12921/ 12922 Flying Ranee

Train details Facilities Onboard
Travel Time: 4h 40m
Halts: 12
Distance: 263 km
Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Cleanliness: Good
Punctuality: Good
E-Catering Yes
Ticket availability: Good
Mobile/Laptop Charger Yes

12921/ Flying Ranee MMCT/Mumbai Central – ST/Surat Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
MMCT» Mumbai Central» 17:55:00
ADH Andheri 18:17:00 18:19:00 2m
BVI Borivali 18:34:00 18:36:00 2m
PLG Palghar 19:26:00 19:28:00 2m
DRD Dahanu Road 19:56:00 19:58:00 2m
VAPI Vapi 20:30:00 20:32:00 2m
BL Valsad 21:02:00 21:04:00 2m
BIM Bilimora Junction 21:18:00 21:20:00 2m
AML Amalsad 21:26:00 21:28:00 2m
NVS Navsari 21:40:00 21:42:00 2m
MRL Maroli 21:50:00 21:52:00 2m
SCH Sachin 21:59:00 22:01:00 2m
UDN Udhna Junction 22:13:00 22:15:00 2m
ST• Surat• 22:35:00

12922/ Flying Ranee ST/Surat – MMCT/ Mumbai Central Route, Schedule & Time Table–

Code Station Name Arrives Departs Halt
ST» Surat» 05:25:00
UDN Udhna Junction 05:31:00 05:33:00 2m
SCH Sachin 05:41:00 05:43:00 2m
MRL Maroli 05:48:00 05:50:00 2m
NVS Navsari 05:58:00 06:00:00 2m
AML Amalsad 06:12:00 06:14:00 2m
BIM Bilimora Junction 06:22:00 06:24:00 2m
BL Valsad 06:52:00 06:54:00 2m
VAPI Vapi 07:13:00 07:15:00 2m
DRD Dahanu Road 07:52:00 07:54:00 2m
PLG Palghar 08:18:00 08:20:00 2m
BVI Borivali 09:14:00 09:16:00 2m
ADH Andheri 09:31:00 09:34:00 3m
MMCT• Mumbai Central• 10:10:00

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *