFKA) 15:55 15:56 1 1
Nihalgarh(NHH) 16:13 16:14 1 1
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 18:20 18:30 10 1
Alamnagar(AMG) 18:45 18:46 1 1
Hardoi(HRI) 20:02 20:07 5 1
Shahjahanpur(SPN) 21:18 21:20 2 1
Aonla(AO) 22:58 23:00 2 1
Chandausi Junction(CH) 23:47 23:50 3 1
Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction(RJK) 00:03 00:04 1 2
Moradabad Junction(MB) 00:47 00:55 8 2
Amroha(AMRO) 01:22 01:24 2 2
Hapur Junction(HPU) 02:27 02:29 2 2
Pilkhua(PKW) 02:40 02:42 2 2
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 03:22 03:24 2 2
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) 04:00 destination destination 2

14008/ Sadbhavana Express (via  Sitamarhi) ANVT/Anand Vihar        Terminal – MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction   Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) origin 16:25 origin 0
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 17:06 17:08 2 0
Pilkhua(PKW) 17:32 17:34 2 0
Hapur Junction(HPU) 17:50 17:52 2 0
Amroha(AMRO) 18:51 18:53 2 0
Moradabad Junction(MB) 19:35 19:43 8 0
Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction(RJK) 20:00 20:01 1 0
Chandausi Junction(CH) 20:35 20:38 3 0
Aonla(AO) 21:28 21:30 2 0
Shahjahanpur(SPN) 23:28 23:30 2 0
Hardoi(HRI) 00:14 00:17 3 1
Alamnagar(AMG) 01:48 01:50 2 1
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 02:10 02:20 10 1
Nihalgarh(NHH) 04:21 04:23 2 1
Musafir Khana(MFKA) 05:01 05:03 2 1
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) 06:08 06:10 2 1
Lambhua(LBA) 06:33 06:34 1 1
Sri Krishna Nagar(SKN) 07:00 07:02 2 1
Jaunpur City(JOP) 07:21 07:23 2 1
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 09:00 09:15 15 1
Varanasi City(BCY) 09:24 09:26 2 1
Aunrihar Junction(ARJ) 09:58 10:00 2 1
Ghazipur City(GCT) 10:50 10:55 5 1
Yusufpur(YFP) 11:13 11:15 2 1
Ballia(BUI) 12:20 12:26 6 1
Suraimanpur(SIP) 12:57 12:59 2 1
Chhapra Junction(CPR) 14:10 14:25 15 1
Dighwara(DGA) 15:03 15:05 2 1
Sonpur Junction(SEE) 16:03 16:05 2 1
Hajipur Junction(HJP) 16:15 16:20 5 1
Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) 17:45 18:15 30 1
Runni Saidpur(RUSD) 18:50 18:52 2 1
Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) 19:25 19:30 5 1
Bairgania(BGU) 19:56 19:58 2 1
Raxaul Junction(RXL) 22:10 destination destination 1

14007/ 14008 Sadbhavna Express (via Sitamarhi) Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Third Tier AC coach(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Class Compartment(GS):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

14001/ 14002 Samjhauta Link Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 8h 5m
Halts: 0
Distance: 472 km
Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14001/ Samjhauta Link Express DLI/Old  Delhi Junction – ATT/Atari Shyam Singh  Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) origin 23:10 origin 0
Atari Shyam Singh(ATT) 07:15 destination destination 1

14002/ Samjhauta Link Express ATT/Atari Shyam Singh – DLI/Old Delhi Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Atari Shyam Singh(ATT) origin 20:00 origin 0
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) 03:20 destination destination 1

14001/ 14002 Samjhauta Link Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Third Tier AC coach(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slStands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

13511/ 13512 Tatanagar – Asansol Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 3h 30m
Halts: 7
Distance: 165 km
Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Cleanliness: Excellent
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Excellent
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

13511/ Tatanagar – Asansol Express  TATA/Tatanagar Junction – ASN/ Asansol Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Tatanagar Junction(TATA) origin 13:00 origin 0
Kandra Junction(KND) 13:31 13:32 1 0
Chandil Junction(CNI) 13:58 14:00 2 0
Barabhum(BBM) 14:14 14:16 2 0
Purulia Junction(PRR) 14:48 14:50 2 0
Anara(ANR) 15:11 15:13 2 0
Joychandi Pahar Junction(JOC) 15:28 15:30 2 0
Burnpur(BURN) 16:14 16:16 2 0
Asansol Junction(ASN) 16:30 destination destination 0

13512/ Asansol – Tatanagar Express  ASN/Asansol Junction – TATA/Tatanagar Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Asansol Junction(ASN) origin 09:05 origin 0
Burnpur(BURN) 09:13 09:15 2 0
Joychandi Pahar Junction(JOC) 09:46 09:48 2 0
Anara(ANR) 10:02 10:04 2 0
Purulia Junction(PRR) 10:28 10:30 2 0
Barabhum(BBM) 10:56 10:58 2 0
Chandil Junction(CNI) 11:23 11:25 2 0
Kandra Junction(KND) 11:41 11:42 1 0
Tatanagar Junction(TATA) 12:25 destination destination 0

13511/ 13512 Tatanagar – Asansol Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Second class Setting(2S):2s-aUnreserved Class Compartment(GEN):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):