14015/ 14016 Sadbhavna Express (via Sagauli)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 28h 25m
Halts: 33
Distance: 1229 km
Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Average
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14015/ Sadbhavna Express (via Sagauli)  RXL/Raxaul Junction – ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Raxaul Junction(RXL) origin 22:50 origin 0
Sagauli Junction(SGL) 23:15 23:40 25 0
Bapudham Motihari(BMKI) 00:04 00:07 3 1
Chakia(CAA) 00:30 00:32 2 1
Mehsi(MAI) 00:40 00:42 2 1
Motipur(MTR) 00:53 00:55 2 1
Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) 03:30 04:00 30 1
Hajipur Junction(HJP) 05:00 05:05 5 1
Sonpur Junction(SEE) 05:13 05:15 2 1
Dighwara(DGA) 05:36 05:38 2 1
Chhapra Junction(CPR) 06:25 06:40 15 1
Suraimanpur(SIP) 07:04 07:06 2 1
Ballia(BUI) 07:45 07:50 5 1
Yusufpur(YFP) 08:24 08:25 1 1
Ghazipur City(GCT) 09:00 09:05 5 1
Aunrihar Junction(ARJ) 10:18 10:20 2 1
Varanasi City(BCY) 11:16 11:18 2 1
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 11:35 11:45 10 1
Jaunpur City(JOP) 12:38 12:40 2 1
Sri Krishna Nagar(SKN) 13:13 13:15 2 1
Lambhua(LBA) 13:54 13:55 1 1
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) 15:15 15:30 15 1
Musafir Khana(MFKA) 15:55 15:56 1 1
Nihalgarh(NHH) 16:13 16:14 1 1
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 18:20 18:30 10 1
Alamnagar(AMG) 18:45 18:46 1 1
Hardoi(HRI) 20:02 20:07 5 1
Shahjahanpur(SPN) 21:18 21:20 2 1
Aonla(AO) 22:58 23:00 2 1
Chandausi Junction(CH) 23:47 23:50 3 1
Moradabad Junction(MB) 00:47 00:55 8 2
Amroha(AMRO) 01:22 01:24 2 2
Hapur Junction(HPU) 02:27 02:29 2 2
Pilkhua(PKW) 02:40 02:42 2 2
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 03:22 03:24 2 2
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) 04:00 destination destination 2

14016/Sadbhavana Express (via Sagauli)  ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal – RXL/ Raxaul Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) origin 16:25 origin 0
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 17:06 17:08 2 0
Pilkhua(PKW) 17:32 17:34 2 0
Hapur Junction(HPU) 17:50 17:52 2 0
Amroha(AMRO) 18:51 18:53 2 0
Moradabad Junction(MB) 19:35 19:43 8 0
Chandausi Junction(CH) 20:35 20:38 3 0
Aonla(AO) 21:28 21:30 2 0
Shahjahanpur(SPN) 23:28 23:30 2 0
Hardoi(HRI) 00:14 00:17 3 1
Alamnagar(AMG) 01:48 01:50 2 1
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 02:10 02:20 10 1
Nihalgarh(NHH) 04:19 04:21 2 1
Musafir Khana(MFKA) 05:01 05:03 2 1
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) 06:08 06:10 2 1
Lambhua(LBA) 06:33 06:34 1 1
Sri Krishna Nagar(SKN) 07:00 07:02 2 1
Jaunpur City(JOP) 07:21 07:23 2 1
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 09:00 09:15 15 1
Varanasi City(BCY) 09:24 09:26 2 1
Aunrihar Junction(ARJ) 09:58 10:00 2 1
NandGanj(NDJ) 10:20 10:22 2 1
Ghazipur City(GCT) 10:50 10:55 5 1
Yusufpur(YFP) 11:13 11:15 2 1
Ballia(BUI) 12:21 12:26 5 1
Suraimanpur(SIP) 12:57 12:59 2 1
Chhapra Junction(CPR) 14:10 14:25 15 1
Dighwara(DGA) 15:03 15:05 2 1
Sonpur Junction(SEE) 16:03 16:05 2 1
Hajipur Junction(HJP) 16:15 16:20 5 1
Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) 17:45 18:15 30 1
Motipur(MTR) 18:38 18:40 2 1
Mehsi(MAI) 18:51 18:53 2 1
Chakia(CAA) 19:01 19:03 2 1
Bapudham Motihari(BMKI) 19:33 19:36 3 1
Sagauli Junction(SGL) 20:00 20:20 20 1
Raxaul Junction(RXL) 22:10 destination destination 1

14015/ 14016 Sadbhavna Express (via Sagauli) Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Third Tier AC coach(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Class Compartment(GS):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

14011/ 14012 Delhi – Hoshiarpur Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 9h 0m
Halts: 7
Distance: 411 km
Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Cleanliness: Excellent
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Excellent
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14011/ Delhi – Hoshiarpur Express DLI/ Old Delhi Junction – HSX/Hoshiarpur  Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) origin 21:00 origin 0
Panipat Junction(PNP) 22:24 22:26 2 0
Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) 00:35 00:45 10 1
Ludhiana Junction(LDH) 02:22 02:28 6 1
Phagwara Junction(PGW) 02:58 03:00 2 1
Jalandhar City Junction(JUC) 03:30 03:50 20 1
Hoshiarpur(HSX) 05:20 destination destination 1

14012/ Hoshiarpur – Delhi Express  HSX/ Hoshiarpur – DLI/Old Delhi Junction  Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Hoshiarpur(HSX) origin 22:10 origin 0
Khurdpur(KUPR) 22:31 22:33 2 0
Jalandhar City Junction(JUC) 23:10 23:35 25 0
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction(JRC) 23:43 23:45 2 0
Phagwara Junction(PGW) 23:59 00:01 -1438 0
Ludhiana Junction(LDH) 00:55 01:05 10 1
Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) 03:00 03:10 10 1
Panipat Junction(PNP) 04:27 04:29 2 1
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) 07:10 destination destination 1

14011/ 14012 Delhi – Hoshiarpur Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Composite AC One Tier/Two Tier(HA):
Second Tier AC Coach(2A):2a-a
Third Tier AC coach(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Class Compartment(GEN):

14013/ 14014 Sadbhavana Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 13h 15m
Halts: 13
Distance: 637 km
Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Average
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14013/ Sadbhavana Express SLN/ Sultanpur Junction – ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal  Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) origin 15:30 origin 0
Musafir Khana(MFKA) 15:54 15:56 2 0
Nihalgarh(NHH) 16:13 16:14 1 0
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 18:20 18:30 10 0
Alamnagar(AMG) 18:45 18:46 1 0
Hardoi(HRI) 20:02 20:07 5 0
Shahjahanpur(SPN) 21:18 21:20 2 0
Aonla(AO) 22:58 23:00 2 0
Chandausi Junction(CH) 23:47 23:50 3 0
Moradabad Junction(MB) 00:47 00:55 8 1
Amroha(AMRO) 01:22 01:24 2 1
Hapur Junction(HPU) 02:27 02:29 2 1
Pilkhua(PKW) 02:40 02:42 2 1
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 03:22 03:24 2 1
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) 04:00 destination destination 1

14014/ Sadbhavana Express  ANVT/ Anand Vihar Terminal – SLN/Sultanpur Junction  Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) origin 16:25 origin 0
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 17:06 17:08 2 0
Pilkhua(PKW) 17:32 17:34 2 0
Hapur Junction(HPU) 17:50 17:52 2 0
Amroha(AMRO) 18:51 18:53 2 0
Moradabad Junction(MB) 19:35 19:43 8 0
Chandausi Junction(CH) 20:35 20:38 3 0
Aonla(AO) 21:28 21:30 2 0
Shahjahanpur(SPN) 23:28 23:30 2 0
Hardoi(HRI) 00:14 00:17 3 1
Alamnagar(AMG) 01:48 01:50 2 1
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 02:10 02:20 10 1
Nihalgarh(NHH) 04:19 04:21 2 1
Musafir Khana(MFKA) 05:01 05:03 2 1
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) 06:10 destination destination 1

14013/ 14014 Sadbhavana Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Second Tier AC Coach(2A):2a-aThird Tier AC coach(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Class Compartment(GEN):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

14117/ 14118 Manwar Sangam Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 7h 0m
Halts: 8
Distance: 263 km
Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Excellent
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14117/ Manwar Sangam Express ALD/ Allahabad Junction – BST/Basti Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Prayag Ghat(PYG) origin 04:20 origin 0
Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) 05:45 05:50 5 0
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) 07:15 07:20 5 0
Faizabad Junction(FD) 08:55 09:00 5 0
Ayodhya Junction(AY) 09:20 09:30 10 0
Katra UP(KEA) 09:42 09:44 2 0
Mankapur Junction(MUR) 10:08 10:13 5 0
Babhnan(BV) 10:34 10:35 1 0
Gaur(GAUR) 10:41 10:43 2 0
Tinich(TH) 10:51 10:53 2 0
Basti(BST) 11:20 destination destination 0

14118/ Manwar Sangam Express  BST/Basti – ALD/Allahabad Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Basti(BST) origin 13:20 origin 0
Tinich(TH) 13:34 13:36 2 0
Gaur(GAUR) 13:46 13:48 2 0
Mankapur Junction(MUR) 15:00 15:05 5 0
Katra UP(KEA) 15:31 15:33 2 0
Ayodhya Junction(AY) 16:00 16:05 5 0
Faizabad Junction(FD) 16:25 16:30 5 0
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) 17:50 17:55 5 0
Pratapgarh Junction(PBH) 18:52 18:54 2 0
Prayag Ghat(PYG) 20:40 destination destination 0

14117/ 14118 Manwar Sangam Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Sleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Class Compartment(GS):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

14095/ 14096 Himalayan Queen

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 5h 35m
Halts: 12
Distance: 268 km
Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Excellent
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14095/ Himalayan Queen DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla – KLK/Kalka Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) origin 05:35 origin 0
Sonipat Junction(SNP) 06:24 06:26 2 0
Ganaur(GNU) 06:39 06:41 2 0
Samalkha(SMK) 06:52 06:54 2 0
Panipat Junction(PNP) 07:10 07:40 30 0
Gharaunda(GRA) 07:52 07:54 2 0
Karnal(KUN) 08:08 08:10 2 0
Nilokheri(NLKR) 08:23 08:25 2 0
Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) 08:41 08:43 2 0
Shahbad Markanda(SHDM) 09:00 09:02 2 0
Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) 09:45 09:50 5 0
Chandigarh Junction(CDG) 10:25 10:31 6 0
Chandi Mandir(CNDM) 10:41 10:43 2 0
Kalka(KLK) 11:10 destination destination 0

14096/ Himalayan Queen KLK/Kalka – DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Kalka(KLK) origin 16:55 origin 0
Chandi Mandir(CNDM) 17:13 17:15 2 0
Chandigarh Junction(CDG) 17:27 17:33 6 0
Dhulkot(DKT) 18:01 18:03 2 0
Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) 18:20 18:25 5 0
Shahbad Markanda(SHDM) 18:42 18:44 2 0
Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) 19:05 19:07 2 0
Nilokheri(NLKR) 19:19 19:21 2 0
Karnal(KUN) 19:35 19:37 2 0
Gharaunda(GRA) 19:52 19:54 2 0
Panipat Junction(PNP) 20:21 20:23 2 0
Samalkha(SMK) 20:35 20:37 2 0
Ganaur(GNU) 20:48 20:50 2 0
Sonipat Junction(SNP) 21:19 21:21 2 0
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 22:40 destination destination 0

14095/ 14096 Himalayan Queen Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Chair car AC Class(CC):cc-aSecond class Setting(2S):2s-aUnreserved Class Compartment(GS):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

14109/ 14110 Chitrakootdham – Kanpur Intercity Express (UnReserved)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 5h 10m
Halts: 11
Distance: 213 km
Avg Speed: 41 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Average
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14109/ Chitrakootdham – Kanpur      Intercity Express (UnReserved) CKTD/ Chitrakutdham Karwi – CNB/Kanpur Central Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) origin 14:40 origin 0
Atarra(ATE) 15:20 15:22 2 0
Banda(BNDA) 15:57 16:05 8 0
Ragaul(RGU) 16:42 16:44 2 0
Bharuwa Sumerpur(BSZ) 17:00 17:02 2 0
Yamuna South Bank(JSB) 17:15 17:17 2 0
Hamirpur Road(HAR) 17:35 17:37 2 0
Ghatampur(GTM) 17:55 17:57 2 0
Patara(PTRE) 18:10 18:12 2 0
Kathara Road(KTRR) 18:30 18:32 2 0
Bhimsen Junction(BZM) 19:18 19:20 2 0
Kanpur Central(CNB) 19:55 destination destination 0

14110/ Kanpur – Chitrakootdham Intercity Express (UnReserved)  CNB/ Kanpur Central – CKTD/ Chitrakutdham Karwi Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Kanpur Central(CNB) origin 11:10 origin 0
Bhimsen Junction(BZM) 11:40 11:42 2 0
Kathara Road(KTRR) 11:58 12:00 2 0
Patara(PTRE) 12:10 12:12 2 0
Ghatampur(GTM) 12:23 12:25 2 0
Hamirpur Road(HAR) 12:39 12:41 2 0
Yamuna South Bank(JSB) 12:54 12:56 2 0
Bharuwa Sumerpur(BSZ) 13:08 13:10 2 0
Ragaul(RGU) 13:25 13:27 2 0
Banda(BNDA) 14:12 14:20 8 0
Atarra(ATE) 14:43 14:45 2 0
Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) 15:40 destination destination 0

14109/ 14110 Chitrakootdham – Kanpur Intercity Express (UnReserved) Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Unreserved Class Compartment(GEN):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

14009/ 14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 20h 40m
Halts: 15
Distance: 964 km
Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14009/ Champaran Satyagrah Express  BMKI/Bapudham Motihari – ANVT/ Anand Vihar Terminal  Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Bapudham Motihari(BMKI) origin 21:00 origin 0
Sagauli Junction(SGL) 21:20 21:22 2 0
Bettiah(BTH) 21:37 21:39 2 0
Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) 22:14 22:19 5 0
Harinagar(HIR) 22:33 22:35 2 0
Bagaha(BUG) 23:00 23:03 3 0
Kaptanganj Junction(CPJ) 01:10 01:15 5 1
Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) 02:30 02:40 10 1
Basti(BST) 03:40 03:43 3 1
Mankapur Junction(MUR) 04:32 04:34 2 1
Gonda Junction(GD) 05:05 05:15 10 1
Sitapur Cantt.(SCC) 08:05 08:15 10 1
Chandausi Junction(CH) 13:40 13:55 15 1
Moradabad Junction(MB) 15:00 15:15 15 1
Hapur Junction(HPU) 16:50 16:52 2 1
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 17:43 17:45 2 1
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) 18:15 destination destination 1

14010/ Champaran Satyagrah Express  ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal – BMKI/ Bapudham Motihari Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) origin 23:45 origin 0
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 00:23 00:25 2 1
Hapur Junction(HPU) 01:03 01:08 5 1
Moradabad Junction(MB) 02:55 03:05 10 1
Chandausi Junction(CH) 03:55 04:00 5 1
Sitapur Cantt.(SCC) 09:10 09:20 10 1
Gonda Junction(GD) 11:40 11:50 10 1
Mankapur Junction(MUR) 12:15 12:17 2 1
Basti(BST) 13:10 13:13 3 1
Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) 14:35 14:50 15 1
Kaptanganj Junction(CPJ) 15:35 15:40 5 1
Bagaha(BUG) 17:19 17:21 2 1
Harinagar(HIR) 17:42 17:44 2 1
Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) 18:03 18:13 10 1
Bettiah(BTH) 18:42 18:44 2 1
Sagauli Junction(SGL) 19:01 19:03 2 1
Bapudham Motihari(BMKI) 20:00 destination destination 1

14009/ 14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Third Tier AC coach(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Class Compartment(GEN):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

14085/14086 Sirsa (Haryana) Express

14085/14086 Sirsa (Haryana) Express Time table and Route Map

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 6h 28m
Halts: 18
Distance: 265 km
Avg Speed: 41 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Good
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Average
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

Sirsa Haryana Express is one of the mail express train which connects the two mainplaces of India that is New Delhi&Haryana. It is one of the popular trains which run in between Capital of India Delhi i.e. Tilak Bridge& Haryana’sSirsa junction.Sirsa Haryana Express Train running onall the 7 days of the week (Mon to sun). Train operated by the 2 numbers 14085&14086. This train comes under the NR (Northern Railway Zone). The train with number 14085start from Tilak Bridge (TKJ) and reaches at Sirsa (SSA) Junction while when this train running from Sirsato Tilak Bridgeit is operated by 14086 Train number.

Departure timing of 14085from Tilak Bridge (TKJ)at 18:00& arrive in Sirsaat 00:40 on 2nd’day. And from Sirsait starts at 3:30& arrive in Tilak Bridge 9:58. Total journey in hours are 6 hours &40 minutes in which it covers a distance of 265 km with the average speed of 40 km/hour. It has total number of 22 coaches in which all the coaches are of General category apart from 1 coach ‘C1’ of AC chair car & 2 SLR coach out of total 24.

14085/ Sirsa (Haryana) Express TKJ/ Tilak Bridge – NDLS/New Delhi Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Tilak Bridge(TKJ) origin 18:00 origin 0
Shivaji Bridge(CSB) 18:04 18:05 1 0
New Delhi(NDLS) 18:18 18:20 2 0
Sadar Bazar(DSB) 18:26 18:27 1 0
Delhi Kishan Ganj(DKZ) 18:34 18:35 1 0
Shakur Basti(SSB) 18:51 18:53 2 0
Nangloi(NNO) 19:03 19:05 2 0
Bahadurgarh(BGZ) 19:18 19:20 2 0
Sampla(SPZ) 19:36 19:38 2 0
Rohtak Junction(ROK) 20:10 20:15 5 0
Kalanaur Kalan(KLNK) 20:32 20:34 2 0
Bhiwani Junction(BNW) 21:10 21:30 20 0
Bawani Khera(BWK) 21:43 21:45 2 0
Hansi(HNS) 22:01 22:03 2 0
Satrod(STD) 22:18 22:20 2 0
Hisar Junction(HSR) 22:40 22:50 10 0
Mandi Adampur(ADR) 23:12 23:14 2 0
Bhattu(BHT) 23:29 23:31 2 0
Ding(DING) 23:42 23:44 2 0
Sirsa(SSA) 00:40 destination destination 1

14086/ Sirsa (Haryana) Express  SSA/ Sirsa – TKJ/Tilak Bridge Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Sirsa(SSA) origin 03:30 origin 0
Ding(DING) 03:50 03:51 1 0
Bhattu(BHT) 04:03 04:04 1 0
Mandi Adampur(ADR) 04:20 04:21 1 0
Hisar Junction(HSR) 04:50 05:00 10 0
Satrod(STD) 05:10 05:12 2 0
Hansi(HNS) 05:25 05:26 1 0
Bawani Khera(BWK) 05:42 05:44 2 0
Bhiwani Junction(BNW) 06:20 06:45 25 0
Kalanaur Kalan(KLNK) 07:10 07:12 2 0
Rohtak Junction(ROK) 07:45 07:47 2 0
Sampla(SPZ) 08:04 08:06 2 0
Bahadurgarh(BGZ) 08:20 08:22 2 0
Nangloi(NNO) 08:38 08:40 2 0
Shakur Basti(SSB) 09:03 09:05 2 0
Delhi Kishan Ganj(DKZ) 09:18 09:20 2 0
Sadar Bazar(DSB) 09:26 09:27 1 0
New Delhi(NDLS) 09:43 09:45 2 0
Shivaji Bridge(CSB) 09:50 09:51 1 0
Tilak Bridge(TKJ) 09:58 destination destination 0

14085/14086 Sirsa (Haryana) Express Coach Position and seat map Layout

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout all Classes:-

Chair car AC Class(CC)cc-aUnreserved Class Compartment(UR)
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR)

14007/ 14008 Sadbhavna Express (via Sitamarhi)

