13103/ 13104 Bhagirathi Express

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 4h 35m
Halts: 12
Distance: 228 km
Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Good
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

13103/ Bhagirathi Express SDAH/ Sealdah – LGL/Lalgola Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
SDAH» Sealdah» 18:20:00
RHA Ranaghat Junction 19:53:00 19:55:00 2m
KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 20:22:00 20:24:00 2m
BTY Bethuadahari 20:45:00 20:46:00 1m
DEB Debagram 20:57:00 20:58:00 1m
PLY Plassey 21:08:00 21:09:00 1m
REJ Rejinagar 21:17:00 21:18:00 1m
BEB Beldanga 21:28:00 21:29:00 1m
BPC Berhampore Court 21:49:00 21:51:00 2m
CSZ Cossimbazar 21:55:00 21:56:00 1m
MBB Murshidabad 22:04:00 22:05:00 1m
JJG JiaGanj 22:12:00 22:13:00 1m
BQG Bhagwangola 22:23:00 22:24:00 1m
LGL• Lalgola• 22:55:00

13104/ Bhagirathi Express LGL/Lalgola – SDAH/Sealdah Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
LGL» Lalgola» 05:35:00
BQG Bhagwangola 05:46:00 05:47:00 1m
JJG JiaGanj 05:57:00 05:58:00 1m
MBB Murshidabad 06:08:00 06:09:00 1m
CSZ Cossimbazar 06:18:00 06:19:00 1m
BPC Berhampore Court 06:27:00 06:28:00 1m
BEB Beldanga 06:48:00 06:49:00 1m
REJ Rejinagar 06:59:00 07:00:00 1m
PLY Plassey 07:10:00 07:11:00 1m
DEB Debagram 07:21:00 07:22:00 1m
BTY Bethuadahari 07:36:00 07:37:00 1m
KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 08:13:00 08:14:00 1m
RHA Ranaghat Junction 08:49:00 08:51:00 2m
SDAH• Sealdah• 10:25:00

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *