19033/ 19034 Gujarat Queen

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 6h 20m
Halts: 25
Distance: 298 km
Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Cleanliness: Average
Punctuality: Good
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Average
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

19033/Gujarat Queen BL/Valsad – ADI/ Ahmedabad Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Valsad(BL) origin 04:05 origin 0
Dungri(DGI) 04:15 04:16 1 0
Bilimora Junction(BIM) 04:25 04:26 1 0
Amalsad(AML) 04:33 04:34 1 0
Navsari(NVS) 04:48 04:50 2 0
Maroli(MRL) 04:58 05:00 2 0
Sachin(SCH) 05:06 05:08 2 0
Udhna Junction(UDN) 05:19 05:21 2 0
Surat(ST) 05:38 05:43 5 0
Sayan(SYN) 05:57 05:58 1 0
Kim(KIM) 06:07 06:08 1 0
Kosamba Junction(KSB) 06:17 06:18 1 0
Panoli(PAO) 06:26 06:27 1 0
Ankleshwar Junction(AKV) 06:35 06:37 2 0
Bharuch Junction(BH) 06:50 06:52 2 0
Nabipur(NIU) 07:04 07:05 1 0
Palej(PLJ) 07:17 07:18 1 0
Miyagam Karjan(MYG) 07:30 07:31 1 0
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 08:03 08:08 5 0
Vasad Junction(VDA) 08:31 08:32 1 0
Anand Junction(ANND) 08:46 08:48 2 0
Kanjari Boriyavi Junction(KBRV) 08:58 08:59 1 0
Nadiad Junction(ND) 09:08 09:10 2 0
Mahemdavad Kheda Road(MHD) 09:25 09:27 2 0
Barejadi Nandej(BJD) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Maninagar(MAN) 10:05 10:07 2 0
Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) 10:25 destination destination 0

 19034/Gujarat Queen ADI/Ahmedabad Junction – BH/Bharuch Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table–

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) origin 18:10 origin 0
Maninagar(MAN) 18:18 18:20 2 0
Barejadi Nandej(BJD) 18:37 18:38 1 0
Mahemdavad Kheda Road(MHD) 18:49 18:50 1 0
Nadiad Junction(ND) 19:04 19:05 1 0
Kanjari Boriyavi Junction(KBRV) 19:16 19:17 1 0
Anand Junction(ANND) 19:28 19:29 1 0
Vasad Junction(VDA) 19:43 19:44 1 0
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 20:16 20:21 5 0
Miyagam Karjan(MYG) 20:42 20:43 1 0
Palej(PLJ) 20:55 20:56 1 0
Nabipur(NIU) 21:07 21:08 1 0
Bharuch Junction(BH) 21:23 21:24 1 0
Ankleshwar Junction(AKV) 21:34 21:35 1 0
Panoli(PAO) 21:44 21:45 1 0
Kosamba Junction(KSB) 21:57 21:58 1 0
Kim(KIM) 22:08 22:09 1 0
Sayan(SYN) 22:19 22:20 1 0
Surat(ST) 22:50 22:55 5 0
Udhna Junction(UDN) 23:02 23:03 1 0
Sachin(SCH) 23:11 23:13 2 0
Maroli(MRL) 23:20 23:22 2 0
Navsari(NVS) 23:31 23:32 1 0
Amalsad(AML) 23:46 23:47 1 0
Bilimora Junction(BIM) 23:53 23:54 1 0
Dungri(DGI) 00:03 00:05 2 1
Valsad(BL) 00:25 destination destination 1

19033/ 19034 Gujarat Queen Coach Position Seat Map

Train Coach Position And Seat Layout Sleeper Class:-
Chair car AC Class(CC)cc-aSecond class Setting(2S)2s-aUnreserved Class Compartment(GEN):
Seating Cum Luggage Rake(SLR):

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *