About 16337/16338 Okha – Ernakulam Express

16337/Okha – Ernakulam Express, OKHA/Okha – ERS/Ernakulam Junction Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
OKHA Okha 4:05
DWK Dwarka 4:32 4:34 2m
KMBL Khambhalia 5:46 5:48 2m
JAM Jamnagar 6:37 6:39 2m
HAPA Hapa» 6:53 6:55 2m
RJT Rajkot Junction 8:20 8:30 10m
SUNR Surendranagar Junction 10:06 10:08 2m
VG Viramgam Junction 11:33 11:35 2m
ADI Ahmedabad Junction 12:50 13:00 10m
ANND Anand Junction 14:02 14:04 2m
BRC Vadodara Junction 14:55 15:05 10m
AKV Ankleshwar Junction 15:56 15:58 2m
ST Surat 16:50 17:00 10m
NVS Navsari 17:21 17:23 2m
BL Valsad 17:55 17:57 2m
BOR Boisar 19:18 19:20 2m
BSR Vasai Road 20:30 20:40 10m
BIRD Bhiwandi Road 21:06 21:08 2m
PNVL Panvel Junction 22:00 22:05 5m
MNI Mangaon 0:22 0:24 2m
RN Ratnagiri 4:05 4:10 5m
KKW Kankavali 6:08 6:10 2m
THVM Thivim 8:08 8:10 2m
MAO Madgaon Junction 9:20 9:30 10m
KAWR Karwar 10:35 10:37 2m
HNA Honnavar 11:56 11:58 2m
BTJL Bhatkal 12:38 12:40 2m
BYNR Byndoor Mookambika Road 12:56 12:58 2m
KUDA Kundapura 13:26 13:28 2m
UD Udupi 14:02 14:04 2m
SL Surathkal 14:52 14:54 2m
MAJN Mangaluru Junction (Mangalore) 16:10 16:20 10m
KGQ Kasaragod 17:08 17:10 2m
KZE Kanhangad 17:28 17:30 2m
PAY Payyanur 17:53 17:55 2m
KPQ Kannapuram 18:08 18:10 2m
CAN Kannur Main (Cannanore) 18:35 18:40 5m
TLY Thalassery 18:58 19:00 2m
BDJ Vadakara 19:18 19:20 2m
QLD Koyilandy 19:38 19:40 2m
CLT Kozhikode Main (Calicut) 20:10 20:15 5m
FK Ferok 20:29 20:30 1m
PGI Parappanangadi 20:48 20:50 2m
TIR Tirur 21:18 21:20 2m
KTU Kuttippuram 21:38 21:40 2m
PTB Pattambi 21:59 22:00 1m
SRR Shoranur Junction 22:40 22:45 5m
TCR Thrissur (Trichur) 23:32 23:35 3m
AWY Aluva (Alwaye) 0:23 0:25 2m
ERS Ernakulam Junction (South)• 1:25

16338/Ernakulam – Okha Express, ERS/Ernakulam Junction -OKHA/Okha Route, Schedule & Time Table –

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
ERS
Ernakulam Junction (South)»
20:05
AWY Aluva (Alwaye) 20:23 20:25 2m
TCR Thrissur (Trichur) 21:17 21:20 3m
SRR Shoranur Junction 22:20 22:30 10m
PTB Pattambi 22:43 22:45 2m
KTU Kuttippuram 23:03 23:05 2m
TIR Tirur 23:23 23:25 2m
PGI Parappanangadi 23:38 23:40 2m
FK Ferok 23:54 23:55 1m
CLT Kozhikode Main (Calicut) 0:15 0:20 5m
QLD Koyilandy 0:38 0:40 2m
BDJ Vadakara 0:53 0:55 2m
TLY Thalassery 1:13 1:15 2m
CAN Kannur Main (Cannanore) 1:50 1:55 5m
KPQ Kannapuram 2:08 2:10 2m
PAY Payyanur 2:28 2:30 2m
KZE Kanhangad 2:58 3:00 2m
KGQ Kasaragod 3:18 3:20 2m
MAJN Mangaluru Junction (Mangalore) 4:35 4:45 10m
SL Surathkal 5:40 5:42 2m
UD Udupi 6:18 6:20 2m
KUDA Kundapura 6:44 6:46 2m
BYNR Byndoor Mookambika Road 7:24 7:26 2m
BTJL Bhatkal 7:44 7:46 2m
HNA Honnavar 8:32 8:34 2m
KAWR Karwar 10:02 10:04 2m
MAO Madgaon Junction 11:30 11:40 10m
THVM Thivim 12:28 12:30 2m
KKW Kankavali 14:00 14:02 2m
RN Ratnagiri 15:45 15:50 5m
MNI Mangaon 19:12 19:14 2m
PNVL Panvel Junction• 21:20 21:25 5m
BIRD Bhiwandi Road 22:23 22:25 2m
BSR Vasai Road 23:10 23:20 10m
BOR Boisar 0:04 0:06 2m
BL Valsad 1:30 1:32 2m
NVS Navsari 2:19 2:21 2m
ST Surat 3:10 3:22 12m
AKV Ankleshwar Junction 3:58 4:00 2m
BRC Vadodara Junction 5:04 5:14 10m
ANND Anand Junction 5:46 5:48 2m
MAN Maninagar 6:56 6:58 2m
ADI Ahmedabad Junction 7:15 7:35 20m
VG Viramgam Junction 8:33 8:35 2m
SUNR Surendranagar Junction 9:48 9:50 2m
RJT Rajkot Junction 11:42 11:57 15m
HAPA Hapa 13:11 13:13 2m
JAM Jamnagar 13:25 13:30 5m
KMBL Khambhalia 14:24 14:26 2m
DWK Dwarka 16:00 16:05 5m
OKHA Okha 17:05

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *