About 12941/12942 Parasnath SF Express

12941/Parasnath SF Express, BVC/Bhavnagar Terminus – ASN/Asansol Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
BVC
Bhavnagar Terminus»
17:30
SGD Songadh 17:56 17:58 2m
DLJ Dhola Junction 18:17 18:18 1m
BTD Botad Junction 19:03 19:05 2m
JVN Jorawarnagar Junction 19:56 19:58 2m
VG Viramgam Junction 21:43 21:45 2m
ADI Ahmedabad Junction 23:23 23:25 2m
ND Nadiad Junction 0:09 0:11 2m
BRC Vadodara Junction 1:28 1:43 15m
DHD Dahod 4:01 4:03 2m
RTM Ratlam Junction 6:00 6:10 10m
NAD Nagda Junction 7:10 7:12 2m
BWM Bhawani Mandi 8:18 8:20 2m
RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction 8:40 8:42 2m
KOTA Kota Junction 9:40 9:50 10m
SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 11:05 11:10 5m
GGC Gangapur City 12:23 12:25 2m
SMBJ Shri Mahabirji 12:48 12:50 2m
AF Agra Fort 15:30 15:40 10m
TDL Tundla Junction 16:45 16:55 10m
CNB Kanpur Central 19:55 20:05 10m
ALD Allahabad Junction 22:35 22:45 10m
MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 2:45 2:55 10m
BBU Bhabua Road 3:36 3:38 2m
SSM Sasaram Junction 4:16 4:18 2m
DOS Dehri On Sone 4:38 4:40 2m
AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 4:53 4:55 2m
GAYA Gaya Junction 5:48 5:53 5m
KQR Koderma Junction 7:07 7:09 2m
PNME Parasnath 8:20 8:22 2m
DHN Dhanbad Junction 9:10 9:20 10m
ASN Asansol Junction• 10:20

12942/Parasnath SF Express, ASN/Asansol Junction – BVC/Bhavnagar Terminus Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
ASN
Asansol Junction»
19:50
DHN Dhanbad Junction 20:43 20:53 10m
PNME Parasnath 21:34 21:39 5m
KQR Koderma Junction 22:28 22:30 2m
GAYA Gaya Junction 23:48 23:53 5m
AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road 0:42 0:44 2m
DOS Dehri On Sone 0:52 0:54 2m
SSM Sasaram Junction 1:07 1:09 2m
BBU Bhabua Road 1:42 1:44 2m
MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 3:10 3:20 10m
ALD Allahabad Junction 5:30 5:35 5m
CNB Kanpur Central 8:05 8:20 15m
TDL Tundla Junction 11:35 11:40 5m
AF Agra Fort 12:20 12:25 5m
SMBJ Shri Mahabirji 15:02 15:04 2m
GGC Gangapur City 15:34 15:35 1m
SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 16:20 16:25 5m
KOTA Kota Junction 17:45 17:50 5m
RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction 18:54 18:55 1m
BWM Bhawani Mandi 19:17 19:18 1m
NAD Nagda Junction 21:40 21:42 2m
RTM Ratlam Junction 22:30 22:40 10m
DHD Dahod 0:03 0:05 2m
BRC Vadodara Junction 2:25 2:40 15m
ND Nadiad Junction 3:40 3:41 1m
ADI Ahmedabad Junction 5:20 5:35 15m
VG Viramgam Junction 6:39 6:41 2m
JVN Jorawarnagar Junction 7:54 7:55 1m
BTD Botad Junction 9:00 9:02 2m
DLJ Dhola Junction 9:37 9:43 6m
SGD Songadh 10:21 10:23 2m
BVC Bhavnagar Terminus• 11:10

About 12495/12496 Pratap SF Express

12495/Pratap SF Express, BKN/Bikaner – KOAA/Kolkata Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
BKN
Bikaner Junction»
5:20
NOK Nokha 6:11 6:13 2m
NGO Nagaur 6:58 7:03 5m
DNA Degana Junction 8:45 8:51 6m
JP Jaipur Junction 11:30 11:45 15m
BKI Bandikui Junction 13:08 13:10 2m
BTE Bharatpur Junction 14:12 14:14 2m
AH Achhnera Junction 14:36 14:38 2m
AGC Agra Cantt. 15:15 15:35 20m
AF Agra Fort 15:38 15:40 2m
TDL Tundla Junction 16:45 16:55 10m
CNB Kanpur Central 19:55 20:05 10m
ALD Allahabad Junction 22:35 22:45 10m
MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 2:45 2:55 10m
GAYA Gaya Junction 5:48 5:53 5m
KQR Koderma Junction 7:07 7:09 2m
DHN Dhanbad Junction 9:10 9:20 10m
ASN Asansol Junction 10:09 10:14 5m
DGR Durgapur 10:44 10:46 2m
BWN Barddhaman Junction 11:35 11:38 3m
KOAA Kolkata• 13:15

12496/Pratap SF Express, KOAA/Kolkata – BKN/Bikaner Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
KOAA Kolkata» 22:45
BWN Barddhaman Junction 0:09 0:11 2m
DGR Durgapur 1:00 1:02 2m
ASN Asansol Junction 1:31 1:36 5m
DHN Dhanbad Junction 2:50 3:00 10m
KQR Koderma Junction 4:27 4:29 2m
GAYA Gaya Junction 5:50 5:55 5m
MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 9:07 9:22 15m
ALD Allahabad Junction 11:30 11:35 5m
CNB Kanpur Central 14:00 14:15 15m
TDL Tundla Junction 17:00 17:10 10m
AF Agra Fort 17:55 18:20 25m
AH Achhnera Junction 19:00 19:02 2m
BTE Bharatpur Junction 19:35 19:37 2m
BKI Bandikui Junction 21:45 21:47 2m
JP Jaipur Junction 23:10 23:20 10m
DNA Degana Junction 1:40 1:43 3m
NGO Nagaur 3:30 3:35 5m
NOK Nokha 4:15 4:17 2m
BKN Bikaner Junction• 5:50

About 22857/22858 Santragachi – Anand Vihar T. Weekly SF Express

22857/Santragachi – Anand Vihar T. Weekly SF Express, SRC/Santragachi – ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
SRC
Santragachi Junction»
8:50
KGP Kharagpur Junction 10:35 10:45 10m
TATA Tatanagar Junction 12:45 12:50 5m
PRR Purulia Junction 14:25 14:27 2m
GMO Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh 17:10 17:20 10m
GAYA Gaya Junction 20:12 20:17 5m
MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 23:07 23:17 10m
ALD Allahabad Junction 1:20 1:25 5m
CNB Kanpur Central 3:50 4:00 10m
ALJN Aligarh Junction 9:36 9:39 3m
ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal• 11:50

22858/Anand Vihar T. – Santragachi Weekly SF Express, ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal – SRC/Santragachi Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
ANVT
Anand Vihar Terminal»
13:45
ALJN Aligarh Junction 15:32 15:35 3m
CNB Kanpur Central 19:55 20:05 10m
ALD Allahabad Junction 22:35 22:45 10m
MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 2:45 2:55 10m
GAYA Gaya Junction 5:48 5:53 5m
GMO Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh 8:50 9:00 10m
PRR Purulia Junction 11:05 11:07 2m
TATA Tatanagar Junction 12:40 12:45 5m
KGP Kharagpur Junction 14:40 14:45 5m
SRC Santragachi Junction• 17:00

About 12305/12306 Howrah – New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Patna)

12305/Howrah – New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Patna), HWH/Howrah Junction – NDLS/New Delhi Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
HWH
Howrah Junction»
14:05
BWN Barddhaman Junction 15:06 15:08 2m
MDP Madhupur Junction 17:11 17:15 4m
JSME Jasidih Junction 17:40 17:44 4m
PNBE Patna Junction 21:15 21:25 10m
MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 0:45 0:55 10m
ALD Allahabad Junction 2:43 2:46 3m
CNB Kanpur Central 4:45 4:53 8m
NDLS New Delhi• 10:00

12306/New Delhi – Howrah Rajdhani Express (via Patna), NDLS/New Delhi -HWH/Howrah Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
NDLS New Delhi» 16:55
CNB Kanpur Central 21:35 21:40 5m
ALD Allahabad Junction 23:40 23:43 3m
MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 1:44 1:54 10m
PNBE Patna Junction 4:45 4:55 10m
JSME Jasidih Junction 8:10 8:14 4m
MDP Madhupur Junction 8:39 8:41 2m
BWN Barddhaman Junction 10:55 10:57 2m
HWH Howrah Junction• 12:15

About 12309/12310 Rajendra Nagar (Patna) – New Delhi Rajdhani Express

12309/Rajendra Nagar (Patna) – New Delhi Rajdhani Express, RJPB/Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) – NDLS/New Delhi Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
RJPB
Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)»
19:00
PNBE Patna Junction 19:15 19:25 10m
MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 22:25 22:35 10m
ALD Allahabad Junction 0:25 0:28 3m
CNB Kanpur Central 2:30 2:35 5m
NDLS New Delhi• 7:40

12310/New Delhi – Rajendra Nagar (Patna) Rajdhani Express, NDLS/New Delhi -RJPB/Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
NDLS New Delhi» 17:15
CNB Kanpur Central 21:55 22:00 5m
ALD Allahabad Junction 0:03 0:06 3m
MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 2:05 2:15 10m
PNBE Patna Junction 5:20 5:30 10m
RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)• 6:00

About 12569/12570 Jaynagar – Anand Vihar (T) Garib Rath Express

12569/Jaynagar – Anand Vihar (T) Garib Rath Express, JYG/Jaynagar – ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
JYG Jaynagar» 12:00
MBI Madhubani 12:47 12:52 5m
SKI Sakri Junction 13:09 13:14 5m
DBG Darbhanga Junction 13:45 13:50 5m
LSI Laheria Sarai 13:58 14:00 2m
HYT Haiaghat 14:13 14:15 2m
SPJ Samastipur Junction 15:15 15:20 5m
BJU Barauni Junction 16:10 16:30 20m
MKA Mokama 17:20 17:22 2m
BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 17:58 18:00 2m
PNBE Patna Junction 19:05 19:15 10m
DNR Danapur 19:32 19:34 2m
ARA Ara Junction 20:17 20:19 2m
BEA Bihiya 20:33 20:35 2m
DURE Dumraon 20:56 20:58 2m
BXR Buxar 21:17 21:19 2m
GMR Gahmar 21:32 21:34 2m
MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 22:50 23:00 10m
ALD Allahabad Junction 0:52 0:55 3m
CNB Kanpur Central 2:55 3:00 5m
ALJN Aligarh Junction 6:06 6:08 2m
ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal• 8:20

12570/Anand Vihar (T) – Jaynagar Garib Rath Express, ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal – JYG/Jaynagar Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
ANVT
Anand Vihar Terminal»
16:55
ALJN Aligarh Junction 18:21 18:23 2m
CNB Kanpur Central 22:12 22:17 5m
ALD Allahabad Junction 0:16 0:19 3m
MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 2:22 2:32 10m
GMR Gahmar 3:24 3:26 2m
BXR Buxar 3:46 3:48 2m
DURE Dumraon 3:59 4:01 2m
BEA Bihiya 4:22 4:24 2m
ARA Ara Junction 4:42 4:44 2m
DNR Danapur 5:28 5:30 2m
PNBE Patna Junction 5:55 6:05 10m
BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 6:56 6:58 2m
MKA Mokama 7:27 7:29 2m
BJU Barauni Junction 8:50 9:10 20m
SPJ Samastipur Junction 10:10 10:15 5m
HYT Haiaghat 10:41 10:43 2m
LSI Laheria Sarai 11:01 11:03 2m
DBG Darbhanga Junction 11:30 11:35 5m
SKI Sakri Junction 11:55 12:00 5m
MBI Madhubani 12:20 12:22 2m
JYG Jaynagar• 13:35

About 04001/04002 Bhagalpur – Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare Puja Special

04001/Bhagalpur – Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare Puja Special, Bhagalpur – Anand Vihar Terminal Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
BGP
Bhagalpur Junction»
15:00
KIUL Kiul Junction 17:35 17:55 20m
MKA Mokama 18:50 18:52 2m
RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) 19:58 20:00 2m
PNBE Patna Junction 20:10 20:20 10m
DNR Danapur 20:35 20:37 2m
ARA Ara Junction 21:06 21:08 2m
BXR Buxar 22:00 22:02 2m
MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 0:30 0:40 10m
ALD Allahabad Junction 2:40 2:45 5m
CNB Kanpur Central 4:00 4:05 5m
ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal• 9:30

04002/Anand Vihar Terminal -Bhagalpur Special Fare Puja Special, Anand Vihar Terminal – Bhagalpur Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
ANVT
Anand Vihar Terminal»
16:55
CNB Kanpur Central 22:12 22:17 5m
ALD Allahabad Junction• 0:16 0:19 3m
MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 2:22 2:32 10m
BXR Buxar 3:46 3:48 2m
ARA Ara Junction 4:42 4:44 2m
DNR Danapur 5:28 5:30 2m
PNBE Patna Junction 5:55 6:05 10m
RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) 6:12 6:14 2m
MKA Mokama 7:27 7:29 2m
KIUL Kiul Junction 8:10 8:30 20m
BGP Bhagalpur Junction 10:45

About 15015/ 15016 Gorakhpur – Yesvantpur Express (via Basti) (PT)

15015/Gorakhpur – Yesvantpur Express (via Basti) (PT), Secunderabad Junction – Yesvantpur Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
GKP
Gorakhpur Junction
6:35
GD Gonda Junction 8:55 9:00 5m
BBK Barabanki Junction 10:27 10:29 2m
LJN Lucknow Junction NER 11:30 11:50 20m
ON Unnao Junction 12:40 12:42 2m
CNB Kanpur Central 13:17 13:22 5m
PHN Pokhrayan 14:17 14:19 2m
ORAI Orai 14:58 15:00 2m
JHS Jhansi Junction 16:45 16:55 10m
BINA Bina Junction 19:15 19:20 5m
BPL Bhopal Junction 22:00 22:05 5m
ET Itarsi Junction 0:05 0:15 10m
DHQ Dharakhoh 1:29 1:30 1m
MJY Maramjhiri 1:44 1:45 1m
NGP Nagpur Junction 4:35 4:45 10m
CD Chandrapur 7:58 8:00 2m
BPQ Balharshah Junction 9:00 9:10 10m
SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 9:58 10:00 2m
KZJ Kazipet Junction 12:25 12:27 2m
SC Secunderabad Junction» 15:10 15:20 10m
GTL Guntakal Junction 22:30 22:35 5m
DMM Dharmavaram Junction 5:30 5:35 5m
HUP Hindupur 7:08 7:10 2m
YPR Yesvantpur Junction• 9:45
19:49 19:50

15016/Yesvantpur – Gorakhpur Express (via Gonda), Vikarabad Junction – Secunderabad Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
YPR
Yesvantpur Junction
7:35
HUP Hindupur 9:29 9:30 1m
DMM Dharmavaram Junction 11:40 11:45 5m
GTL Guntakal Junction 14:00 14:20 20m
MALM Mantralayam Road 15:40 15:45 5m
SC Secunderabad Junction• 23:20 23:55 35m
KZJ Kazipet Junction 2:05 2:07 2m
SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 4:24 4:25 1m
BPQ Balharshah Junction 6:00 6:10 10m
CD Chandrapur 6:28 6:29 1m
NGP Nagpur Junction 10:20 10:30 10m
ET Itarsi Junction 16:35 16:40 5m
BPL Bhopal Junction 18:40 18:45 5m
BINA Bina Junction 21:35 21:40 5m
JHS Jhansi Junction 0:05 0:20 15m
ORAI Orai 1:56 1:58 2m
PHN Pokhrayan 2:52 2:54 2m
CNB Kanpur Central 5:50 6:15 25m
LJN Lucknow Junction NER 7:40 8:10 30m
BBK Barabanki Junction 9:05 9:07 2m
GD Gonda Junction 10:35 10:45 10m
GKP Gorakhpur Junction 13:30

About 12591/ 12592 Gorakhpur – Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)

12591/Gorakhpur – Yesvantpur SF Express (PT), Kanpur Central – Yesvantpur Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
GKP
Gorakhpur Junction
6:35
KLD Khalilabad 7:13 7:15 2m
BST Basti 7:40 7:45 5m
MUR Mankapur Junction 8:27 8:29 2m
GD Gonda Junction 8:55 9:00 5m
BBK Barabanki Junction 10:27 10:29 2m
BNZ Badshahnagar 10:56 10:58 2m
LJN Lucknow Junction NER 11:30 11:50 20m
ON Unnao Junction 12:40 12:42 2m
CNB Kanpur Central» 13:17 13:22 5m
PHN Pokhrayan 14:17 14:19 2m
ORAI Orai 14:58 15:00 2m
JHS Jhansi Junction 16:45 16:55 10m
LAR Lalitpur Junction 18:07 18:09 2m
BPL Bhopal Junction 21:15 21:20 5m
ET Itarsi Junction 23:00 23:05 5m
GDYA Ghoradongri 0:07 0:09 2m
BZU Betul 0:53 0:55 2m
AMLA Amla Junction 1:19 1:22 3m
PAR Pandhurna 2:17 2:19 2m
NGP Nagpur Junction 3:50 4:00 10m
SEGM Sewagram Junction 4:58 5:00 2m
HGT Hinganghat 5:38 5:40 2m
CD Chandrapur 7:15 7:17 2m
BPQ Balharshah Junction 9:00 9:10 10m
SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 9:58 10:00 2m
BPA Bellampalli 10:35 10:37 2m
MCI Manchiryal 10:51 10:53 2m
RDM Ramagundam 11:02 11:04 2m
KZJ Kazipet Junction 12:25 12:27 2m
SC Secunderabad Junction 15:10 15:20 10m
BMT Begumpet 15:33 15:35 2m
RC Raichur Junction 20:08 20:10 2m
MALM Mantralayam Road 20:40 20:45 5m
AD Adoni 21:18 21:20 2m
GTL Guntakal Junction 22:15 22:20 5m
ATP Anantapur 23:48 23:50 2m
DMM Dharmavaram Junction 0:55 1:00 5m
HUP Hindupur 2:18 2:20 2m
YPR Yesvantpur Junction• 4:20