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 28h 50m
Halts: 32
Distance: 1246 km
Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Average
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14007/ Sadbhavna Express (via  Sitamarhi) RXL/Raxaul Junction –  ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal  Route,  Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Raxaul Junction(RXL) origin 23:40 origin 0
Bairgania(BGU) 00:44 00:46 2 1
Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) 01:25 01:30 5 1
Runni Saidpur(RUSD) 01:48 01:50 2 1
Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) 03:30 04:00 30 1
Hajipur Junction(HJP) 05:00 05:05 5 1
Sonpur Junction(SEE) 05:15 05:17 2 1
Dighwara(DGA) 05:36 05:38 2 1
Chhapra Junction(CPR) 06:25 06:40 15 1
Suraimanpur(SIP) 07:04 07:06 2 1
Ballia(BUI) 07:45 07:50 5 1
Yusufpur(YFP) 08:23 08:25 2 1
Ghazipur City(GCT) 09:00 09:05 5 1
NandGanj(NDJ) 09:28 09:30 2 1
Aunrihar Junction(ARJ) 10:18 10:20 2 1
Varanasi City(BCY) 11:16 11:18 2 1
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 11:35 11:45 10 1
Jaunpur City(JOP) 12:36 12:40 4 1
Sri Krishna Nagar(SKN) 13:13 13:15 2 1
Lambhua(LBA) 13:54 13:55 1 1
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) 15:15 15:30 15 1
Musafir Khana(MFKA) 15:55 15:56 1 1
Nihalgarh(NHH) 16:13 16:14 1 1
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 18:20 18:30 10 1
Alamnagar(AMG) 18:45 18:46 1 1
Hardoi(HRI) 20:02 20:07 5 1
Shahjahanpur(SPN) 21:18 21:20 2 1
Aonla(AO) 22:58 23:00 2 1
Chandausi Junction(CH) 23:47 23:50 3 1
Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction(RJK) 00:03 00:04 1 2
Moradabad Junction(MB) 00:47 00:55 8 2
Amroha(AMRO) 01:22 01:24 2 2
Hapur Junction(HPU) 02:27 02:29 2 2
Pilkhua(PKW) 02:40 02:42 2 2
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 03:22 03:24 2 2
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) 04:00 destination destination 2

14008/ Sadbhavana Express (via  Sitamarhi) ANVT/Anand Vihar        Terminal – MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction   Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) origin 16:25 origin 0
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 17:06 17:08 2 0
Pilkhua(PKW) 17:32 17:34 2 0
Hapur Junction(HPU) 17:50 17:52 2 0
Amroha(AMRO) 18:51 18:53 2 0
Moradabad Junction(MB) 19:35 19:43 8 0
Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction(RJK) 20:00 20:01 1 0
Chandausi Junction(CH) 20:35 20:38 3 0
Aonla(AO) 21:28 21:30 2 0
Shahjahanpur(SPN) 23:28 23:30 2 0
Hardoi(HRI) 00:14 00:17 3 1
Alamnagar(AMG) 01:48 01:50 2 1
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 02:10 02:20 10 1
Nihalgarh(NHH) 04:21 04:23 2 1
Musafir Khana(MFKA) 05:01 05:03 2 1
Sultanpur Junction(SLN) 06:08 06:10 2 1
Lambhua(LBA) 06:33 06:34 1 1
Sri Krishna Nagar(SKN) 07:00 07:02 2 1
Jaunpur City(JOP) 07:21 07:23 2 1
Varanasi Junction(BSB) 09:00 09:15 15 1
Varanasi City(BCY) 09:24 09:26 2 1
Aunrihar Junction(ARJ) 09:58 10:00 2 1
Ghazipur City(GCT) 10:50 10:55 5 1
Yusufpur(YFP) 11:13 11:15 2 1
Ballia(BUI) 12:20 12:26 6 1
Suraimanpur(SIP) 12:57 12:59 2 1
Chhapra Junction(CPR) 14:10 14:25 15 1
Dighwara(DGA) 15:03 15:05 2 1
Sonpur Junction(SEE) 16:03 16:05 2 1
Hajipur Junction(HJP) 16:15 16:20 5 1
Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) 17:45 18:15 30 1
Runni Saidpur(RUSD) 18:50 18:52 2 1
Sitamarhi Junction(SMI) 19:25 19:30 5 1
Bairgania(BGU) 19:56 19:58 2 1
Raxaul Junction(RXL) 22:10 destination destination 1

14007/ 14008 Sadbhavna Express (via Sitamarhi) Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Third Tier AC coach(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slUnreserved Class Compartment(GS):
Stands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

14001/ 14002 Samjhauta Link Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 8h 5m
Halts: 0
Distance: 472 km
Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Excellent
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

14001/ Samjhauta Link Express DLI/Old  Delhi Junction – ATT/Atari Shyam Singh  Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) origin 23:10 origin 0
Atari Shyam Singh(ATT) 07:15 destination destination 1

14002/ Samjhauta Link Express ATT/Atari Shyam Singh – DLI/Old Delhi Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Atari Shyam Singh(ATT) origin 20:00 origin 0
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) 03:20 destination destination 1

14001/ 14002 Samjhauta Link Express Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-

Third Tier AC coach(3A):3aSleeper Class Non AC coach(SL):slStands for Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):