12592/Yesvantpur – Gorakhpur SF Express (PT), Yesvantpur Junction – Gorakhpur Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
YPR
Yesvantpur Junction»
17:20
HUP Hindupur 18:39 18:40 1m
DMM Dharmavaram Junction 20:40 20:45 5m
ATP Anantapur 21:23 21:25 2m
GTL Guntakal Junction 23:00 23:05 5m
AD Adoni 23:54 23:55 1m
MALM Mantralayam Road 0:30 0:35 5m
RC Raichur Junction 1:03 1:05 2m
CT Chittapur 3:00 3:05 5m
BMT Begumpet 6:23 6:25 2m
SC Secunderabad Junction 6:55 7:20 25m
KZJ Kazipet Junction 9:14 9:16 2m
RDM Ramagundam 10:29 10:30 1m
MCI Manchiryal 10:59 11:00 1m
BPA Bellampalli 11:39 11:40 1m
SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 12:06 12:07 1m
BPQ Balharshah Junction 13:25 13:35 10m
CD Chandrapur 13:54 13:55 1m
HGT Hinganghat 14:54 14:55 1m
SEGM Sewagram Junction 15:34 15:35 1m
NGP Nagpur Junction 17:00 17:10 10m
PAR Pandhurna 18:24 18:25 1m
AMLA Amla Junction 19:30 19:33 3m
BZU Betul 19:49 19:50 1m
GDYA Ghoradongri 20:29 20:30 1m
ET Itarsi Junction 22:15 22:20 5m
BPL Bhopal Junction 0:05 0:10 5m
LAR Lalitpur Junction 3:04 3:05 1m
JHS Jhansi Junction 4:18 4:30 12m
ORAI Orai 6:01 6:03 2m
PHN Pokhrayan 6:34 6:35 1m
CNB Kanpur Central 8:15 8:20 5m
ON Unnao Junction 8:43 8:44 1m
LJN Lucknow Junction NER 9:45 10:05 20m
BNZ Badshahnagar 10:30 10:32 2m
BBK Barabanki Junction 11:03 11:05 2m
GD Gonda Junction 12:20 12:25 5m
MUR Mankapur Junction 12:49 12:51 2m
BST Basti 13:40 13:45 5m
KLD Khalilabad 14:07 14:08 1m
GKP Gorakhpur Junction• 15:05

 

About 16569/ 16570 Yesvantpur – Kacheguda Express

16569/Yesvantpur – Kacheguda Express, Yesvantpur Junction – Hyderabad Kacheguda Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
YPR
Yesvantpur Junction»
14:30
YNK Yelahanka Junction 14:48 14:50 2m
GBD Gauribidanur 15:43 15:45 2m
HUP Hindupur 16:13 16:15 2m
DMM Dharmavaram Junction 18:25 18:30 5m
ATP Anantapur 19:03 19:05 2m
GY Gooty Junction 20:03 20:05 2m
DHNE Dhone Junction 21:25 21:30 5m
KRNT Kurnool City 22:30 22:32 2m
GWD Gadwal Junction 0:01 0:02 1m
SRNR Sriramnagar 0:10 0:12 2m
MBNR Mahbubnagar 1:00 1:02 2m
JCL Jadcherla 1:18 1:20 2m
SHNR Shadnagar 1:53 1:55 2m
KCG Hyderabad Kacheguda• 3:30

16570/Kacheguda – Yesvantpur Express, Hyderabad Kacheguda – Yesvantpur Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
KCG
Hyderabad Kacheguda»
14:00
SHNR Shadnagar 14:48 14:50 2m
JCL Jadcherla 15:29 15:31 2m
MBNR Mahbubnagar 15:50 15:52 2m
SRNR Sriramnagar 17:15 17:16 1m
GWD Gadwal Junction 17:24 17:26 2m
KRNT Kurnool City 18:28 18:30 2m
DHNE Dhone Junction 19:28 19:30 2m
GY Gooty Junction 20:13 20:15 2m
ATP Anantapur 21:28 21:30 2m
DMM Dharmavaram Junction 23:00 23:05 5m
HUP Hindupur 0:13 0:15 2m
GBD Gauribidanur 0:34 0:35 1m
YNK Yelahanka Junction 2:14 2:15 1m
YPR Yesvantpur Junction• 3:30